Mark Wild started his journey in 2018 when he released his first release. on the American label Submission Records 'Pandora' with his colleague Eldream and a remix by Egyptian musician and ASOT resident Andrew Henry. He released collaborations with Eximinds, Atragun, Amine Maxwell and others. His tracks are played by such famous DJs as: Armin van Buuren, Markus Schulz, Andrew Rayel, Alex M.O.R.P.H. other.
Latest Releases
Black Hole House Music 03-24
Tomcraft, ZOYA, Johan Gielen, Arkayne, Maratone, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Fonzerelli, Passive Progressive, Oats, Kris O'Neil, Claudiu Adam, Mark Wild, Eldream, Jay Peace, Tim Bliss, DISCO19, Aradya, The Dirtbirdz, Glenn Molloy, Roger Shah, Ambedo, DJ BIG S, a.l.f, Anna Tucker, OUTKAZE, Jakblauz, Cyrus, Cole Petix, Jonas Steur, Terry Gaters, Alex Nocera, Alex O'Neill, Mark Vox, Acerbic
Black Hole House Music 01-24
ZOYA, Lukas Vane, Fonzerelli, Dsnt Matter, Blugazer, Alex H, Aldor, Cosmic Gate, Matt Gouck, mimiiQ, Mark Wild, Eldream, Van Yorge, Matt Dylan, Mike & Me, Mark Vox, Van Snyder, Mind Of Us, Jordan Gill, Rafael Osmo, Miki Haim, MRI (Ofc), Javi Viana, Andy Woldman, Devarra, Ghetto Birds, Deep FM, STAN BIZZY, Francesca Fagiani
Keep It Trance, Vol. 15
Farhad Mahdavi, Darkingz, Shirasawa, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez, Focusing, Allan McGrey, Michael Mason, GizmoDJ, Ehren Stowers, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Mark Wild, Eldream, J Rogers, Gadolan, Helena Kristiansson, Will Dukster, Miss Rodriguez, TrancEye, STNX, Heaven & Alone, Daniel Kandi, Skilsara, Karybde, James Dust
Keep It Trance, Vol. 13
Jason Nawty, Nick Flow, Sven E, A-Tronix, Nikos Geladis, AndrewC, ELV, Max Lisenkov, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Navyman, Inrayzex, Daniele Filaretti, Novel, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez, Protoculture, Allan McGrey, Mark Wild, Eldream, Tonerush, J Rogers, Gadolan, Helena Kristiansson, Alessandro Conti
The Sound Of Mainstage, Vol. 11
LNOX, Daniil Reek, Mark Wild, Eldream, Arba Han, Farkas, Khaino, Persico, Slokix, BREVTHE, Romanov, Shaun Williams, Dark By Design, JimZima, Rimsky, Jay Koli, House Anatomy, Av, Anton By, Alexander Komarov, Strobe Connector, Ferry, SIJEL, Freezeout, Til Reef, Sölus-Sun, Wouji, M@GGiC, TR4DIM, Vašek Janoušek, Dj Almighty, WhiteLight, Ainosaur, Zaa, Dustin Husain, Graymaxx
True Hits, Vol. 8
Roman Messer, Romy Wave, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Claire Willis, Steve Dekay, Nathia Kate, Exouler, Christopher Corrigan, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Adam Taylor, Amin Salmee, Rinaly, Mike Zaloxx, Made Of Light, Zara Taylor, Inrayzex, Ozo Effy, Hidden Tigress, Zitro, Saint Sinners, Darren O'Brien, Dave Oren, Skyvol, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Mark Wild, Eldream
Trance 2022, Vol.5
Aly & Fila, Greg Downey, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Ciaran McAuley, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Sneijder, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Kita-Kei, Ana Criado, KINETICA, Maxine, Yisus Madrid, Kaimo K, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Steve Dekay, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Miikka L, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Craig Connelly, Paul Denton, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, George Jema, SoundLift, Mark Wild, Eldream, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Hardwreck, Sarah Russell, Andrea Ribeca, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, AirLab7, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Peter Illias, Costa, Hanna Finsen
9 Years Suanda
Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Simon O'Shine, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Ahmed Helmy, LTN, Joe Jury, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Kate Miles, Tycoos, Eximinds, Hit The Bass, Christina Novelli, UDM, Adara, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, D-Minus, Liezl, Nabil MJ, Ruslan Radriges, Claire Willis, Nathia Kate, Davey Asprey, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Rinaly, Kyler England, Key Lean, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Christopher Corrigan, Adam Taylor, Inrayzex, Malene, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Natalie Gioia, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, Frainbreeze, Beat & Voice, Semblance Smile, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Michael Milov, Zero Project, Lee Follon, Boris Foong
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (April 2022)
Roman Messer, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ahmed Helmy, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Darren O'Brien, Richard Bedford, Adam Taylor, Christopher Corrigan, Lewis Duggleby, Inrayzex, Malene, Hit The Bass, KayZen, Michael Milov, Mark Wild, Eldream, David Deere, Milad E, Semblance Smile, Aleksey Ekimov, Bigtopo, The Old Guard, U-Jeen
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 06
Luca De Maas, D3 Misty Project, Meraj Uddin Khan, Quincy Weigert, Estiva, Kudus, Cloudriver, MARC BAZ, Amir Rad, Kynkade, Eternal Elevation, DJ Panda, Victor Special, Dmitry Meretskiy, Jamnesia, Epidemika, PvR, Gayax, Fischer, Miethig, ArDao, Fallen Order, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, AISKA, Hiba Merei, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Binary Ensemble, Bryn Whiting, Elle Mariachi
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
2
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
3
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
4
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
5
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
6
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
7
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
8
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
9
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen
10
Zur Warteschlange hinzufügen
Zur Wiedergabeliste hinzufügen