Black Hole Trance Music 04-18
Cosmic Gate, JES, Ferry Corsten, Paul Oakenfold, ACAYA, Dave Neven, Julie Thompson, Driftmoon, TheRio, Kloset, David Broaders, Libra, Taylor, Thomas Mengel, Phil Groot, John O'Callaghan, Skylex, Menno de Jong, Taucher, Roger Shah, TrancEye, Aneym, Matt Bukovski, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Mark Sherry, Danilo Ercole, Rafael Osmo, Overtone, M.I.K.E. Push, Patrick White, Paul Denton, Jordan Suckley, Kutski, Brian Flinn, Chris Voro, Activa, Lostly, Bjorn Akesson
Release Date
2018-04-13Catalog
BHDC465Add to queue
Add to playlist
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 July 2019
Daxson, Probspot, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Orkidea, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, Markus Schulz, Smiley, Nifra, Fisherman, Arkham Knights, Kalbee & Raimer, Rodrigo Deem, Stan Kolev, Harry Square, Elle Vee, GXD, Aly & Fila, Kyau & Albert, Rodg, Matt Fax, Rio Lorenzo, KATHERINE AMY, Lostly, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Mark Sherry, Adam Sobiech, John Grand, Carl B.
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 October 2018
Markus Schulz, JES, Artento Divini, Arkham Knights, Jam El Mar, Leo Reyes, Andy Moor, Becky Jean Williams, Aqualung, Lyonheart, Pavel Khvaleev, Eon, Super8 & Tab, Haris C, Michael Angelo, Dylhen, Enzo, Attila Syah, Ilija Djokovic, DIM3NSION, Anske, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Yuri Kane, Max Freegrant, Slow Fish, Anthony Yarranton, Leah, Andy Duguid
Black Hole Trance Music 05-18
Haka, Christina Novelli, Clef & Canberra, Marcus Santoro, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Julie Thompson, Theoh, Luke Anders, Sheridan Grout, Somna, Cari, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Andres Sanchez, RYDEX, Talla 2xlc, Pay & White, Nifra, Anske, Gordey Tsukanov, Natalie Gioia, Dan Thompson, Darren Porter, Lowland, Sean & Xander, Rysto, Sied van Riel, Scot Project, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Jordan Suckley, Sam Jones, Richard Durand, Amir Hussain, Leroy Moreno, Oraw, Paul Oakenfold
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 April 2018
Patrick White, Arkham Knights, Elevation, Elara, Dark Matter, Sean Tyas, KATHERINE AMY, Max Freegrant, Francesco Sambero, Lina Fouro, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, SEQU3L, Christine Tran, Maes?tro, Davey Asprey, Basil O'Glue, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, David Broaders, Harry Square, Legolas High, Mark Sherry, John O'Callaghan, Menno de Jong, Gene Xander, Rene Ablaze, Mhammed El Alami, Rapid Eye
A State Of Trance Top 20 - March 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) [Miami Edition] - Extended Versions
Above & Beyond, ARTY, April Bender, Paul van Dyk, Emanuele Braveri, Rebecca Louise Burch, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, Super8 & Tab, Envy Monroe, Markus Schulz, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Rayel, Lola Blanc, Genix, Kyau & Albert, Giuseppe Ottaviani, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, The Thrillseekers, Stine Grove, Oliver Smith, Omnia, Alex Sonata, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Fred Baker, Arkham Knights, Andy Moor, Meighan Nealon, Ashley Wallbridge, John Askew, Chris Schweizer, John O'Callaghan, Gaia
Black Hole Trance Music 07-17
Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Jonas Steur, Jennifer Rene, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Daniel Wanrooy, PureNRG, JES, Game Chasers, DIM3NSION, Steve Allen, Enzo, Arkham Knights, Rafael Osmo, Somna, Yang, Cari, Mark Sherry, James Kiedis, Audrey Gallagher, Solis & Sean Truby, Paul Denton, Marc Simz, Driftmoon, Sneijder, Quasi, Yahel, Eyal Barkan
Trance 2017
Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, 4 Strings, Hazem Beltagui, Sarah Russell, Ana Criado, Nitrous Oxide, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Stine Grove, Stargazers, Three Drives, Costa, Cynthia Hall, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Gemma Pavlovic, Alex Leavon, Mino Safy, Robin Vane, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Purelight, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Mike Shiver, Karanda, Dennis Sheperd, Liftwalkers, Cathy Burton, Alan Morris, Jess Morgan, Paul Denton, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Stoneface & Terminal, Arnoud van der Werf, F.G. Noise, Sarah Lynn
The Sound Of Trance, Vol. 01
Alan Morris, Luke Terry, The Cracken, Attila Syah, Suzy Solar, Matt Chowski, Xenera, Triart, Elite Electronic, Dee Conaghan, Gen L, Aley & Oshay, Lange, Tom Tyler, Project Sirius, Binary Finary, M-Shane, Eddie Lung, Spherix, Intra, Kate Miles, Anna Lee, Lucid Blue, Ultimate, Delalune, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Duncan Newell, Sepehr Nazari, Javii Wind, Honan, Kova, XiJaro & Pitch
Warehouse Anthems: Trance, Vol. 15
Mina, Fady, Edelways, Zack Mia, Duncan MacPherson, Allen & Envy, Mhammed El Alami, Ruslan Radriges, Kev Wild, Greg Downey, Ruta, Lucid Blue, Jerzyk, CH.YV, Elite Electronic, Three Faces, Amy K, Joaquin Limon, Mostfa & Mostfa, Aurora Night, Fresh Code, Graham Williamson, Adam Wylie, Andy Tau, Max Millian, Sean Mathews, Peter Berry, Blaine, Elian West, DJ T.H., Hanna Finsen, Jam Da Bass, Bluebird, Lusvin Alexander, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Orbion
Black Hole House Music 12-15
First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, SNR, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Per QX, Bobina, Natalie Gioia, DJ Ferris, Morttagua, Paul Oakenfold, JapaRoll, Geedai, Dan-X, Inpetto, Manufactured Superstars, Natalie Peris, Andy Duguid, Pat Benatar, Mr Sam, After 6, Le-Roy, Maikal X, Båssanova, Am I Nobel, Dance Nation, Yves Eaux, Art Deko, Jonathan Pitch, Herbology, DiVasco, EC Twins
Tech Trance Anthems, Vol. 12
Memory Splice, Simonini, Blaine Hilton, Frank Dueffel, Skydust, Ciro Visone, Flynn, Christopher Lawrence, Fergie & Sadrian, Burak & Emre, Dub Tek, Tau-Rine, Michael Kaelios, Hypaethrame, Toni Tonga, Johan Ekman, Argy (UK), Abstract Vision, Photographer, Jackob Rocksonn, Cloudriver, XiJaro & Pitch, Matt Skyer, Diego Morrill, Vibe Shock, Tuomas.L, Skyborn
Winter Lounge Moods, Vol. 1- Cool Chillout for Perfect Relaxation
Michael E, Placid Larry, Peter Pearson, Lemongrass, Matthew Kramer, Elena, Euphonic Traveller, Marcus Koch, Ann Grace, Marga Sol, Thomas Lemmer, Electrix, de Cima, Karen Gibson Roc, Digital Rain, Florzinho, Patholics, Mirage Of Deep, Weathertunes, The Rhythm Divine, Jazzamor, Gerrit Van Der Meer, Star Wave, Alfida, Shogun Spy
Global Progressive Trance Sessions, Vol. 13
Outlook, NetMoRaLLi, Marlon Sadler, Danny Roy, Squarz Kamel, Addictive Glance, Trian, Daniel Rise, Taglo, Diversion, Matt Holliday, Syntheticsax, Farzin, Rebecca Saforia, Emma Lock, TomTech, Rene Ablaze, Skyvol, LudDogg, Eloquentia, Andrew Stets, DelAir, Angelika, Joren Heelsing, Immortal Division, Alae Khaldi, Trilucid, Hilton Caswell, Slimmie, Muzik Dealerz, Fredd Moz, Addliss, David Mayne, Etasonic, Bauero
Electro House Sessions Vol. 1
Spencer Tarring, Fedelux, Riccardo Patruno, Mb Sak, Bonnie Legion, Iain Mannix, Ryan Martinez, Aerodynamic, Douken, Bsharry, Moore & Mysterio, Maky, Robin Ejdeholm, Alex Leader, Junior Rocka, Olly James, Rom@ Project, Turtl3, Act A Fool, To Viana, Soulero, Meron Ryan, Dose Houser, Osornio Velázquez, Quantum, Legius & Latinio, TodZane, Sam Laxton, Zod, Lee Carter, Maddison, Darren G