DJ & Sound Producer with more than 26 years of professional experience, based in Ukraine, born and grew up in Latvia (Riga City). In 1996 she was officially presented in Kyiv Night Club “New York”, as the first female DJ in Ukraine. Owner and Founder of Anna Lee DJ Studio. (DJ School) Co-Owner of Club Styles Events. (Ukraine) Participant in numerous DJ battles on vinyl, and headliner of many raves and festivals, such as Global Gathering, Kazantip, White Night, Atlas Weekend & more. - Best TRANCE DJ of Ukraine - first prize PRO DJ 2010 - Winner of the award "For a special contribution to the development of club culture in Ukraine 2011" of the All- Ukrainian TopDJ rating. - Best TRANCE DJ 2011 (SHOW BIZA net) - 2013 –
Latest Releases
Best of OLD SQL 2020, Pt. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Attributes Remixed
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Black Hole Trance Music 03-20
Sunlight Project, Fanizza, Dave Neven, Ocata, Solarstone, Robert Nickson, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Christina Novelli, Daniel Wanrooy, Mark Sherry, Tempo Giusto, Sygma, Claud9, Mr Sam, Bryan Kearney, JES, Dan Thompson, Richard Durand, Kate Miles, Anna Lee, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Activa, Julie Thompson, A.R.D.I., Second Sine, Vlind, Asteroid, Gary Leroy, Cold Blue, Metta & Glyde, Conjure One, Sinead O'Connor, Simon Patterson, F.G. Noise, Scot Project, Rafael Osmo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sublime Trance, Vol. 05
Ben Nilsson, Adam Morris, Rezwan Khan, Key4050, Kajis, Ylona, Anna Lee, Alan Sharkey, Rusty Spica, Robert Nickson, M.I.K.E. Push, Mazza, Spin Factor, AssBass, Moroni, Darren Tate, Gayax, STEEM SL, Alexander Pilyasov, Tephra, LK, Division Zero, Plazmatron, Aeron Komila, Muto'S, Mauro Picotto, Devid, Dirkie Coetzee, Luca De Maas, Alex Starsound
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Warehouse Trance, Vol. 4
Steve Brian, Christian Carcamo, Tritonal, Lourdiz, Andre Visior, Eugenio Tokarev, Cold Stone, Ciaran McAuley, Alex Byrka, Breame, Rodrigo Deem, Blue5even, Dustin Husain, Eric Lumiere, Gerome, Noise Zoo, First Sight, C-Systems, Diago, Raminio, Lucas Deyong, Steve Allen, Moonsouls, Anna Lee, Sam Laxton
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of 2018, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Abstraction Collection, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Entrancing Music Top 20 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vocal Trance, Vol. 3
Sven E, A-Tronix, Zage, Ekatherina April, Fischer & Miethig, Dima Krasnik, Anna Lee, Angelina Bukovska, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Juha V, Kayan Code, DJ T.H., Stephane Badey, Emax, Alesing, Surisan, DJ Rosso, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister, Brisby & Jingles, Aleeze, Caymen, Nicola Maddaloni, Crystal Blakk, Farhad Zohdabady, Sajjad Zakaria, Six Senses, Claire Willis, Eddie Lung, Edonia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
AVA Seasons selected by Memory Loss - Summer 2018
Andy Moor, Becky Jean Williams, DARVO, TheRio, Kloset, Jennifer Rene, Somna, Alex Leavon, Lucien, A.R.D.I., Kukuzenko, Luke Anders, Sheridan Grout, Sherano, Memory Loss, 1Touch, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Supernal, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Mart Sine, Sam Laxton, Alex Wright, Lepi, Taival, Rinaly, Noire Lee, Amine Maxwell, Anna Lee, Natalie Gioia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Critical Uprising 002
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best Of Critical Uprising 001
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist