Miami Vocal Trance 2017
The Blizzard, Sarah Russell, 4 Strings, Fenna Day, Danny Claire, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Victoriya, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Showave, Melynda, Melinda Gareh, KTN, Aurosonic, Cathy Burton, AxelPolo, Somna, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Stine Grove, Stargazers, Cynthia Hall, Alex Leavon, Talla 2xlc, Naama Hillman, Store N Forward, Linnea Schossow, Sergey Shabanov, Julie Scott, Neev Kennedy, Andre Visior, Maria Nayler, Mino Safy, Shanokee, Sue McLaren, Purelight, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Hazem Beltagui
Release Date
2017-03-03Catalog
RNM154Add to queue
Add to playlist
A 2017 refresh of our 'City' series takes us to the party mecca that is - Miami. Immerse yourself in the sunshine and good vibes with tracks from Audrey Gallagher & Kaimo K, Store N Forward & Neev Kennedy, Aurosonic & Sue McLaren, Matt Bukovski & Katty Heath, 4 Str...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
A State Of Trance Top 20 - June 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Above & Beyond, Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Aly & Fila, HALIENE, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Luke Bond, Super8 & Tab, Hero Baldwin, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Estiva, Orjan Nilsen, Markus Schulz, JES, Andrew Rayel, GNX, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Thea Riley, KhoMha, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Protoculture, Mark Sherry, RAM, Bobina, Dogzilla
A State Of Trance Top 20 - May 2018 (Selected by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, James Newman, Gareth Emery, Above & Beyond, Justine Suissa, ALPHA 9, Spencer Brown, NWYR, Cosmic Gate, JES, Signum, Scott Mac, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Andrew Rayel, Graham Bell, ARTY, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Ronski Speed, Kyau & Albert, Orjan Nilsen, Andy Moor, Michele C, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Oliver Smith, Amy J Pryce, Genix, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Thea Riley, Warrior, Jaren
The Best Of Suanda Progressive 2017
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Elite Electronic, John Swanson, Maureen Sky Jones, Jemis, Alric, LTN, MOROSHKA, Nathia Kate, Robin Vane, Russian Dolls, Mivase, Vadim Spark, Cari, Ivan Khurtin, 3PM, Moonlight Tunes, Jack Vath, Fisical Project, Angel Falls, Armos, Mino Safy, Maria Milewska, Eranga, Frainbreeze, Lucid Blue
Uplifting Trance 2017, Vol. 2
Alan Morris, Ana Criado, Adam Ellis, Fenna Day, Susana, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, ReOrder, Katty Heath, Richard Durand, Neev Kennedy, Nitrous Oxide, Maria Nayler, Sarah Russell, Somna, Cathy Burton, Liam Wilson, Diana Leah, The Opposiz, Mike Van Fabio, Gemma Pavlovic, Mhammed El Alami, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Elles De Graaf, Jericho Frequency, Stargazers, Beat Service, Fredd Moz, DJ Xquizit, Tim Hilberts, Andre Visior, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Chris Metcalfe, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn
Trance Aesthetics 2017
Alan Morris, Ana Criado, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Chris Metcalfe, Katty Heath, Beat Service, Neev Kennedy, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn, 4 Strings, Fredd Moz, DJ Xquizit, Tim Hilberts, Davey Asprey, Ellie Lawson, Talla 2xlc, Naama Hillman, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Melinda Gareh, KTN, Victoriya, Hazem Beltagui, Shannon Hurley, Shanokee, Stargazers, Andre Visior, Cathy Burton, Allen Watts, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Suncatcher, Sarah Lynn, Ronski Speed, Sergey Shabanov, Julie Scott, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Russell, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Showave, Melynda
Best of Progressive Vocal Trance 2017
Maria Nayler, Mino Safy, Sarah Russell, Somna, Ana Criado, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, Sergey Shabanov, Julie Scott, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Showave, Melynda, Store N Forward, Neev Kennedy, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Hazem Beltagui, Antillas, Roger Shah, Zara Taylor, Adara, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Cynthia Hall, Purelight, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Jennifer Rene, Solid Stone, Cristina Soto, Saad Ayub, Susie Ledge, Adip Kiyoi, Stine Grove, Stargazers, Gemma Pavlovic, Alex Leavon, Rafael Frost, Linnea Schossow, Cathy Burton, AxelPolo, Jess Morgan, Victoriya
D.Max Recordings: Best of 2016
Jaccob, Mend, Nick Sparkle, Nistad, Phil Dinner, Daniel B, Seven, Angel Falls, Edward Rohm, K-Narf, Madstation, Adnane Touzani, Dave Cold, Karl K-Otik, Stefano Brigati, DJ Geri, Amphibious, Lee Cassells, Spectrum, Filter, de Cima, Raddle B, Rafal Sentiel, Bryan Summerville, Damian Wasse, Jackob Rocksonn, Mikolaj Gnap, Sava, Coolphonic, Shesaid, Luca Gazzola, Keith August, Unbeat, Emre Colak, Vapro Hanzi, D.B.J
A State Of Trance - Future Favorite Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Lyrica Anderson, Aly & Fila, Ahmed Romel, Ben Gold, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Sylvia Tosun, Digital X, Andrew Rayel, Amber, Roger Shah, Nathia Kate, Stine Grove, Ultimate, Solis & Sean Truby, Bryan Kearney, Will Atkinson, Gavin DeGraw, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Den Rize, Natalie Gioia, Cartel, Luke Bond, Cimo Frankel, Mark Sixma, Emma Hewitt, Bobina, Kensington, Saad Ayub, Francesca Genco, Omnia, Gaia, HP Source, A.R.D.I., Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Exis, Tenishia, Sue McLaren, Headstrong, Jennifer Rene, Roman Messer, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami, A & Z, Leolani, Zaa, Mino Safy, Mariana BO, ReOrder, Ferry Tayle, Audrey Gallagher, RAM, Signum, Cyre, DJ T.H., Geert Huinink, New World, The Alliance, Mixail, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Eco, Driftmoon, Snatt & Vix, Misja Helsloot, Illitheas, Mohamed Ragab, Attila Syah, Starpicker
Uplifting Trance 2017
Alan Morris, Jess Morgan, Cathy Burton, Amir Hussain, Chris Metcalfe, Sue McLaren, Arnoud van der Werf, F.G. Noise, Adam Ellis, Denise Rivera, Lifeline, Maarten De Jong, Katty Heath, ReOrder, Kaimo K, Artisan, Kate Louise Smith, Elles De Graaf, Mike Van Fabio, Stoneface & Terminal, Ana Criado, Bluskay, Sergey Shabanov, Hanna Finsen, Chloe, Jericho Frequency, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Liam Wilson, Jo Cartwright, Ikerya Project, Straight Up, Lokka Vox, Sarah Russell, Somna, Yang, Melynda, Russell G, Stargazers, Fridolijn, Cold Rush, C-Systems
Summer Trance 2016
Eskova, Roman Messer, Jan Johnston, Feel, NoMosk, CARINA, Nathia Kate, Tom Tyler, AxelPolo, Mino Safy, Christina Novelli, Michael Li, Simon O'Shine, Alpha Duo, Three Faces, Ellie Lawson, Adagio Sensus, Lucid Blue, Natalie Gioia, Elite Electronic, Amy K, 1Touch, Clare Stagg, Kayat, Kam Delight, Rave Channel, Jaroslav Light, Ruta, Aelyn, Baldur, Taraya
Balearic Trance 2016
Jan Johnston, Roman Messer, Simon O'Shine, Eskova, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Christian Zechner, Three Faces, Ridgewalkers, Aimoon, Alpha Duo, Tiff Lacey, Cari, Feel, Aelyn, Ange, Offshore Wind, Eric Lumiere, Aurosonic, Nicol Cache, Elite Electronic, Amy K, Lucid Blue, LJ Ayrten, Erick Strong, Ayden Casey, MatricK, Denis Sender, Katrin Souza, Morvan, In Progress, Artyom Aery