Balkan Connection Summer 2020
Volkan Erman, Ugur Pato, GMJ, B Selekt, Mangata, Gabriel Filip, Nicholas Van Orton, Rodskeez, Mars Monero, Lucas Rossi, TEELCO, Bootes Gray, V-Sag, Hadley, Lerr, Ryan Wallace (UK), Ivanshee, Weird Sounding Dude, AudioStorm, Dylan Deck, NOIYSE PROJECT, Santo Adriano, Luke Costa, Christian Monique, Nick Newman, Kandar, Lucas Degiorgi, Ewan Rill, Blackloud, Alberto Blanco, Buba, MXV, Fabri Lopez, Mental Order, Tim Othy, Axelax
Release Date
2020-06-15Label
Balkan Connection
Catalog
BALKAN0625Add to queue
Add to playlist
http://www.facebook.com/balkanconnection | http://twitter.com/bc_records | http://soundcloud.com/balkan-connection
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Balkan Connection Summer 2021
Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Kabi (AR), Highjacks, Monojoke, Tuxedo, Nicholas Van Orton, PAUL (AR), NAHS, Nik Nazarov, Yashar, AudioStorm, Yves Eaux, Shade Audio, D.J. MacIntyre, Nomas, Digital Mess, Kostya Outta, Sistersweet, Alberto Blanco, Travis Jesse, Geronimo Eguiguren, Sebastian Haas, Jorge Viana, Brent Lawson, Dysco, Ewan Rill, MartyOn, JörgK, Poli Siufi, JFR, Juan Bentkovsky, Ric Niels, Lateral Cut Groove, Indigo Man, Gabo Martin, Alto Astral, Replicanth, Bodenud, Isaac Differding
Retrospectives: 2015-2020
Darin Epsilon, Marc DePulse, Galestian, Kastis Torrau, Juan Pablo Torrez, Kamilo Sanclemente, Phil Martyn, Paul Kardos, Mode Apart, Danito & Athina, Golan Zocher, Trilucid, Enigmatic, Freddy Be, DJ Zombi, Jos & Eli, Clay Smith, Deepesh Sharma, Alice Rose, Cid Inc., Jinadu, Rafael Cerato, Aves Volare, blaktone, Rick Pier O'Neil, Stiven Rivic, Michael & Levan, Da Fresh, Randy Seidman, Sanjay Dutta, Dharmalogy, Mehmet Akar, D33P, JUSTN X, Alfonso Ares, Roger Martinez, Matan Caspi
Bonzai & Friends - Underground Collection 2018 - 2020
Push, Jones & Stephenson, Platunoff, Matan Caspi, Tiesto, Tom Wax, Microbots, Gai Barone, Rise And Fall, Jon Voorn, Airwave, Phi Phi, Cherry (UA), Theus (BR), Rick Pier O'Neil, Chris Gavin, Santini (B), Quatretemps, L.S.G., Yves Deruyter, Ben Knoxx, DJ Looney Tune, Cherrymoon Trax, Ken Ishii, Van Czar, Alberto Santana, Latin Intelligent, Manu Riga, Roy Lebens, R3cycle, DJ Marco Bailey, Ivan Aliaga, Karim S, Rafa Alcantara, John May, Almi, Nico Parisi, Doriaan, Choopie, Sharkieboy, AudioStorm, Koschk, Lex Green, Emanuel (D), Rawnn, Orphix, Greg S, Chris Sterio, Downgrooves, Crocy, Ashley Berndt, Ivan Lu, Chris Raven, Yuriy From Russia, Hidden Tigress, Quadran, K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Night Shift Master, Nacres, Kush (MU), Br!tch, Steve Porter, Randy Seidman, JoC H, Tali Freaks, Al Martino, Jaydee, Black On:yx, Cortex Thrill, Seth Vogt, Ricardo Piedra, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Hakan Ozurun, Warung, The Sirius, Wolfson, Graham Lloris, PAVLIN PETROV, Miwa, Mazen, Undertale, Kenton, Evi Orgatz, Hisham Sabbah, PCP (BE), Brvnni, Antidote, Stanny Abram, BILBONI, Galexis, Stan Kolev, CaThY K, Hypnotised, D.J. MacIntyre, Rico Francis
Balkan Connection Winter 2020
Alex Bessofen, Gux Jimenez, TEIAO , Closed Circle, Dylan Deck, Juan Ibanez, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Kabi (AR), NAHS, Julian Nates, Goraieb, Luciano Scheffer, Sarah Chilanti, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Jack Lazarus, Leo Perez, Dhany G, Vlada D'Shake, Dr. B (AR), AudioStorm, Andre Moret, D.J. MacIntyre, Nomas, Nicholas Van Orton, Serge Landar, V-Sag, Ultraverse, JFR, Nico Cerban, Echo Daft, EMPHI, Kandar, Morning Delusions, Hotworx, Replicanth, M.Rojas, Stae, The Architect (US), Mauro Masi, TEELCO, Max Blade, Martin Andrioli, Ricardo Piedra, Gabriel Amato, Stage Van H, Nicolas Benedetti, Toppy, Daniel Gomez, Eze Colombo
John Digweed - Quattro
John Digweed, Various Artists, Nick Muir, Francesca Lombardo, Hannes Bieger, Luke Brancaccio, Cypherpunx, Moniker, Knives Out, DJ Samer, Miles Atmospheric, Bedrock, Gai Barone, Kiki Cave, London Acid, DJ Sadie, Buraki, Charlie Tear, Barry Jamieson, Satoshi Fumi, Lopezhouse, Jamie Stevens, Randall Jones, Pindrop, Quivver, Guy J, Tom Mangan, Booka Shade, Science Dept., Gabriel Ananda, King Unique
Dark Trax, Vol. 10
Alejandro Conde, High On Mars, Rockka, Mattim, Lucas Martinez, Tencode, ICoen, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Muhammed Felfel, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, East Cafe, Fernando Olaya, Lio Q, Agustin Pietrocola, Arno & Dirisio, Proximmo, Nahuel Carrizo, Joel Jungell, Sebastian Haas, Hakan Ozurun, Fabry Carrasco, Paul Josef, Experimental Feelings, Tomic, Sledger, Sergey Shvets, Burakcan, NeoTraffic, Jhonny LP, Cryptic Realms, SALAZAR (COL), Anton Borin (RU), Pad One, Styller, Agustin Olmedo, Va O.N.E., Nicolas Leonelli, A.J Roland, Forest Weed, GAR, Alyfreeze, Fractal Architect, Alec Araujo, Nae:Tek, Digital Sound System, R.Hz, Liuos, 10PO, Deeperwalk, Andres Fernandez aka Knario, Bjika, I.conik, Naarky
Seducing the Dancefloor, Vol. 4
NeoTraffic, Va O.N.E., Tøbias, Fernando Olaya, East Cafe, Joel Jungell, Bouboulena, GRISHA (RU), Tom Bro, Lio Q, ICoen, Proximmo, J Lannutti, EDLands, Robert R. Hardy, MAS, Neon, Sebastian Haas, Dowden, Rikken, Burakcan, Fractal Architect, Tomic, Experimental Feelings, Paul Josef, Sergey Shvets, Arno & Dirisio, Jhonny LP, PARSAPI, Ariyan Azarfar, Ogun Celik, Anton Borin (RU), Pad One, Niko Garcia, Luca Dean, Amanch, Ricardo Piedra, Hakan Ozurun, Styller, Agustin Olmedo, A.J Roland, Rockka, Last Local, SALAZAR (COL), Alyfreeze, Jaskyne, Stefan Addo
Balkan Connection Winter 2019
K Loveski, Ewan Rill, GMJ, Matter, Tomas Tejeda, Stage Van H, Leo Perez, Dhany G, Jelly For The Babies, Jiminy Hop, Nicholas Van Orton, PAUL (AR), NOIYSE PROJECT, MXV, B Selekt, Abity, Billy Alex, Isaac Differding, Sam Scheme, Gux Jimenez, Javier Duque, Jab Vix, Pedro Capelossi, Gorkiz, Kostya Outta, Sorokin, Lerr, Miraculum, Ultraverse, Serge Landar, Bablak, Ricardo Piedra, Solarc, Ben Eidani, AudioStorm
BC2 Winter 2019
Carla Cimino, Facundo Caldiero, The Sirius, Ozgur Ozkan, Carl OS, Enertia-sound, Iago Caetano, Mo' Funk, NikoChristo, Synas, Va O.N.E., John D, Zisis D, rAin (MU), Marco Bedini, Cradle2Grave, Glenn Molloy, Kaito Aman, Edvard Hunger, Sasson (FR), Roma Alkhimov, Spacebeat, Stulla, Roi Ferrari, The Loco, Anton Borin (RU)
Goose Bumps Collection
Sebastian Haas, Cryss, Ogun Celik, Tom Bro, PARSAPI, Ariyan Azarfar, Sinan, Anton Borin (RU), Luca Dean, Fractal Architect, Amanch, East Cafe, Nahuel Carrizo, Ge Bruny, Pedro Capelossi, Ricardo Piedra, Fernando Olaya, Proximmo, Styller, Agustin Olmedo, Pad One, Va O.N.E., A.J Roland, Lio Q, Rockka, Turing, Tim Kossmann, Gambusia, Max Margolin, Kokiyo, Hart Thorson, Subset, G-Day, Deeperwalk, Nae:Tek, R.Hz, Yefim Malko, Denis Newset, Naarky, Isaac Highway
ADE 2019
Platunoff, Airwave, Roy Lebens, R3cycle, Phi Phi, Manu Riga, Rick Pier O'Neil, Chris Gavin, Scott Rotton, Bob the Groove, Tom Wax, Dan Hillson, Kush (MU), E-Light, South Wind, Anartist, Ultraverse, Matan Caspi, Koschk, Cherry (UA), Galexis, Jaydee, K.Oshkin, Night Shift Master, Fatih Kosar, E. Eren, Cortex Thrill, Rafa Alcantara, Warung, AudioStorm, Nico Parisi, Ivan Nikusev, Steiss, Anthony Yarranton, Zalvador, Somersault, Gibbon, Sid Delight, Noosphere, ISELS, MacroVision, Seth Vogt, Gisty, Neptun 505, Mendexx, DJ Fire (BE), Blufeld, Matt Black, Coss Bocanegra, PAVLIN PETROV, Brvnni, Karim S, Lounasan
Balance presents The Soundgarden
Nick Warren, Aarp, RIGOONI, Bigasti, Balad, Arovane, Synkro, Scippo, Kamilo Sanclemente, Nicolas Rada, Darper, K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Emi Galvan, Ben Archbold, Baunder, Nico Szabo, Yoni Yarchi, Daniel van der Zwaag, Six, Black 8, Dmitry Molosh, Lerr, Armen Miran, Nichols (UK), No-No, Nobilis, Eli Nissan, Stillhead, Oliver & Tom
Balkan Connection Summer 2019
Li-Polymer, Ivan Nikusev, Paul Kardos, Kamilo Sanclemente, Andre Moret, Amol Reon, Nosh & SJ, rAin (MU), Hot Tuneik, Dante Pippi, Demitros, AMPISH, After Burn, TEELCO, Santi Cebrero, Blue Cell, Francesco Pico, Matt Rowan, D.X.Xavier, Pilato, Platunoff, Kandar, Abity, Michael C (PT), Jonnas B, Funkstate, K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Agustin Lupidi, Following Light, Stage Van H, Gaston Ponte, Juan Sapia
John Digweed Last Night At Output
John Digweed, Eagles & Butterflies, Agoria, Scalde, Geist, Butch, Julie Marghilano, Pablo Sanchez, Emilie Nana, Martin Buttrich, Alex Niggemann, Florian Kruse, Tesla Nix, Mulya, Nathan Fake, Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Orchestra, Raxon, Danny Howells, Jonas Rathsman, Pig&Dan, Âme, Volcano, Phunk, Kenneth Bager, Nick Muir, Acumen, Timid Boy, C12, Jole, Aaaron, All Is Well, Massimiliano Pagliara, Verche, Sobek, Steve Bug, Langenberg, Oliver Huntemann, Anja Schneider, Argy, Andre Hommen, PBR Streetgang, Super Flu, Frankyeffe, Quenem, Beanfield, Layo & Bushwacka!, Acid Pauli, Jean Pierre, Tranganz, AMP Fiddler, Tom Flynn, Flowers & Sea Creatures, Paul Rutherford, Ivory, Fairmont, Better Lost Than Stupid, Josh Wink, Laurent Garnier, Shiffer, Reset Robot, Future Beat Alliance, James Holden, Marc Romboy, Madben, Oliver Lieb, Drag & Drop
WMC 2019
Matan Caspi, Rick Pier O'Neil, Chris Gavin, Tom Wax, Koschk, Ken Ishii, Van Czar, Gai Barone, Sid Delight, Airwave, Roy Lebens, R3cycle, Rafa Alcantara, Stan Kolev, Dan Hillson, L.S.G., Cherry (UA), Following Light, K.Oshkin, Manu Riga, Magnovis, Ivan Nikusev, Steiss, Anthony Yarranton, MacroVision, Greg S, Night Shift Master, Hisham Sabbah, Fore C, Enertia-sound, Bob the Groove, Iga Dep, E-Light, Crocy, Fermanz, Del Castio, Lio Q, AudioStorm, Cortex Thrill, Matti (TR), Abrupt Gear, Pilato, Ricardo Piedra, Hypnotised, Thorin, Br!tch, Noosphere, Seth Vogt, Russlan Jaafreh, Wolfson, Ultraverse
JOOF Editions, Vol. 5
John 00 Fleming , Paul Thomas, Gai Barone, Tim Penner, Rick Pier O'Neil, Sebastian Busto, Alex O'Rion, Basil O'Glue, Parallel Universe, Analog Jungs, Black 8, Arrab, Forty Cats, Stan Kolev, Tone Depth, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Airwave, Miika Kuisma, EEEMUS, Alex Morelli, Jon Hopkins, Antimatter, MVMB, Trilingo, Sisko Electrofanatik, Klaark, Cetera, Robert Elster, L.S.G., Antrim, Kamilo Sanclemente, Paula OS, White-Akre, Juan Pablo Torrez, Dmitry Molosh, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, GRAZZE, Sam Heyman, Ziger, Matan Caspi, Bluum, Andre Sobota, Aneesh Gera, Fuenka, Andretta, Stereo Underground, SeaLine, Raisell, Michael A, Deep Fog, Cream (PL), Phil Martyn, The Stupid Experts, Be Morais, Dowden, Acumen, Theo Fraga, Awka, Ezequiel Arias, Ivanshee, Beswerda, Ayer Astura, Dead Panther, Revolutionary Blocks, Jan Johnston, Celvee, Charlotte Petitte, FOLUAL, Barra Uno, GlowPlan, Tannura, David Forbes, Hal Stucker, Mark Found
Balkan Connection Winter 2018
Analog Jungs, Luis Kiverling, Lanvary, Ivan Sandhas, Novakov, Tech D, Nicholas Van Orton, K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Gvozdini, Erdi Irmak, Mad Bear, Sohrab G., Albano Bastonero, Alejandro Conde, Julian Nates, Esthetique, Franco Tejedor, Martin Gardoqui, Saturn Keys, Siiker, Volkan Erman, Jelly For The Babies, Ri Za, Pilato & Yousif, D.X.Xavier, Space Motion, Siguiente Tecnologia, Kostya Outta, The Real Xperience, Junee, Funkstate, Marea Neagra, Paul Sawyer
Best of Superordinate 2018
Dr. Alfred, Iokhonda, Neon, Tencode, Robert R. Hardy, Agustin Pietrocola, Onez!e, Lio Q, Arno & Dirisio, Tom Bro, Fabry Carrasco, Pad One, Sylvan, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Dowden, EDLands, ICoen, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Muhammed Felfel, Nahuel Carrizo, Joel Jungell, Bouboulena, GRISHA (RU), J Lannutti
The 300th Clinique
Platunoff, Dr. Alfred, Monojoke, Dyo Atoma, Gaston Ponte, FromPetersburg, blaktone, Albert R., Analog Jungs, Casper, Ewan Rill, Damir Ludvig, Everbeatz, Imran Khan, Midge, Miraculum, Mo' Funk, Alexander Miguel, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Alfonso Muchacho, Xiasou, George Ledakis, Fille V, Nasser Tawfik, Sam Scheme, Dofamine, The Fattness, Ra, Chris Cargo, Alan Ibanez, Zankee Gulati, Novalex, Ivan Lu, Gians, Pavel Denisov, Tim Robert, d_Verge, Teodor G., Ale Miguez, Luigi Gori, Martin Tolosa, Sergei Spatz, Dhany G, Mel7em, Marea Neagra
Visceral 063
James Warren, Bird Noire, Marc DePulse, Haptic, Namatjira, Nicolas Rada, Hexlogic, Shunus, Dub Recycle, Filtergeist, Mark Alow, Jelly For The Babies, Nick Wolanski, Carlo Whale, Kamilo Sanclemente, Mauro Aguirre, Lio Q, Oscar Vazquez, Pablo Muniz, GMJ, Robert Solheim, Matias Chilano, East Cafe, Michael A, DAVI
Balkan Connection Summer 2018
Chris Sterio, GuyRo, Modeplex, Matteo Monero, Dynacom (ARG), Hot Tuneik, OneTwo (Mx), Praveen Achary, Serge Landar, Alejo Gonzalez, Max Blade, Fer Castro, Nikola Mihailovic, Sam Scheme, Following Light, Stasik T, Mindmusik, Dante Saucedo, Kostya Outta, Jelly For The Babies, Nick Wolanski, Abity, SUPREMA, Miraculum, Rikki Sawyer, Nikko Mavridis, Blue Cell, Bruno Caro, Christ Malvin, Srinivas, Stergios, Th;en, Starkato, Paul Hamilton, Tanvir Ahmed
Seducing the Dancefloor, Vol. 3
Fernando Olaya, Robert R. Hardy, EDLands, ICoen, Onez!e, Pad One, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Cream (PL), Neon, Alfonso Muchacho, Fractal Architect, Tencode, Muhammed Felfel, Dowden, Tom Bro, Dexter Curtin, Marcus Jahn, Nae:Tek, Andres Fernandez aka Knario, Deeperwalk, Subset, Francisco Fuentes, Ekstendia, Les Volga, Twenty Three (SRB), R.Hz, Dmeg
Balkan Connection Winter 2017
K Loveski, Ewan Rill, Desaturate, Stage Van H, Dark Architects, Nicolas Rada, mooravyov, Captain.E, Volkan Erman, Hypnotic Progressions, Platunoff, Shai T, Miraculum, Analog Jungs, Solarc, Mauro Augugliaro, Nicholas Van Orton, Matter, Paul Deep (AR), Sebastian Busto, Owersound, Pilato & Yousif, Ian Mayer, Billy Alex, Antrim, Dimiz, Baley, Porra, Golan Zocher, AudioStorm, Tim Robert
Super Collection, Vol. 3
Dmitry Molosh, Cream (PL), Robert R. Hardy, Pad One, Miraculum, Following Light, Michael A, AudioStorm, Federico Monachesi, Tencode, Vitaly Shturm, Matteo Monero, Daniel Glover, East Cafe, Andres W, Owersound, Roberto Traista, Aexfly, Jorgio Kioris, Onez!e, Caleb Weiss, Sebastian Haas, Alex Vidal, Alfonso Muchacho, Highjacks, Stas Drive, Julian Rodriguez, Andrei Niconoff, Paul Deep (AR)
Bedrock - Frequencies
Various Artists, Darren Emerson, Nick Muir, John Digweed, Lily Pita, Chris Fortier, Andromo, Philipp Straub, Charlie Thorstenson, BOg, Biesmans, Stelios Vassiloudis, Nils Nuernberg, Tijuana, Fideles, Jamie Anderson, Glenn Morrison, Etai Tarazi, Tim Engelhardt, Robert Babicz, Alex Kennon, Nakadia, Lee Van Dowski, Guy J, Diamond Dealer, Monkey Safari, Martin Eyerer, Patrick Chardronnet, Lee Williams, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Moonface, Rob Hes, LAAT, Saints & Sinners
Balkan Connection Summer 2017
Subconscious Tales, Julian Rodriguez, Hot Tuneik, Verve, Marcelo Paladini, Ezequiel Anile, Omar El Gamal, Sebastian Busto, Sergei Spatz, Ri Za, Namatjira, Nicolas Petracca, Criss Source, Stergios, Dr. Vibes, Mariano Montori, Bastiano, Robert R. Hardy, Ewan Rill, Leo Delgado, Sam Scheme, Jiminy Hop, Fernando Olaya, Jelly For The Babies
Balkan Connection Winter 2016
Subconscious Tales, Nicholas Van Orton, Andre Sobota, Dimuth K, Rafa'EL, K Nass, Tech D, Nicolas Rada, Monojoke, Platunoff, Ewan Rill, Sam Scheme, Criss Source, Emi Galvan, Nissim Gavriel, Simos Tagias, Jelly For The Babies, AudioStorm, Matteo Monero, Abity, MNR, David Duque, Net Son, Owersound, Da Luka, Shane Robinson, Manu F, Futur-E
Balkan Connection Summer 2016
Subconscious Tales, Vlada D'Shake, Jorgio Kioris, Dio S, Huminal, Ri Za, Platunoff, Miraculum, Luis Bondio, Antrim, Kaan Koray, Ewan Rill, Jose Tabarez, Following Light, Ian Mayer, Nick Koplan, Robert R. Hardy, Angela Nemeth, Anton MAKe, Arilamas, Oliver Lieb, Some Little Things, K Nass, AudioStorm, Yuriy From Russia, Crossman, Sam Scheme
Balkan Connection Winter 2015
Analog Jungs, Desaturate, Derek Howell, Silinder, Michael A, Rikki Sawyer, GMJ, Marc Pollen, Magnetic Brothers, Diego Azocar, Jelly For The Babies, Da Luka, Exoplanet, Antrim, Casper, Ewan Rill, Napalm, d-phrag, RezQ Sound, Kissoff, Monojoke, Vlada D'Shake, Julian Rodriguez, Rafa'EL, Xplore, Mou., Marcelo Paladini
Balkan Connection Summer 2015
Matter, Dousk, Namatjira, Lonya, Casper, Ewan Rill, Reflection Soul, Beat Factory, Following Light, Michael A, Jelly For The Babies, Nicolas Rada, D.X.Xavier, RezQ Sound, Antrim, Claudio Cornejo, Dmitry Molosh, Tech D, Alex Villanueva, Kaban, AudioStorm, Genius Spark, Julian Rodriguez, Jonatan Ramonda, Pablo German