Déepalma Ibiza 2024
Matt Beazant, Chanknous, Voguz, Reenday, Black Sosa, Stefaina, Gorge, Green George, Flowers on Monday, Nick Curly, Roni Iron, Fioretti, Mollono.Bass, Rodden von Ast, Andy's Echo, Robyn Balliet, Momo Khani, Meindel, Rich Vom Dorf, Andhim, Kolsch, Perry Farrell, Carl Cox, Banda Sonora, G Club, Levthand, Meines, George Cynnamon, Boris Dlugosch, Purple Disco Machine, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Nic Fanciulli, Butch, Claptone, James Vincent McMorrow, Hollistic, David Penn, Bemende, Alina Kiya, Leftwing : Kody, Alex Lo Faro, RossAlto, Earth n Days, Zsak, Glen Horsborough, Sydney Jo Jackson, Nebulae Waves, Miguel Migs, Lisa Shaw, Kurtz, Duwayne Motley, Ranky Tanky, Michael Gray, Tatiana Owens, Oscar Barila, Sebb Junior, ColorJaxx, Coeo, T.Markakis, Augusto Gagliardi, Jaselle, Nebu Mitte, Various Artists
Data de lançamento
2024-05-24Gravadora
Deepalma
Catálogo
DPLMDC034Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Déepalma's acclaimed Ibiza compilation makes its highly anticipated return for the 2024 edition, featuring another meticulously curated and expertly mixed collection by Yves Murasca and Rosario Galati. Since its inception in 2013, the Ibiza-inspired label has evol...
Título / Artistas
Gravadora / Remixers
Gênero / BPM & Tom
Lançamento
Pessoas também compraram
Toolroom Ibiza 2024
Alex Mills, ESSEL, Groove Armada, Red Rat, Stush, David Penn, OFFAIAH, Deeper Purpose, Jalja, LAZY JOE, CASSIMM, Mahalia Fontaine, Nausica, Crusy, Ben Remember, Chaney, Mryn, Matthias Tanzmann, Francisco Allendes, Maur, Marco Lys, Rene Amesz, Dirty Supercar, Gene Farris, Basura Boyz, DJ Luck & MC Neat, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Davide Squillace, Selassie, Ron Jabbit, Twolate, NIINE, Illyus & Barrientos, GotSome, Katy Alex, Superchumbo, Victoria Wilson James, Divine, Fleur Shore, Matt Smallwood, Jewel Kid, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Makree, The Deepshakerz, Turntables Night Fever, Antho Decks, Danny Rhys, Tom & Collins, Mr. Pig, Joseph Edmund, VITO (UK), James Hurr, Re-Tide, Mattei & Omich, Nick Harvey, Siege, Tru Concept, Tim Baresko, Trallez, Marco Vernice, Beth, Bowfingers, Sam Holland, Myla (Official), Zac, Lazarusman, Hugo Cantarra, Husky, Ridney, XIRA, Nolek, Dino Sauce, Black Legend, PowerDress, Kayley Harriet, Kisch, Ricci G, Ellenor, Hatiras, Chicks Luv Us, Dario Nunez, Alex Now (ES), Sansixto, James Poole, Various Artists
Past, Present, Progressive #001
Madloch, Subnode, Forty Cats, about : river, Soulfeed, Figueras, Kyotto, Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Covsky, Ilya Gerus, Jiminy Hop, Zaleski, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Seven Wells, Ric Niels, Gerssein, Enzo Vood, Hobin Rude, Khetouin, Orange & Indigo, Bynomic, Andrés Moris, Meeting Molly, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Albuquerque, Foletto, Leon Lobato, Tristan Case, Poli Siufi, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Nick Newman, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Brincu Jollada, Roman + Toliver, 3Kilo, Agustin Pengov, James Halon, Urbaniza, Suntech, Jhonny LP, Nick Silvestri, Tenerfuse, Gavin Rochford, PAUL (AR), Alan Cerra, Emi Brandan, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Matias Carafa, Different Ray, Arteforma, Chris Doppler, Mike Beryn, Alberto Sainz, Idan Gerber, Fiddler, Dave Leck, Zstimer, Fede Archdale, Jose Tabarez, Fractal Architect, Mattias Herrera, Yahra, Dublew, Sunburstz
Dark Trax, Vol. 19
Yordee, Sergey Kolchak, 3dragpass, J-Sevilla, Eddy Tango, Sundrej Zohar, DMITRY SID, Alfonso Muchacho, GarryG, Den Kustov, Aldo M., Franky Carbon-e, Nae:Tek, Nicolas Navarro, Federico Massara, Dianarp, Noise Generation, Ricardo Piedra, Key Seamon, Manoff, Dj Akira Prophets Tribe, Spofforth, Bram VanK, Frank Hellmond, Anatidae, bdtom, Stygmata, Siva Prayojan, R.Hz, Buttermere, Simon Mann, Geometriae, Gambusia
Spring 2024
Vadim Manko, Barych, Melodiam (AR), J.P. Velardi, Daniela Casavola, IGCIØ, Artem Arknet, John Hertz, Sleg, Ivan Pogrebniak, Grand Riviera, Monuloku, Christopher Hermann, Rodrives, Chris Barag, Mariano Repetto, Pat H, Ringberg, Max Averbach, Emma Fraga, Mati Vaira, Imagine Souls, Taleon, Pedro Luu, Not Dead Yet, Salas (CR), Chicato, Francisco Manrique, PERVIEUX (AR), Ivory Coats, J. Khobb, Guido Roman, Barklas
Miami Sessions 2024
Balthazar, Wamdue Project, Ninetoes, Larse, Earth n Days, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Milk & Sugar, David Penn, The Cube Guys, CASSIMM, Claptone, lau.ra, Pete Heller's Big Love, Kataa, Some & Different, The Ger-Man, Adelphi Music Factory, Low Steppa, Crusy, Wado, Zeeo, Joe Smooth, Mattei & Omich, Cinthie, Mr. V, Tommy Mambretti, Delistic, Rick Marshall, Miguel Migs, Hatiras, Sebb Junior, Chris Stussy, Local Options, Paco Caniza, Saison, Chemars, Craig Knight, Tom Caruso, Sammy Deuce
Argentina Avenue #07
Ruben Karapetyan, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Subnode, Nicolás Bertoldi, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Facundo Borras, Eugenio Sanchez Moreno, Figueras, Matias Carafa, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nicolas Prieto, Niko Garcia, Alain M., Guido Roman, Lautaro Herrera, Marco CeToS, Konte, Julio Largente, Ivan Baffa, Samwell (LU), Lautaro De Agostino, Fran Martinez (AR), Mind the Gaap, Mariano Pennacchioni, Facundo Blonsky, Martin Ojeda, Jaledan, JP Posada, Smirre, MEL BELL, Fran Baigo, Emmanuel Toscano, Nika (AR), Agustin Vallejo, ORFEO (AR), Augusto Grimoldi, Monuloku, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Juan Lagisquet, Juan Ram, Luciano Pelliza, Leo Bellaera, Juan Domecq, Matías Delóngaro, Gonza Rodriguez, Agvstina, Quantzka, JP Mäyeur, Toppy, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Samaxdhi, Neuralis, Sebastian Campo, Yair (AR), Nicolas Nieves, Agustín Bragoni, Simon Di Marzio, Rodrigo Martinez, Facu Navas, Alejo Barca, Nicolas Venturini, Mariano Malvica, Fer Mora, Marcos Calegari, Damian M, Masedonico, Rama (AR), Mattias Herrera, Urbaniza, Nico Trejo, Federico Asensio, Rovi (AR), Chona (AR), Brincu Jollada, Alejo Ybañez
Seducing the Dancefloor, Vol. 13
ARTEM PRIME, Yordee, Ricardo Piedra, Janno Kekkonen, Nae:Tek, Sundrej Zohar, Alfonso Muchacho, Max Cohle, Sergey Kolchak, 3dragpass, J-Sevilla, Monostone, Eddy Tango, DMITRY SID, GarryG, Den Kustov, Aldo M., Franky Carbon-e, Nicolas Navarro, Federico Massara, Dianarp, Noise Generation, Key Seamon, Manoff, Dj Akira Prophets Tribe, Buttermere, DeepNorth, Deemkeyne, Samuel Wallner, Ancient Dub, Frank Hellmond, Anatidae, bdtom, Stygmata, Siva Prayojan, R.Hz, Simon Mann, Geometriae
Toolroom Miami 2024
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, Tony Romera, Low Steppa, Roland Clark, HoneyLuv, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Nicole Moudaber, London Community Gospel Choir, Martin Ikin, Shadow Child, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Jerome Robins, Alex Kenji, Kathy Brown, Wh0, Crusy, Alex Now (ES), Nathan Barato, Matheo Velez, CASSIMM, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Hotswing, Piero Pirupa, Flashmob, Saint Sinner, FLORENTIA, Dale Howard, Aldo Cadiz, Ki Creighton, ManyFew, Katy Alex, Alaia & Gallo, Carly Wilford, Castion, Sllash & Doppe, Arthur Baker, Ruben Lasala, Kapowsky, Sgt Slick, Beverley Knight, Jewel Kid, Raw Silk, E-Man, Saison, Rachel Foxx, Ben Remember, Nausica, Dantiez, The Saunderson Brothers, Camila Jun, Black Legend, Ridney, PowerDress, Soul Avengerz, Adeva, Sebb Junior, Re-Tide, Lukas Setto, Tough Love, Aaron Pfeiffer, Thomas Newson, Sinner & James, Jay Vegas, Langton, Twolate, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Niko The Kid, Tony Cortez, Papa Marlin, Bondar, Various Artists
Awaken Hearts, Vol. 1
Adrian Schneider, Dr Parnassus, Donz, WATTUSI, Adwas, Ohxala, Madboojah Project, Tebra, Bakean, Borowsky, Lilova, VadimoooV, Lomandeep, AIWAA, Cobe-Cobe, KÖNI, Ben & Vincent, Seba Campos, Orkidz, DIBIDABO, Rapossa, Manumat, ADIOS AYER, OZGEN, Stories of Dharma, Salvatore Evola, Magupi, DJ Bey, IRENEE S, Ruby Chase, Yaku means Water, Zen Baboon, Stavrakiz, SECR3T KEY
Best Of Toolroom 2023
ESSEL, Mark Knight, Green Velvet, James Hurr, KC Lights, Låpsley, Patrick Prins, Solardo, Martin Ikin, Crusy, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Low Steppa, Tony Romera, Maur, Westend, Cami Bear, Tini Gessler, Friend Within, Rene Amesz, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, CASSIMM, Bruno Blanc, Shiba San, AYAREZ, Adrian Hour, Deeper Purpose, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Flashmob, Alex Preston, Eden Prince, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dale Howard, Nausica, Ellis Moss, D. Ramirez, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, Piero Pirupa, TCTS, Watermat, Kyle Walker, Juliet Sikora, Raumakustik, Sllash & Doppe, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Saison, Siege, Danny Rhys, Ben Remember, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Siwell, Tom Enzy, Vadi, Twolate, Camille Doe, Fletcher Kerr, 2CD, Kim Kaos, Various Artists
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 5 (DJ Edition)
Cedric Salander, Flip (BR), Karol XVII & MB Valence, Lazarusman, Dole & Kom, Royksopp, Alison Goldfrapp, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Reenday, Hollistic, Maya Jane Coles, Faithless, Nathan Ball, Rich Vom Dorf, Mika Olson, SIS, Gorge, Danjo (ITA), Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Green George, Andre Rizo, Starving Yet Full, The Spirit Project, Dilby, Mollono.Bass, Seba Campos, Ucha, Darksidevinyl, Milk & Sugar, Miguel Migs, David Penn, Wamdue Project, Dj Red, Two Suns, Siobhan Jones, Jamie Jones, George Cynnamon, T.Markakis, Coeo, KPD, Grace Kim, Kataa, Some & Different, Joe Killington, Alaia & Gallo, Michel Cleis, Toto La Momposina, Earth n Days, Glen Horsborough, MVTTIE, Lee Walker, Brent Anthony, Ian Metty, Rahjwanti, Tabia, Andhim, Tommy Gustav, Ante Perry, Dayne S, Gui Boratto, Felix Raphael, Huaira, Oliver Schories
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 7
Rene Amesz, Amtrac, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ben Remember, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, George Privatti, David Vrong, Federico Scavo, Filterheadz, DJ Fronter, Mike Newman, Jazzy Rossco, Sergio Fernandez, Phunk Investigation, Karsten Sollors, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, No Requests, Mass Digital, Jose Nunez, Jason Chance, Stefano Kosa, The Golden Boy, Gabriel Rocha, Good Night Keaton, Mereki, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Dino Maggiorana, Felix Krocher, Fish From Japan, Aitor Ronda, Andres Campo, Mike Vale, Fake Mood, Mirida, Groovebox, Jorge Montia, Jose Ponce, Joe Red, Mash, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mr Bizz, Thierry Tomas, Ten Story, Rektchordz, Mita Mita, Andrey Loud, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, S.K.A.M., Bodyscrub, XOXO, Davydov, Madutec, Playless, John Moss, Nikitin, Ivan Latyshev
Déepalma Ibiza 2023 - 10th Anniversary (DJ Edition)
Momo Khani, Cedric Salander, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Steve Kelley, Chanknous, lalo leyy, Freuds, Ucha, Voguz, Moby, CamelPhat, Maya Jane Coles, Seba Campos, Iman Hanzo, Gorge, Andhim, Gabriel Vezzola, Kolsch, Michael Mayer, Joe Goddard, Rich Vom Dorf, Hollistic, Lello Russo, Sabatino S, Venessa Jackson, George Cynnamon, Mylo, Claptone, Martin Waslewski, The Believers, Loui & Scibi, The Ger-Man, LITERATURA, David Penn, Angelo Ferreri, CASSIMM, Babert, Iago, Peter Ellis, Rion S, Fatboy Slim, Carl Cox, Dan Diamond, Meines, Alex Lo Faro, Miguel Migs, Aya, ColorJaxx, Local Options, Michael Gray, Kimberley Brown, Shirley Marie Graham, Saison, Husky, Alyson Joyce, T.Markakis, Elisa Elisa, Nick Curly, Alex Kentucky
Toolroom Ibiza 2023
Martin Ikin, Mark Knight, Todd Terry, David Anthony, Darryl James, James Hurr, ESSEL, Low Steppa, Crusy, Raumakustik, Tony Romera, Kyle Walker, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Promise Land, Havoc & Lawn, Ann Nesby, Pete Griffiths, Ebony Soul, Chapter & Verse, Dakar, Mary Leay, Carly Wilford, Muzzaik, Stadiumx, Marvin Humes, Eddie Thoneick, Ross Thomson, Twolate, Shyam P, Hartley (UK), Space Jump, Lukas Setto, Novak, Local Singles, Ellis Moss, William S, Sam Girling, Melanie Ribbe, Frankco Harris, Johan S, Oliver Knight, Siege, Javi Bora, Nausica, James Haskell, Jewel Kid, Nathan Barato, Fabio Neural, Karsten Sollors, 2CD, Ammo Avenue, splonie, Fletcher Kerr, KEFFI, Ruben Lasala, Simon Kidzoo, Francisco Allendes, Nicolas Caprile, LewRaz, Drax Nelson, Zaquento, Viv Castle, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Jerëmie., Back N Fourth, Murphy's Law (UK), Flo.Von, GiddiBangBang, Various Artists
Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2023
Seven Wells, Subnode, Hassan Maroofi, Dave Leck, Fabian Balino, Emcroy, Fede Archdale, Figueras, Nick Newman, Nii Tei, Emi Brandan, One44, Leon Lobato, Missfeat, Ruh (SE), Matias Carafa, La Vue, Lucas Caddeo, Mattias Herrera, Niko Garcia, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Miraculum, B.A.X., M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Downpour, James Martin (AU), Bjorn Salvador, Gerardo Irazabal, Martino (AR), ReCorpo
Toolroom Miami 2023
Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, ESSEL, Mark Knight, Lukas Setto, Weiss, The Jones Girls, James Hurr, Leftwing : Kody, I Jah, Hugel, Jenn Morel, Joelii, Chaney, Friend Within, TCTS, Eden Prince, Kristin Velvet, Local Singles, Jay de Lys, Tigerlight, Saison, Eddie Thoneick, Charmain Love, Toni Blackman, Atlantic Ocean, CASSIMM, Silque, Muzzaik, Andrea Lane, Deaf Jules, Jewel Kid, Nihil Young, Artifex Mundi, Detlef, Anton Powers, Tasty Lopez, Fletcher Kerr, GW Harrison, Medusa, Tough Love, NESI (ES), Dave Spoon, Stix 'N' Stoned, Eskuche, Ellis Moss, Neverdogs, Yaya, Retna, Siege, Janai, Harpoon, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Dakar, Fabio Neural, AZETE, Federico Scavo, Moya, James Haskell, Syon, Kisch, KeeQ, Guy Burns, Yvvan Back, Modegroove, Yasmin Jane, Louis Millne, Tony Cortez, Orito Cantora, Mr. Kavalicious, AR (UK), Otistic, Various Artists
Best Of Toolroom 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Astrotrax, Martin Ikin, Shola Phillips, Weiss, The Jones Girls, Leftwing : Kody, ESSEL, Friend Within, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Chaney, Illyus & Barrientos, Majestic, Alex Preston, LOVRA, Hugel, Retna, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Ango Tamarin, Muzzaik, Huxley, Saison, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Gene Farris, Qubiko, GotSome, Georgia Meek, Carly Wilford, GW Harrison, Jay de Lys, Flashmob, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Kideko, Rene Amesz, Federico Scavo, Moya, Ellis Moss, James Hurr, Ben Remember, Twolate, Sinner & James, Fletcher Kerr, Various Artists
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 4 (DJ Edition) [Compiled and Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati]
Oliver Koletzki, Kellerkind, Energy 52, Moby, Arco, Gorge, Markus Homm, CamelPhat, Butch, Martin Waslewski, Corsica One, Mika Olson, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Alex Kentucky, Ivan Garci, Coeo, T.Markakis, Ivan Pica, Karolyn Haze, Cesar De Melero, D.O.D., Faithless, Jazzie B, Suli Breaks, Fatboy Slim, Roger Sanchez, Julie McKnight, Park & Sons, Yvvan Back, David Penn, ATFC, Sweetpower, Andre Rizo, DJ Jeroenski, Dave Leatherman, Earth n Days, Ron Carroll, Milk & Sugar, CASSIMM, Babert, Mark Knight, Tube & Berger, Mat.Joe, Tex Amos, Mollono.Bass, Leonardo Gonnelli, Prok & Fitch, Frankey & Sandrino, Ucha, LITERATURA, Nii Tei, Da Le (Havana), Simone Vitullo, Liva K, Brigitte Wickens, Dole & Kom, Massimo Lippoli, Amorhouse, Tonix, Eelke Kleijn, Booka Shade, Andhim, Robin Hassler, Oliver Schories
Toolroom Amsterdam 2022
David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Tony Romera, Armand Van Helden, Mark Knight, Crusy, Dombresky, Mathieu Ruz, Bklava, Kideko, Leonardo Gonnelli, Hannah Wants, KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Chaney, Danny Howard, Majestic, Carly Wilford, Tough Love, Ali Story, Mat.Joe, Ninetoes, Flashmob, Saison, Siwell, Umberto Pagliaroli, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, Sante, Audiojack, Kurd Maverick, Siege, Alex Preston, Jenn Getz & Alfie, Kid Enigma, CASSIMM, Carly Carmen, Piem, Robin M, Sanoi, Beacon Bloom, Lohrasp Kansara, Cami Jones, Maxinne, James Haskell, Yasmin Jane, Ellis Moss, Celeda, Denney, Dean Mickoski, Mattei & Omich, Melanie Ribbe, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), James Hurr, Hatiras, Pirate Copy, Diana Miro, Local Dialect, Ammo Avenue, Mike McFly, The Schmidt, Lizzie Curious, Moya, Eldon UK, Funkerman, Tania Foster, Port Manteau, Ben Delay, James Flower, KEFFI, FOOLiE, Various Artists
Toolroom Ibiza 2022 Vol. 2
KC Lights, Leo Stannard, Mark Knight, Gene Farris, Chaney, Danny Howard, Flashmob, Ango Tamarin, Carly Wilford, Tom Enzy, Rion S, Friend Within, ARA, Hannah Wants, GW Harrison, Piem, Sante, Fabich, ESSEL, RETNA (UK), NightFunk, Prok & Fitch, Saison, Muzzaik, DJ Rae, Maxinne, Jaded, Ellis Moss, Davide Squillace, Matteo Spedicati, Javi Bora, Richard Ulh, Émilie Rachel, Kapowsky, Crusy, Alex Preston, Siege, James Hurr, Nihil Young, Paige, Beacon Bloom, Twolate, Worthy, Simon Kidzoo, Will Taylor (UK), Malone, Shyam P, AZETE, Mikaela, Poppi, Eldon UK, Blvckr, Sinner & James, Ron Carroll, Jay Vegas, Denton (UK), Senhaji, Daniel Orpi, Eskuche, Capa (Official), Luke Coulson, Ben Delay, Bluey, LEFTI, Cosmin Horatiu, Tomi&Kesh, HowTru, Tony Cortez, Various Artists
Timeless Ibiza
Morttagua, Rauschhaus, Robin Schellenberg, Mimram, DJ AroZe, Aaron Suiss, Peled, Paul Angelo, Don Argento, Revival Agents, Maty Owl, John Cosani, Mariano Mellino, Moonbeam, Klunsh, Stylo, Q.U.A.K.E., Haptic, Luke Coulson, Eleonora, Ubbah, Space Motion, Paradoks, Glenn Morrison, Dave Ohms, Gaby Endo, Dizharmonia, Dabeat, Kamilo Sanclemente, Blancah, Robert Babicz, Rafael Cerato, Haze-M, Melody Stranger, Uncloak, Lunar Plane, Oliver Winters, Danny Oliveira, DNYO, Marst, IY, Weekend Heroes, Shamans
Déepalma Ibiza 2022 - DJ Edition (Compiled & Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati)
BiG AL, Moe Turk, No Parachute, Chanknous, Ucha, Arco, Mollono.Bass, Dario D'Attis, Harry Romero, Some & Different, Gorge, Danny Serrano, Eelke Kleijn, Tube & Berger, Alegant, Westbam/ML, Inga Humpe, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Karolyn Haze, Chasing Kurt, Momo Khani, Meindel, Claptone, Nathan Nicholson, Darksidevinyl, Gabriel Vezzola, Kolsch, 84Bit, Roland Clark, Milk & Sugar, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, David Penn, Jabato, Alex Lo Faro, Keyano, Vanilla Ace, K & K, Earth n Days, Mark Knight, Yvvan Back, Meines, Gianmarco Limenta, James Silk, Danilo De Santo, Sonny Fodera, Miguel Migs, Coco Bonne, StanLei, Kurtz, Alex Kentucky, Zhanna Ona, Feint Young Son, Scott Diaz, Duwayne Motley, Tim Davis, Saison, Brazen, Husky, Kataa, Raw Underground, T.Markakis, ColorJaxx
Déepalma Ibiza Winter Moods, Vol. 3 (DJ Edition) [Compiled and Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati]
Gianmarco Limenta, Vasscon, Pophop, Seba Campos, Martin Waslewski, Gorge, Mindcage, Andre Rizo, Groove Govnor, Coeo, Alex Lo Faro, Nubah, Michel Cleis, Toto La Momposina, Funk 78, Dubesque, Nhan Solo, Hanne & Lore, Dauwd, Kurtz, Tom Middleton, Evren Furtuna, Yves Murasca, Meines, Ucha, Ella, Mattei & Omich, David Penn, YASS, Yvvan Back, Dry & Bolinger, Milk & Sugar, Mathias D., Kocham, Guibour, James Silk, Claptone, APRE, Ape Rebellion, Mark Knight, Earth n Days, Ben Delay, Tess Leah, Sandy Rivera, Aruhtra, April Morgan, Maya Jane Coles, Ian Ludvig, Darksidevinyl, Chris Luno, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Mollono.Bass, Marc Vogler, Arco, Rosario Galati, CamelPhat, Oliver Schories, Demir, Seymen, Mr.Schug, Andhim, Momo Khani, Thomas Gandey, Pete Grace, Kolsch, Tomas Høffding
Déepalma Ibiza 2019 (DJ Edition) [Mixed by Yves Murasca & Rosario Galati]
Lenny, Meines, Sri Dan Ole, Ucha, David Penn, Scibi, Giom, Momo Khani, Meindel, Alex Deeper, Shawn Pereira, Senol D, Maya Jane Coles, Alex Lo Faro, Arco, Karol XVII & MB Valence, Lazarusman, Tube & Berger, Lexer, Eelke Kleijn, Mika Olson, Dario D'Attis, Definition, Dole & Kom, Tibau, Alec Sun Drae, Loui & Scibi, Purple Disco Machine, Joeski, The Ger-Man, Yves Murasca, Chasing Kurt, Rosario Galati, Romanthony, Andre Rizo, Sidney Charles, 84Bit, Bombay Traffic, Juliet Sikora, Steve Lawler, Josh Butler, Franky Rizardo, Mike D' Jais, Julie McKnight, Rogerio Lopez, Tim Porta, Mousse T., Scott Diaz, Can 7, Angela Caran, Full Intention, Shena, Ben Delay, Holter & Mogyoro, Casanovy, Alex Kentucky
Déepalma Ibiza 2018 - 5th Anniversary DJ Edition (Compiled by Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati & Keyano)
Sweed, Jalana, Lenny, Meines, Yves Murasca, Rosario Galati, Holter & Mogyoro, Kings Of Tomorrow, Dayne S, Max Joni, Giom, Echodust, Larse, Miyagi, Ucha, Jan Blomqvist, Tube & Berger, K. Sanders, Lexer, Kolsch, Nebs Jack, Ben Gomori, Alex Mills, Purple Disco Machine, Chasing Kurt, Coeo, Kataa, Valentin Ilie, David Caballero, Nia Martin, The Deepshakerz, Shamil, Gorge, Keyano, Josh Butler, John Monkman, Liz Cass, Full Intention, Chelsea Como, Low.Tales, BONDI, Munk, Lizzie Paige, Stu Patrics, Mousse T., Lovebirds, Groove Armada, Suonare, Juloboy, Mike D' Jais, Dark Matter, Frame of Mind, Alex Kentucky, Ivan Garci