Latest Releases
Club Classics - Hard House, Vol. 1 - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Lock 'N Load, Mass Medium, Klubbheads, Department 1, R. Montezz, B.O.B. Ltd., The Ultimate Seduction, Human Resource, Code Blue, South East Players, Mark Van Dale, Club Caviar, DJ Melvin, Joy, Melvin Reese, Klubbhazard, Mind To Mind, Deep Energy, TDN, Continuous Cool, A Jolly Good Fellow, Sound De-Zign
Ibiza House Classics - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Joe Smooth, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Chez Damier, Kerri Chandler, Sil, Knox, Agency, Chocolate Puma, Harry Romero, Olav Basoski, Ananda Project, Gaelle, Moony, Jark Prongo, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Todd Terry, Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Afro Medusa, Klatsch!, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Reese & Santonio, Erick E, Pancake, Gadjo, Rene Et Gaston, Tough Love, Felix, The Ultimate Seduction, Human Resource
Armada Music - 20 Years - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Janieck, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Mokita, Duvall, Sam Gray, Harold van Lennep, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Calvo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Mr. Probz, Audien, Cate Downey, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Cedric Gervais, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Lil Jon, Hardwell, W&W, M.BRONX, Antillas, Fiora, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Morgan Page, Lissie, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Autograf, WYNNE, Mason, Princess Superstar, Felix, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Funkstar De Luxe, Moony, Static Revenger, Phats & Small, The Good Men, Afro Medusa, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Seizo, Human Resource, Lock 'N Load, Klubbheads, Joe Smooth, Inner City, Chez Damier, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Olav Basoski, Matt Guy, D.O.D, Harry Romero, CID, Westend, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, James Hype, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Robert Miles, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Yotto, Something Good, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Sono, Sian Evans, Kevin Saunderson, Patrick Topping, Jerome Isma-Ae, Scot Project, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Veracocha, System F, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Gaia, Jurgen Vries, Binary Finary, i_o, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, Robert Nickson, The Space Brothers, Lost Witness, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Signum, Scott Mac, Karen Overton, York, Vincent De Moor, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici
Armada Music - '90s / '00s Dance Hits, Vol. 1 - Extended Versions
Moony, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Ministers De La Funk, Jocelyn Brown, Olav Basoski, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, Phats & Small, Smokin' Beats, Lyn Eden, Todd Terry, Scott Garcia, MC Styles, Shermanology, Kristine Blond, Mount Rushmore, The Knack, Funkstar De Luxe, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, The Good Men, Static Revenger, Afro Medusa, Harry Romero, Who Da Funk, Jessica Eve, Robbie Rivera, Laura Vane, Gianluca Motta, Molly, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Lifelike, Kris Menace, StoneBridge, Therese, Wisdome, Robert Owens, Sil, Spankox, Lock 'N Load, Cache, Sound De-Zign, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, T99, The Morphanage, Klatsch!, Itty Bitty Boozy Woozy, Rene Et Gaston, Dannii Minogue, Riva, Felix, Hammer House, DJ Renegade, Mark Van Dale, Enrico, Artemesia, Patrick Prins, Jark Prongo, The Ultimate Seduction, Klubbheads, Human Resource, Armin van Buuren, Speedy J, Rotterdam Termination Source
Armada Record Box - REMIXED I - Extended Versions
Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Sian Evans, Morgan Page, Lissie, Jan Blomqvist, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Eli & Fur, Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Harry Romero, Praise Cats, Andrea Love, Robosonic, EPMD, Kiesza, Tom Ferry, Mica Paris, Low Steppa, Armin van Buuren, Duncan Laurence, Inner City, Steffanie Christi'an, Showtek, Sultan + Shepard, Tommy Capretto, Bonnici, Chable, Lost Frequencies, Kokiri, Kristine Blond, Stag, Afro Medusa, Bicep, Tensnake, Hexe, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, IDRIS, Analog Sol, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, Joe Smooth, Tone Depth, AMPISH, Three 'N One, York, Billy Hendrix, Francesca Lombardo, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Jurgen Vries, Human Resource, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella
Armada Electronic Elements Essentials, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Eli & Fur, WhoMadeWho, Adana Twins, Maxim Lany, Lane 8, Kasablanca >, Monkey Safari, Henrik Schwarz, Yotto, Malou, Nils Hoffmann, Ben Böhmer, Charlotte de Witte, Human Resource, Rodriguez Jr., Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Agents Of Time, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Tinlicker, Hunter/Game, Moon Boots, Kaleena Zanders, Binary Finary, Shadow Child, Musumeci, Tom Staar, Diana Miro, AVIRA, Tensnake, Boy Matthews, Aera, Eelke Kleijn, Spada, Stereoclip, Tom B., Anderholm, Boddhi Satva, Ahmed Sosso, ivory white, Jody Wisternoff, Jinadu, Inner City, IDRIS, Josh Butler, Ghostlike, Luke Coulson, Walden, Moses York, Erly Tepshi, Matt Fax, LEVV, Nico Morano, Nathan Nicholson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim
Armada Music - ADE 2020 - Extended Mixes
KC Lights, CID, Loud Luxury, Armin van Buuren, AVIRA, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Mathieu Koss, Lost Frequencies, Tensnake, Claude VonStroke, Catz 'n Dogz, ARTY, Audien, Ellee Duke, Chester Young, Castion, W&W, Jurgen Vries, Ferry Corsten, Trance Wax, Afro Medusa, Stereoclip, Kasablanca >, Eelke Kleijn, Nathan Nicholson, Tom Staar, Diana Miro, Maxim Lany, Kenneth Bager, Jez Phunk, Joachim Pastor, Gouryella, Human Resource, i_o, Mica Paris, Low Steppa, Felix, David Penn, KPD, Felon, Jess Hayes, Ferreck Dawn, The Deepshakerz, Inner City, IDRIS, Dual Beat, D.O.D, Zack Martino, Lena Leon, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Brando, BRKLYN, Brohug, SAINT PUNK, Rodg, Lyonheart, MaRLo, Will Sparks, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Joe Smooth, D'Angello & Francis
Armada Record Box - Crate Digging I - Extended Versions
Infinity Ink, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Afro Medusa, Rene Amesz, Ferreck Dawn, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Joe Smooth, MK, Kenny Larkin, Groove Armada, Kevin Knapp, Brodanse, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, Eelke Kleijn, Francesca Lombardo, The Scumfrog, Sting, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, T99, Human Resource, Mike Mago, Elderbrook, Gabriel Ananda, Shelter Point, Jan Blomqvist, Planet of Sound, Nato Medrado, Tinlicker, Helsloot, NALL, N'to, Chakra, Road Kahan, Tone Depth, AMPISH, Dubfire, UMEK
HTE Hard Trance Europe Volume 2
Daniel Skyver, Walt, Mark Sherry, Scot Project, DJ Wag, K90, JTB, Nick The Kid, Renegade System, SHAX, Key4050, Madwave, Maarten De Jong, Talla 2xlc, S.H.O.K.K., Sachi Toyama, The Avains, Dave Spinout, TrickyDJ, Luca Antolini, Eddy Rave, F. Zeta, Antolini, Woody Van Eyden, Wavetraxx, Ali Wilson & Chris North, Mark EG, The Sixth Sense, Andrea Montorsi, Montorsi, Andrea, Ashley Smith, William Daniel, Fu2ra, Human Resource, Mindflux, Kuznetsow, Lab4
Armada Subjekt Amsterdam Sessions - Mixed By Francisco Allendes
The Deepshakerz, Emma Black, Piem, Jamie Coins, ANOTR, Harry Romero, Marco Anzalone, Gene Farris, Erick Morillo, Jamie Jones, The Golden Boy, Francisco Allendes, Marco Lys, Ridney, Armand Van Helden, Dateless, LUCATI, Human Resource, Kevin Saunderson, KiNK, Frank Nitty, Inner City, David Herrero, Malone, Norwood & Hills, Apexape
Armada 15 Years
Lost Frequencies, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Brando, Loud Luxury, Afrojack, Stanaj, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, Showtek, Major Lazer, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Mayra, Bruno Martini, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Janieck, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Goodluck, De Hofnar, Cade, Mokita, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, GoldFish, Diamond Thug, Autograf, WYNNE, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Jan Blomqvist, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Eelke Kleijn, Therese, Felix Leiter, Funkstar De Luxe, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Phats & Small, Ummet Ozcan, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, W&W, ARTY, April Bender, DubVision, Tommy Trash, DENM, Tim Berg, Mason, Princess Superstar, Fedde Le Grand, Ida Corr, Dave Aude, Luciana, Cedric Gervais, Willy Monfret, Morgan Page, Lissie, Dash Berlin, Collin Mcloughlin, Jay Cosmic, Audien, M.BRONX, Feenixpawl, APEK, Swanky Tunes, Going Deeper, Firebeatz, Peppermint, Aidan O'Brien, John Dahlback, Lil Jon, Hardwell, Felix, Purple Haze, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Rayel, Kristina Antuna, Ben Gold, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Thick Dick, David Penn, ATFC, Kristine Blond, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Kokiri, Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Angel Taylor, StoneBridge, Wisdome, Felon, Hayley May, Stag, Robosonic, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Kryder, Static Revenger, Roger Sanchez, Cari Golden, Afro Medusa, Marco Lys, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Harry Romero, The Good Men, Chocolate Puma, E-Dancer, Human Resource, T99, Scot Project, Klubbheads, Motorcycle, Chicane, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Jurgen Vries, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Solarstone, Vincent De Moor, York, Chakra, Solid Sessions, Pronti, Kalmani, The Space Brothers, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Signum, Scott Mac, Veracocha, Warrior, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, Cosmic Gate, JES, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Orjan Nilsen, Gaia, David Gravell, Perpetuous Dreamer
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2017
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, DRYM, Yoel Lewis, Sound Quelle, Max Meyer, Brandon Mignacca, Rodg, Sultan + Shepard, Jason Ross, Seven Lions, Paul Meany, Ferry Corsten, ATB, Andrew Rayel, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, ALPHA 9, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, deadmau5, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Equador, Christina Novelli, Justine Suissa, Ana Criado, Josh Cumbee, Denis Kenzo, Hanna Finsen, Niels Geusebroek, Gareth Emery, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, Sveta B., Giuseppe Ottaviani, Kyler England, DIM3NSION, Rama Duke, Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, ReFeel, Super8 & Tab, JES, Garibay, Olaf Blackwood, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, First State, MaRLo, Koven, Andrew Bayer, Mangal Suvarnan, Eshani, Alexandre Bergheau, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Richard Bedford, Protoculture, Orjan Nilsen, Nadia Ali, Iro, Rykka, Human Resource, NWYR, KhoMha, Abstract Vision, Kyau & Albert, Assaf, Nathan Nicholson, Robert Nickson, Alexander Popov, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Kate Miles, DJ T.H., Floe, Gouryella, Tom Fall, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Beatsole, PureNRG, RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, The Noble Six, Davey Asprey, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Aly & Fila, Philippe El Sisi, Karim Youssef, Omar Sherif, David Gravell, Allen Watts, David Forbes, Emma Gillespie, Jennifer Rene, Ronald van Gelderen, Paul van Dyk, Eric Lumiere, Gaelan, Ferry Tayle, Pierre Pienaar, Craig Connelly, Jessica Lawrence, Neelix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Trouser Enthusiasts, Scott Bond, Charlie Walker, Dogzilla, Susana, Cold Blue, Steve Allen, Sarah Lynn, Chris Schweizer, James Dymond, Eco, Driftmoon, Gaia, The Space Brothers, Ton TB, Bryan Kearney, Plumb, Heatbeat, Shinovi, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Staccato, Alchimyst, W&W, Will Atkinson
We Love House - ADE Edition - Extended Versions
Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Erick Morillo, Kryder, Thick Dick, Kristine Blond, Kerri Chandler, Josh Butler, Todd Terry, DJ S.K.T, Jess Kondoors, Weiss (UK), Christian Nielsen, Low Steppa, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Kepler, Sander Kleinenberg, Baby Sol, Boris Smith, The Time Frequency, Tahira Jumah, PBH & Jack, Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Huxley, Robbie Rivera, Ky-Mani Marley, ANOTR, Danny Howard, DJ Sneak, IMIURU, Felon, Junior Sanchez, Human Resource, E-Dancer, Juanito, Harry Romero, Italobros, Plastik Funk, Man Without A Clue, Lex & Wood, Funkstar De Luxe, The Deepshakerz, Emma Black, Nico de Andrea, Tom Tyger
We Love House - Extended Versions
Roland Clark, John Julius Knight, Eddie Thoneick, Kryder, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, Mike Mago, After 6, Ryan Blyth, Malisha Bleau, Low Steppa, DJ Zinc, Amber Jolene, Todd Terry, DJ S.K.T, Sander Kleinenberg, Dyson, The Time Frequency, PBH & Jack Shizzle, Tahira Jumah, Iris Gold, Roger Sanchez, Cari Golden, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Danny Dove, Katie Coleman, OFF-set, Erick Morillo, Mischa Daniels, Kathy Brown, Sol Brothers, ANTb, Junior Sanchez, B-15 Project, Crissy D, Lady G, Chicane, Bryan Adams, The Scumfrog, Sting, Soul Divide, Son Of 8, Inner City, LaRae Starr, Afro Medusa, Human Resource, Harry Romero, Michael Woods, Audio Bullys, Robbie Rivera, Vinny Z, Bonnici, Chable, Lex & Wood, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, Jan Blomqvist, Mineo, CASisDEAD, Siwell, Piem, Glenn Morrison, Bruce Aisher, Mason
The Best Of Armin Only - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Eric Vloeimans, Miri Ben-Ari, Garibay, Olaf Blackwood, Lauren Evans, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Sharon Den Adel, Christian Burns, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Human Resource, Ray Wilson, Trevor Guthrie, Laura Jansen, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Mr. Probz, W&W, Kensington, Racoon, Rank 1, Kush, BullySongs, Jan Vayne, Susana
The Best Of Armin Only
Armin van Buuren, Eric Vloeimans, Miri Ben-Ari, Garibay, Olaf Blackwood, Lauren Evans, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Sharon Den Adel, Christian Burns, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Human Resource, Ray Wilson, Trevor Guthrie, Laura Jansen, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Mr. Probz, W&W, Kensington, Racoon, Rank 1, Kush, BullySongs, Jan Vayne, Susana
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
Top Ten Tracks
3
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
4
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista
9
Adicionar à fila
Adicionar à lista