Propelled by their captivating set for Cercle, the duo's productions consistently find their place in the Top Charts. Their music is acclaimed, played, and supported by major figures in the genre like Tale of Us, Adriatique, Innellea, Magdalena, Oostil, and Korolova. Iconic artists such as John Digweed, Joris Voorn, and Sasha have embraced and propelled the duo's tracks into their sets.
Latest Releases
Wrrong Tracks Vol 01
Ruback, Adam Sellouk, The Element MT, Alfa Romero, Mila Journée, Maxim Lany, Mystical Tunes, 1Line, enai, Afnan Prince, Alphadog, Grigoré, Mariano Mellino, FOLGAR, Gio Santi, Wurtz, Nebs Jack, ANII, Bolth, PACS, Mariz, SLVR, Lena Sue, CARMEE, Q.U.A.K.E, Emiliano Demarco, Reezer, Ginchy, Moonphazes, Driver Of The Future, Abstraal, Jas/t, Stone Van Brooken, N3UX, Spartans, 2Qimic, DJ Mandraks, Kylian Lake, Lukes Du Mont, Silvio Soul, Lost Minds, Skuro, MarynCharlie, Khouri, Eli & Dani, Kallau, Zac, Curol
5 YEARS OF REMIXES - BEST OF FAMILY PIKNIK MUSIC
Joy Kitikonti, Tom Pooks, Hugo Cantarra, Shyam P, Emmanuel Diaz, Several Definitions, Pontias, Cadillac Express, Propellar, Elly Ball, Off Night, Teenage Mutants, Abstraal, Evgeniy Nuzhnov, Sanchä, Convergence System, Emanate, B/O/M, Giza Djs, Sutja Gutierrez, ME & her, Who Else, Time (FR), Delon, Jinadu, Mood Gorning, Ki Yera
Visceral 115
Alex O'Rion, Ezequiel Arias, Daniel Neuland, Radical Fantasy, Amir Telem, James Beetham, Kerosino, Paul Thomas, Fuenka, Hinkstep, Rafa'EL, Armen Miran, Felix Raphael, Tebra, Elly Ball, Deek That, Dowden, Flowers And Sea Creatures, Juan Deminicis, Aves Volare, Abstraal, Wassu, djimboh, Freddy Be, S.o.U.L. ViBRaTioN
Best of Ballroom
Roland Clark, Kaiser Souzai, Durtysoxxx, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Julien Riess, Jerome Steam, Radau Deluxe, Gunnar Stiller, Purple Kaiser, MODOR, Sa-Doc, Catador, Monococ, Joe Fisher, SamSilva, Nick Reverse, Nakadia, YENI, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, AlBird, Sisko Electrofanatik, Devid Dega, Martin Stoilkov, Barber, James Trystan, Adamant (Ger), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Soolver, Eddy Tango, Leville, Hidden Dimension, Hendrik Omun, Johnny Rocka, Heinrich & Heine, Unlighted, Dario Mrc, Felipe Harker, Ancient Soul, Graham Gold
Three Years
Jose Maria Ramon, William Medagli, Thallulah, Minimarket, Argia, Miper, Mood Gorning, Controversial, Antonio Rinaldi, Oluhle, Samer Soltan, Arash Shadram, Frank Sonic, Anticyclone, Marcelo Ignacio, Elele, Darksidevinyl, ARMEE, YAD, Riggel, BRAGKEN, Masella, Subgate, Brosso, High On Mars, Mila Journée, EZEK, ANGWLAR
Nothing But... Organic House Selections, Vol. 12
Giza Djs, Abstraal, Acrobotik, ADHM, Alessio Serra, ambiophonic, Axonia, Blacksoul, Botle MusiiQue, Bruno Zarra, Buddah Excess, Carol Kenzo, Chilled Music Factory, Daniel Sehnawi, Erdi Irmak, David Hohme, Demiurgic, Deni Astera, Ricci Ferdinand, Denny Silverman, Desert Raven, DNKLE, Dyan K, Erik Thompson, Evy Dream, Fluida, Hugo Villanova, Below Bangkok, Kiano
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
4
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
5
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
6
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
7
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen
9
Aan de wachtrij toevoegen
Aan afspeellijst toevoegen