Latest Releases
Black Hole House Music 05-24
Nourey, ZOYA, Aldous, Fonzerelli, Solarstone, Lucia Holm, FACTORe, Zen Freeman, Nautica, Bruno Motta, GAR, Alex H, Ivy Marie, Alex Kunnari, FREEWILL (CA), Invisible Sounds, Arggic, Ren Faye, Vanstone, TVLI, 3xzed, Bessey, Pam Sessions, S_Zer0, SAKKO, Taglo, LVGA, Daniel Pinho (US), Devloe, Ulrich Van Bell, Mike McCarthy, Christiano Jordano, BoGriLZ, Alat
Past, Present, Progressive #001
Madloch, Subnode, Forty Cats, about : river, Soulfeed, Figueras, Kyotto, Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc, Covsky, Ilya Gerus, Jiminy Hop, Zaleski, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Seven Wells, Ric Niels, Gerssein, Enzo Vood, Hobin Rude, Khetouin, Orange & Indigo, Bynomic, Andrés Moris, Meeting Molly, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Albuquerque, Foletto, Leon Lobato, Tristan Case, Poli Siufi, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Nick Newman, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Brincu Jollada, Roman + Toliver, 3Kilo, Agustin Pengov, James Halon, Urbaniza, Suntech, Jhonny LP, Nick Silvestri, Tenerfuse, Gavin Rochford, PAUL (AR), Alan Cerra, Emi Brandan, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Matias Carafa, Different Ray, Arteforma, Chris Doppler, Mike Beryn, Alberto Sainz, Idan Gerber, Fiddler, Dave Leck, Zstimer, Fede Archdale, Jose Tabarez, Fractal Architect, Mattias Herrera, Yahra, Dublew, Sunburstz
11 Years 3rd Avenue
Subnode, Bynomic, St.Ego, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Fabian Balino, Ruben Karapetyan, La Vue, Secretly Famous, Travis Jesse, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Jean Caillou, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Kaito Aman, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Lupe Republic, Victor Crain, Pablo German, Lanfree, Billion Watchers, Dreamteller, Beije, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Luman, Emi CA, Pinkowitz, Ruh (SE), Seven Wells, Vusall Insun, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Mario Puccio, Arteforma, Missfeat, Nick Newman, Leon Lobato, Cosmos Sounds Project, Nico Bruno, Emanuel Miranda, Soulfeed, Tojogo, Mike Beryn, Invisible Sounds, Adam Moda, M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Nicolás Bertoldi, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Yahra
Argentina Avenue #07
Ruben Karapetyan, Invisible Sounds, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Subnode, Nicolás Bertoldi, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Facundo Borras, Eugenio Sanchez Moreno, Figueras, Matias Carafa, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nicolas Prieto, Niko Garcia, Alain M., Guido Roman, Lautaro Herrera, Marco CeToS, Konte, Julio Largente, Ivan Baffa, Samwell (LU), Lautaro De Agostino, Fran Martinez (AR), Mind the Gaap, Mariano Pennacchioni, Facundo Blonsky, Martin Ojeda, Jaledan, JP Posada, Smirre, MEL BELL, Fran Baigo, Emmanuel Toscano, Nika (AR), Agustin Vallejo, ORFEO (AR), Augusto Grimoldi, Monuloku, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Juan Lagisquet, Juan Ram, Luciano Pelliza, Leo Bellaera, Juan Domecq, Matías Delóngaro, Gonza Rodriguez, Agvstina, Quantzka, JP Mäyeur, Toppy, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Samaxdhi, Neuralis, Sebastian Campo, Yair (AR), Nicolas Nieves, Agustín Bragoni, Simon Di Marzio, Rodrigo Martinez, Facu Navas, Alejo Barca, Nicolas Venturini, Mariano Malvica, Fer Mora, Marcos Calegari, Damian M, Masedonico, Rama (AR), Mattias Herrera, Urbaniza, Nico Trejo, Federico Asensio, Rovi (AR), Chona (AR), Brincu Jollada, Alejo Ybañez
Best of 3rd Avenue | Spring 2024
Subnode, Ruben Karapetyan, Greta Meier, Pinkowitz, Seven Wells, Dreamteller, Sasha Play, Agustin Pengov, MartyOn, JörgK, Missfeat, Lanfree, Luman, Emi CA, Nick Newman, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Travis Jesse, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Billion Watchers, Leon Lobato, Invisible Sounds, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Yumi Kobayashi, Mike Beryn, St.Ego, Soul Relay, RossAlto, Jakhira, La Vue, Mike Kohl, BERDU, TASBA, Ian Mayer
Undiscovered Underground, Vol. 15
Ruben Karapetyan, Madloch, Subnode, Beije, Servando, Forty Cats, Kebin Van Reeken, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Seven Wells, Fabian Balino, Invisible Sounds, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Modulo, Greg Nairo, ROCÍO PORTILLO, Karim Sar Sar, Valley (AR), Mundos Sutis, Jean Caillou, about : river, Microlot, Haen, Kris Dur, Gaston Perez, Darper, OHMZ, Pedro Capelossi, Leon Lobato, FR33FALL, Missfeat, Alan Cerra, Cosmos Sounds Project, St.Ego, Gaspar Aguilera, Manu Pavez, Matias Carafa, Bynomic, Ultraverse, Ruh (SE), Yahra, Radical Fantasy, Amir Telem, Lupe Republic, Dimel De Silva, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Bohem, Krissky, Dott. Santafeo, Lucas Gomez (AR), Katya RED, Dream Logic (US), Alka, Stan Seba, Leandro Murua, James Halon, B.A.X., Omar Essa, Kenshi Kamaro, Christian Monique
Timeless Tides 2023
Myron Eugene, Jason Joy, thinkinsounds, Invisible Sounds, Chernov, MONé (IN), Mr.Mind, Pat H, Murilo Damásio, Pedro Luu, Fred Bishop, UNWA, M6F, Mattia Musella, Ciprian Lemnaru, Murguía, Franco Mohr, Out From Under, Fade (DE), FR33FALL, Jakliu, Axel Terblanche, Deodar, Sigooma, Pablo Ugarti, Tom Pollux, Gerardo Portilla, David Green, Luman, Kenshi Kamaro, Mick Whitehouse, Milton Bo, Ari Etis, Vhess, Stan Seba
Best of 2023
Soulfeed, Bynomic, Ruben Karapetyan, Arteforma, La Vue, Seven Wells, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Subnode, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Kebin Van Reeken, Fabian Balino, Ruh (SE), Leon Lobato, Rockka, Mindlancholic, Mike Beryn, Invisible Sounds, Vusall Insun, Gaston Sosa, Aldi, Figueras, Leandro Murua, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Jean Caillou, Missfeat, Dave Leck, Nick Newman, Secretly Famous, Travis Jesse, Billion Watchers, Awaken, Marc Denuit, Nicolás Bertoldi, Zaleski, Lanfree, Mario Puccio, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Ian Mayer, Yumi Kobayashi, Mai Lawson, NATIIVO, Dzhef, Mango Cult, Vitalii Gridnev, St.Ego, RossAlto, Hassan Maroofi, Lupe Republic, Lucas Gomez (AR), Nii Tei, Lucho (AR), One44, Chris Doppler, Fractal Architect, Jay Newman, Yahra, Jakhira, Zstimer, Fede Archdale
A 40 Track Compilation: Park City
Forty Cats, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Hyunji-A, Beije, Madloch, Subnode, Analog Jungs, Myron Eugene, Leon Lobato, Jean Caillou, Bynomic, Aurel den Bossa, Ias Ferndale, Fabian Balino, Mango Cult, La Vue, Dreamteller, Sasha Play, Marcelo Paladini, Bohem, Lupe Republic, Missfeat, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, PAUL (AR), Dzhef, Alan Cerra, Kaito Aman, Jares, Invisible Sounds, Jason Joy, Pedro Capelossi, Figueras, B.A.X., Savvas, thinkinsounds, John Hertz, Mister Howington, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Vadim Manko, Barych
Fall 2023
Blue Cell, Ananta (CL), Jaledan, Tasman, Sebastian Campo, James Martin (AU), Ben Pierre, Martin Urdinez, Distic, Pavel Paf, Avasono, JP Mäyeur, Stan Seba, Bynomic, Stephen K Cal, Audiofive, Eugenio Sanchez Moreno, Facundo Blonsky, Grigor Mundo, Jana Vitiligo, Agvstina, Samaxdhi, Smirre, MEL BELL, Vonstigg, Emmanuel Toscano, Lucas Gomez (AR), Downpour, Detektiv, Diego Acosta (UY), IZAZA, Fatih Ulusoy
Progressive Collection, Vol. 16
Madloch, Subnode, Forty Cats, FJL, La Vue, Kebin Van Reeken, Mango Cult, Darren Bray, Eric Lune, Tristan Case, Manu Pavez, B.A.X., G.O.D.A., Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Leandro Murua, Invisible Sounds, Bynomic, Jay Newman, Yahra, Fractal Architect, Billion Watchers, Mike Beryn, Chris Doppler, Emanuel Miranda, Emcroy, Fede Archdale, Figueras, One44, Different Ray, Rudra, Nicolás Bertoldi, Carlos Palacio, Travis Jesse, Alan Cerra, James Martin (AU), Matias Carafa, RYAN (CU), Seycel, Kirwan, Marcos Calegari, Marley Hughes, Kris Dur, Vahag, Jonathan Fratamico, Tapski
3 Years Future Avenue
Vitaly Shturm, Sebastian Blanco, Mariano Repetto, Erich LH, Urbaniza, Tolga Uzulmez, Furkan Senol, Martín Fernandez (AR), Javier Stefano, Gonza Rodriguez, Tojogo, Quantzka, Lucas Gomez (AR), Raul Suarez, Hyunji-A, Agustin Paez, Geronimo Nicolas, Max Averbach, Gonzalo Sanchez, Kris Dur, Facundo Sval, MONNER, Invisible Sounds, Carlos Palacio, Ias Ferndale, BRIAN DE SANTIS, Ugur Okan, Rodri Beltran, Valen Gonzalez, Bautista Gallo, Keegan (AR), Chris Doppler, Tensive Line, Manuelo, Joan Dik, Leandro Murua, Jonathan Fratamico, Gerardo Portilla, Slow B, Patricio Insaurralde, Guido Roman, Drekaan, Xspance, Gerardo Moro, Audiofive, Smirre, Christopher Hermann, Dare, Geolo Berlange, John Moore (GR), Sorensen, Andhi Rivas, John Hertz, Mister Howington, Owen Ear, RYAN (CU), Seycel, Ernes Guevara, Ivan Martinez (MEX), Jhonny LP, Andrea A, Matías Delóngaro, RossAlto, OPTONIKA, James Halon, Basement Scene, Lomandeep, Universe Change, Rospy, Andy Perez Itm, Samwell (LU), Specifik, Vihanga, Omar Essa, Secretly Famous, Eze Colombo, Sheism, XSSSS
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist
8
Aggiungi alla coda
Aggiungi alla playlist