Latest Releases
Simply Dance, Vol. 20
Erdmann Laurenz, Viktor Vos, Cookie, Deejay Balius, Jhon Denas, The Man With The Oranges Eyes, DJ Pierro, ANEKTØDE, Sanzes, Kevin Deekay, Dan Madams, Agent Jack, Schema, DEROIA, Errow, Mark Vox, Eximinds, Norni, Roxana Mag, FOY, Bonmot, David Garner, Michel Senar, La Perra y el Cari, Elements, Gorky, Coma Baby, Kevin Palacios, Wraith V, M.H.R, Dabzee, Fathima Jahaan, Sarah Rose Joseph, Kue, Elia Esparza, Garas
Kazantip Impressions, Vol. 01
Bogdanl, Dj Besiky, Red Adair, Malick, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, DJ Chart, Chicagoboy, Thomas Marko, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Max Polo, Dj-chart, Cryostasis, Duneflyer, Brain Rock, The Electric Hexane, DJ.A.Stone, Electro Chord, Affect, Slyme Tech, Stephan Nero, Fabtaine, Audio Cocktail, Laera, Crissfader, DJ Whitestar, Nikas, Gnitsif, Ferrer Lyles, Bonmot
Fitness Spring Edition
Dee Dee, Space Roosters, Blake Walker, Bob Shepherd, PAFF DEE, Housenumberone, Ranieri, Brothers, League of Lyons, Mannymore, T.O.M., Syntheticsax, Sarkis Edwards, Stereo House, Gabriel Robella, Smith John, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman, Sixsense Project, Dea Ayu, Analog Brothers, Primacy, Housegeist, Recast Dj's, Nesia, Sugarbyte, Atmos (IT), Mark Well, Sunyo, Bonmot, Daiden, Stereoliner, Jason Turbulent, Adam M, Roberto Procaccini, Datenbahn, Q-Walker, StevenHess, Hollen, Ilhan Gumus, Quadrumana, Hijacker, Stick, Minimal Lounge, Brett Knacksen, Chris Joyce, Andrew Bright, B-MEN, DJ David Marquez, Martin Heyder, Club ShakerZ, Durden, Mandis
Dancefloor Destroyers, Vol. 14
Geo Da Silva, Dżeju, Reoralin Division, Vesim Ipek, SUER, Mneemo, Karlo, Alex Cuadras, The Real Duo, Kidd Island, J.O.Y, Sarrdo Carocci, TARISH, Gorbunoff, Nick Jay, Damocracy, DaniCW, Lewis John, Dodsea, Discotron, Abco, The Man With The Oranges Eyes, Sasha Anne, Viktor Vos, NoMosk, John Bounce, Sabina Perez, ANEKTØDE, Wayward Brothers, Tskaya, Bonmot, DJ Louis, FLX, Brent Anthony
DANCE FEVER 2022
Cory Friesenhan, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Bonmot, House Anthem, Yiquan, ANEKTØDE, Alesandro, Funky Family, MIKOHA, Mc Shisha, Drop & Kick, Jack & Jones, Doreen, HACON, Neoclub, The Brainheads, Dance House Project wiith OC!R, Alexander Karus, Samira, Raphael Bernard, TRANC3FUSION, Dj Dancehall, Steve Marten, J-Kawaii, Dance Brothers, Sabina Perez, R.O.C.I., Rueckenwind, M3LOTECH, Pommes & Frites, Daniel, R3Wind
Simply Dance, Vol. 06
Alex Greenhouse, NAAC, Tatloo, Manjula Bangur, DJ Maulik Umraniya, Ferry, Kayladeep, Patrick Roulette, Pete Flame & FlyMyk, Iris Moné, Loopnotico, DJ ObiWuhn, Brooke Lee, Playpat & King, mixerman47, Dirty Secretz, KPD, Rion S, Luwian, House Hustler, Organismo 46 B, Atomici, Simona Ruscu, Gelida, OBA, Rushil Patni, DJ Burlak, Planet Galaxy, Andy Craig, Rolaz, Bonmot
Big Room Selectors, 01
MTave, DJ Baby Eva, Deeper Funk, Arson, Divison, Fordex, Sonic Snares, Afishal, Max Roven, DeadMaze, House Anatomy, AftersoulZ, J4CKO, iMVD, F-Beats, Morrello, Falcos Deejay, Mor Avrahami, Nalaya, Maya Karunna, Sash_S, Bonmot, Eclypsia, Tim Tailor, Vil, PRYVT RYN, CHRNS, Jeanie Tracy, Dirty Disco, JuanMa Baena, Marco Farouk, Alike, OM Daddy
Nothing But... That Big Room Sound, Vol. 10
Bsharry, Jay Alien, DNF, Dhany, Alex & Mark, Graham Swift, James Black Pitch, Sonic Snares, Daji Screw, H3OLSTOR, AFRAME, Jay Srno, Terror Night, Stulle, Samantha, Bonmot, ICOLLEKSIT, DJ RARA, Roberto Rodriguez, Oso Grande, Drek's, KYTRO, Jose Correa, Harry G, Fabian Vangelis, Tremonjai, 7 Grams, David Fremberg, Hardquake, Kenneth B, DJ Starfish
EDM Club Tracks, Vol. 4
Steve S., Chris Cowley, Decibel Rockerz, Denyse LePage, Danky Cigale, Jenny Joao, Patrick G-Spot, D.C. LaRue, B.Infinite, Crush Your Head, Dj Rob De Blank, Sydney-7, Jenifer Brening, Stephanie, G-lati, Mellons, DJ Martz, Timi Kullai, DJ Combo, Dj Territo, Rafael Maur, Funky House Brothers, The Shrink Reloaded, Branko, Phil Giava, Jacinta, Mc Duro, Tony T, Alba Kras, Sherman de Vries, DJ Raphael, DJ Preacher, Mark Ganesh, X-ite Project, Nadia, Fabian DelGrosso, Ian Turner, Bonmot, Julie, DiscoBastardz, Clubsukkerz, Chàrlee M., Jack & Jones, P.n.o, Hella Donna
75 Workout Tracks
BR!GHT, Thomas Weise, S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Wright & Davids, Paul Roth, T3CH, Danny Claire, Felix Treithner, GrooveLoop, Brainreactor, No Attack, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Neoclub, Wayne Porter, RCO, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Tranc3plant, Abide, Mental Impulse, Yiquan, Paser, R3Wind, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Rueckenwind, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, Mr.Black, Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Flatlex, Wright, Theresa, Davids, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White
Dancefloor Killers, Vol. 11
Alex Greenhouse, Majlos, Keen Crew, E.N.D, R3ne, Le Grosso, R3LIC, Sola, Levi, Ganesha Cartel, One Leg Bart, FADEProject, Cavbely, Rockdroid, DJ Faebs, Futuristic Polar Bears, DJ Junior (TW), MylOK (TW), Love Letters, Female DJ Miss Smile, Clashtown, Ruffian Bomb, Alex Gregor, Farerskyi, Nick Aber, Turnlow, Dreum, iMVD, Anaconda X, DaKooler, Bonmot, David Dancos, Gosize
Club Rotation: Dance
Rueckenwind, R.O.C.I., Dance Brothers, Sabina Perez, R3Wind, Jack & Jones, Cosima Frehta, BR!GHT, R.i.h.a., Foldback, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, No Attack, Wayne Porter, RCO, Bro Seco, Aiden Josepher, Janina, Magdalena, Michelle, Amber, Dance House Project, Neoclub, Paser, Danny Claire, Dareen, The Chaotics, Subtractor, 3PM, Beta Phase, Jim Paxton, Akyra, Michail Petuchow, Mr. Black, Yuri Kay, Project Orion
Dancefloor Killers, Vol. 03
R3WOT, Beatcore, One Day One Coke, SALADIN, Vitaliy Black, Outstroke, JERMUK, KC, Bsharry, Subshock & Evangelos, Jaxx Volt, Alexander Airan, EmpireB, DJ Alexis Freites, Artti, LOSH, Moobek, Afterfab, SDT by Deerage, Titus1, Keshia Angeline, Sash_S, LO'FLY, Tellur, Evok, Celeda, Dirty Disco, Agone, Bonmot, Theis EZ, Camilla Alrøe, Vesk Green
40 Dance & EDM Hits
Cosima Frehta, R3Wind, BR!GHT, Jim Paxton, Foldback, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Rueckenwind, RCO, Jack & Jones, No Attack, Wayne Porter, Bro Seco, Janina, Amber, Dance House Project, Neoclub, Danny Claire, R.i.h.a., Dareen, Magdalena, Thomas Weise, The Chaotics, Subtractor, Dance Brothers, 3PM, Beta Phase, Yuri Kay, Michail Petuchow, Tom Wright, Katie, R.O.C.I.
Nothing But... Dance, Vol. 07
Piter Black, J Take, Spirit Tag, Ahmet Kilic, Jarka, Shafeev, Bonmot, Deadly Nightshade, EpicFail, Everex, Chrissy Spratt, Assino, Delicious Ladies, Dr Victor, Dj Jazzy D The GrooveMaster, Crazywell, 5HOW, Luca Indino, Michael Badal, Maria Milewska, Lord of Loud, Playback!, Zeni N, MINIMONSTER (KOR), Ocean10, Katrina Rae, KaizzaB, You Wish, t-Zhuk, Party Starter, Bert, Ricky Style
Ibiza Workout 2018
S.O.U.N.D.B.A.S.T.L.E.R., BR!GHT, Thomas Weise, Bonmot, Drop & Kick, Wright & Davids, Paul Roth, T3CH, Danny Claire, Felix Treithner, GrooveLoop, Brainreactor, No Attack, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Neoclub, Wayne Porter, RCO, Mariusz Chodorek, Karadjov, Tranc3plant, Abide, Mental Impulse, Yiquan, Paser, R3Wind, Danny Legatto, Alizera, Dajan, Romix, Cory Friesenhan, Miguel Angel Castellini, xeON, Bastian Miller, MaxRevenge, Diah Setiawan, Baseman, Rueckenwind, R3PLAY, Andrey Dobarin, Airbalance, Moon Logic Project, Subtractor, Michail Petuchow, Beta Phase, Mario Giaballa, Paul Davids, Mr.Black, Luis Carlos, Juana, DJ Geri, Gilly, Skysunrise, Gabriele Menten, Jaron Nolden, Oyra, Flatlex, Wright, Theresa, Davids, MiiTRAK, Yuri Kay, BoJko, Shahead, Michael Berklin, Paul Di White
Dance Rockerz Best Of 2017
Nadia, Dj Territo, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, DJ Kash, Tensile, DJ Combo, Afrojockers, Bonmot, Fabian DelGrosso, DJ Voggi, BaseTo, Mc Duro, Oscar Yestera, Juan Cordovilla, Eternal Dreamer, Van Snyder, M2K, Jerry Delay, Tony T, Ian Turner, E-Vibez, Overnoise, DJ Cammy, A.Voltage, Mikosch2k, DJ Raphael, Flixxcore, Funky House Brothers, JRN, Jenifer Brening, Clubsukkerz, Mad Loki, Promis, Rebount, Fate, Djane Monica, Jerbo, Chupwell, John Player, Jerome Thevenot, Nateole, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, Jaksan, Dennis SecLane, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, Jay Mexx, Barrows, Abram, Sergio Gusto, Mellow Reflector, BME, David C, Sunshine DJ, Neotrox, Tall Project, Phunko Friction, Hard Dance Shufflerz, Jace W., ROYAL ELECTRO
Pop Styles, Vol. 4
Jacinta, Phil Giava, B.Infinite, Chris Cowley, Funky House Brothers, The Shrink Reloaded, Branko, Mc Duro, Nadia, Tony T, Alba Kras, Sherman de Vries, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Fabian DelGrosso, Dj Territo, Ian Turner, X-ite Project, Bonmot, Maureen Sky Jones, Jenifer Brening, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Bentley Jones, Aloma Steele, Eternal Dreamer, Kenny Laakkinen, Damian Pipes, v1r00z, Afrojockers, DiscoBastardz, Clubsukkerz, Marc Seekey, Anna del Rose, Chàrlee M., Hella Donna, Dj Rob De Blank, Right Mood, Andy Ztoned, Keywave, Tosch, Mykel Mars, Uebermut, Sam One