Latest Releases
Hard Techno Series, Vol.22
Robert Armani, Ravil, Zaphy, Champas, Synthethik, Dark Ng, Klatschkind, P.T.B.S., Robert Natus, DJ Nedlog, AlexUnder (AR), DJ Arcane, Arkus P., Krischmann, Klingenberg, KKA, Gabriel Wnz, Paul Basshell, Ocampo, Ebrietas, Fabio MC, Carmine Caputo, Ryan Dupree, Menno Cirk, El Atalaya, Cristian Glitch, Monolog Tonspiel
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hard Techno Selections, Vol. 20
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Techno Family 22
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Van Czar Series, Vol. 53
Van Czar, GENAU, GraTris, Dark Nites, Juan Ddd, Celic, Jimmy GE, Daytona Team, Tom DM, DJ Pitts, Stanny Franssen, Ortin Cam, Luigi Raino, K-Deey, Claas Reimer, Be|Den, Carlos Mendoza, Elias R, Over8, Linear Straight, Zapfenstreich, Champas, Sergy Casttle, Das Ton, Paul Basshell, Ocampo, Norman Muller
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
PTR Best 2023
Ayako Mori, ROTURA XXL, Masashi (JP), Ercan Ates, Mikki Vargas, Lady Maru, AXL, yohan.aif, Chris Mole, Air of Wave, Paul Basshell, TKG, Alexg (IT), Sound Hunters, C-System, Andy Mart, MIJkE, KTS, Nemesis, Simon Rivera, Raul Alvarez, That Type, Hard Drums, Moritz Echsler, PLEASURED, Gaia Kon, Subaru Ito, Nous Klear, Lively Racket, XRK, Desputes, Graziano Paciulli, MarAxe, Koszmar, Laure Cesario, Vinka Wydro, Ray Raven, Obsidian Wave, Maurer, The Dark Makers, REAKTTOR
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Raw Techno, Vol. 19
Rok Primec, Sam Wilson, TooRare, Eliot Stokober, Citizen Bios, Cassulle, Mauro Vega, Sergio Pardo, Crime as Service, Igor Milton, Paul Basshell, Brian M, Aerobicon, Echotech, Beko Voice, Whoismarce, Hodder, Nabil Hayat, Andi Ho, Davide Giannelli, Diepzeebeest, Isgang, Shane Fontane, Layra Luque, IVAN0V, Oblique industries
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DOLMA RED YEAR 5 ORIGINAL 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Absolutely Energy! Workout Selections 023
Cursal, Hard Drums, Roentgen Limiter, Rikki Arkitech, Craig Hughes, Ash cook, Natalino Nunes, Paul Basshell, Roby M Rage, TC Dj, Secret Hero, Brentus Maximus, Wain (UK), B.S.E, Etrigan, Pino Lopez, Child Weep, Ranterp, Garett White, Oscar Sanchez, Erik Yahnkovf, Filalete, Emeu, Gas 66, Jeff Robens, ME.IK
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Raw Hard Traxx, Vol. 01
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Eclipse 2022
Gene Karz, Lesia Karz, HumanDisuman, Lisa Lashes, Sara Krin, Dandi & Ugo, Frank Spector, ABGRUND, Radluu, DIXMOUNT, acida, Gary Burrows, Stoked, Phutek, Toni Alvarez, Miguel Do Reis, Luciid, Marco Ginelli, PITCH!, Wiccuwa, POLYKROM, Darpa, Sablin, UNFORG1VEN, SOZZE, Isabela Clerc, Indepth, Pain&Panic, Tyler Rouse, Julien Riess, Mørk ofc, Jose Del Barrio, Procopis Gkouklias, Origin Riddim, Hypernova (de), Poison Cult, Ben Perin, Hector Da Rosa, Raho, Sound & Temper, Avgusto, Dangeli, Jusai, Robert T. Master, Hell Driver, Zaphy, Paul Basshell
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Raw Techno, Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Best of Bpr, Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
666 Voices Inside [V/A]
3T1X, Annlor, Arte Muradyan, CKOLE, Class-N, Dead Tapes, Evis May, Fusion Point, Garden Of Pleasure, GEANXLN, Hate Society, Human Insect, JulianBø, Laube, LFSC, LNKZ!, mattram, Modular Phaze, Monolyth, NSXSC, Octavio Cordioli, Panick, Paul Basshell, Phyrgian, R66, REAKTTOR, Sema Operator, Virus D.D.D, Yinn, xJA MGx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Hard Techno Essentials, Vol. 05
Roentgen Limiter, Lost Minds (DE), Daz Furey, Cursal, Clara Cibera, The Dirtbirdz, Natalino Nunes, Mental Crush, Paul Basshell, Dan North, PITCH!, Secret Hero, Acid Steve, Assuc, X6Cta, Goncalo M, Yari Greco, Omega Drive, Etrigan, Eloy Palma, A.P., F.Tek, H! Dude, Vaessar303, SP1TA, Vontech, Aneema, Virus D.D.D
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Before Styles
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist