Latest Releases
One World Electronica Celebration
The Hypridizer, Erdton, Fr33m4n, Caesar Adé, MS Dance Project, Hiloyuki Kubota, Glangold, A M G, Twinnie, Chicco Allotta, Greta Gaia, Gouthy, Cj Sprut, Anjey Sarnawski, Jose Raul, Cazintel, Floppy, The First Solidarity, Equaxion, Enough Stickers, Act of Mood, Cly/Suva, Dunn Ho Landrock, Landa & Ghione, The Mighty Schooners, Occam, Niefelsen, Vast Massive Vapor, Ron Ractive, Haelon Arnold, Galysi Uta, Eoda Marcy, Idyllique, Will G., A. Voltage
Ausspannen auf Spiekeroog: Nordsee Chillout 2016
Rhythmphoria, Roberto Scarpa a.k.a. DJ Overlead, Rawback, Han Tronic, Noel, Thomas Sopper, Herr Schmidt, Heso, E-Beiz, Ralf Velasquez, Damiandebass, Aqua Mundi, Ice Pedestrian, Joe Jog, Momylove, Eddy Morenas, Carlos Bonito, B' James, Thesan Project, Andreas Ruhula, Ku You, Lichtwandler, Bachot Muna, Jose Raul, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Logophilia, Johan Giannis Hynynen, Chillelektro, Blue Side, Collective Sound Members, Sashamato, Tranquilo
Hawaiian Sunset - Lounge & Chillout
Light in Color, Chillo, Francoise Jardin, Carlos Bonito, John Soultek, Will Fishman, Monroe Days, Diario, The Sura Quintet, The Jazzguys, Vivian Holmes, Tory Arndt, Jess & Jess, Tranquilo, Lamar Ensemble, Shanell Souza, Miraflores, Blue Wave, Yan Gillis, Claudia Hunt, The Magical Corner, Lovers In Motion, Josif Imen Puerta, The Moonheads, The Biosnakes, Delfina Deines, Vernetta Ochoa, Jano De Rhodos, Clicker, Cierra Ballester, Kaxamalka, So Phistry, Roxano de Santiago, Double Go, Marth Manthe, Kusuma Orchestra, Brassanova, Arrojas, Marie Parline, Club Camarillo, Shivana Faction, Sesion De Los Flores, Daki 2000, B Bob Combo, Jacques Pommier, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Qbo, Jose Raul, Alice Shelton, The Low Beat Ensemble, La Mash, Fruity Execute
Relaxing Lounge & Chillout Mix 2015
Vera Peters, Georgette Gabel, Matozinhos, Delfina Deines, Aqua Mundi, flexible moon, Glady Gowans, Lafoliedamour, Fruity Execute, Emma Luna, Darren Kim, The Biosnakes, Alene Messina, Elias Harmon, Aida Antonelli, The Four Caves, Aaron Steve, Lumoa, Jess & Jess, Kusuma Orchestra, Chillo, Double Go, Light in Color, The Entelechia Society, Jano De Rhodos, Kaxamalka, Captain Wayan, Daki 2000, Fiona Daniels, The Magical Corner, Bahia de Roses, Shivana Faction, Blue Wave, Arrojas, Diario, Alice Shelton, Kai Elston, Sombra Modos, Clementine Calaway, Mike Warren, Avelina Jose, Wesley Colon, So Phistry, Rosemary Olson, Jose Raul, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Vivian Holmes, Louisa Lessley, Dreadboxx, Collective Sound Members, Gantcho
Figueretas City Lounge Music Ibiza
Mandala Fields, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Ibiza Groove Squad, Beach House Brothers, The Entelechia Society, Bernd Filz, Tranquilo, Leotone, Wolkenlos, Kaxamalka, Aqua Mundi, Jose Raul, Tory Arndt, Silk Grooves, Ku You, Chillo, The Jazzguys, Gim Chilla, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, The Buttonheads, Rey Salinero, Dimitris Papadopoulos, DJ Sakin, Aida Moniz, Lafoliedamour, Lorenzo Casanova, Julio Marquez Ensamble
The Secret Chill Out Lounge of Cala Carbo Ibiza
Mandala Fields, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Ibiza Groove Squad, Beach House Brothers, The Entelechia Society, Bernd Filz, Tranquilo, Leotone, Wolkenlos, Kaxamalka, Aqua Mundi, Jose Raul, Tory Arndt, Silk Grooves, Ku You, Chillo, The Jazzguys, Gim Chilla, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, The Buttonheads, Rey Salinero, Dimitris Papadopoulos, DJ Sakin, Aida Moniz, Lafoliedamour, Lorenzo Casanova, Julio Marquez Ensamble
Hierbas Lounge & Bocadillo at Cala D'en Serra Ibiza
Jose Raul, Mandala Fields, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Ibiza Groove Squad, Beach House Brothers, The Entelechia Society, Bernd Filz, Tranquilo, Leotone, Wolkenlos, Kaxamalka, Aqua Mundi, Tory Arndt, Silk Grooves, Ku You, Chillo, The Jazzguys, Gim Chilla, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, The Buttonheads, Rey Salinero, Dimitris Papadopoulos, DJ Sakin, Aida Moniz, Lafoliedamour, Lorenzo Casanova, Julio Marquez Ensamble, Kravate, Andrew Hoek, Earthspaces
The Midnight Call of Lounge
Baghira, The Sura Quintet, Relaxea, Lounge oo Lounge, Minka, Ralf Rondell & Friends, The Surflounge Gang, Lounge 2 Lounge, Bluesola, Claire Willis, Stunner, Agent Juno, Avalona, Noel Gitman, Buran B, Tarena, Fischer, Miething, Tranc Eye, Eddie Lung, Bluesolar, Kaxamalka, Andrey Faustov, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, S.o.B.Beats, Rene Ablaze, Vanity In Mind, Tranquilo, Clicker, Milkbar Rockers, Rocklike, Moondiver, Arshia Alipour, Juliet Lyons, Rhythmphoria, Korablove, Jess & Jess, Thomas Ireland, Rey Salinero, King Loui, White Indi, So Phistry, Monroe Days, Jose Raul, Vivian Holmes, Light in Color, Roxano de Santiago, Diario, Tory Arndt, Silk Grooves, The Biosnakes, Parker Thornhill, Logophilia, Paradise Airlines, Rock-Candy, Daki 2000, The Entelechia Society, Ku You, The Jazzguys
Lounge Ole Es Cavallet - The Gay Beach Spot Ibiza
Mandala Fields, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Ibiza Groove Squad, Beach House Brothers, The Entelechia Society, Bernd Filz, Tranquilo, Leotone, Wolkenlos, Kaxamalka, Aqua Mundi, Jose Raul, Tory Arndt, Silk Grooves, Ku You, Chillo, The Jazzguys, Gim Chilla, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, The Buttonheads, Rey Salinero, Dimitris Papadopoulos, DJ Sakin, Aida Moniz, Lafoliedamour, Lorenzo Casanova, Julio Marquez Ensamble
Radio Lounge Sounds - 200 Tunes
Monroe Days, Daki 2000, Light in Color, Jess & Jess, Mykel Mars, So Phistry, Delfina Deines, Roxano de Santiago, Yan Gillis, Will Fishman, Mike Warren, Chillo, Tory Arndt, Parker Thornhill, Noak Purushottama, Vernetta Ochoa, Marth Manthe, Karon Koury, Shantay Huntington, Vivian Holmes, Louisa Lessley, Tad Hutchens, Oscar Rogers, Shanell Souza, Rikki Rothermel, Joette Ault, Claudia Hunt, 3Beatz, Mick Thammer, Rock-Candy, Kiss Audio, Michael E, Arrojas, Miguel Lando, Lafoliedamour, Eddy Chrome, Stefan Tretau, Dobk, Schwarz & Funk, Dj Kama, DJ Mary, Bid Daddy DJ, UK DJ's, 4th Floor, Macao Cafe Music, Rey Salinero, Solanos, Baghira, Oscar Salguero, Relaxraum, The Sura Quintet, Diario, El Nicoya, Kusuma Orchestra, Club Camarillo, Jano De Rhodos, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Blue Wave, The Four Caves, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Ralf Rondell, Miraflores, Rheingold Ensemble, Tarena, Aquarius, Gerald Paul, The Biosnakes, Lovers In Motion, Sergio Banana, Jacques Pommier, Captain Wayan, Dj Kalani, Zadar, Brassanova, Premasara Council, Cassava Quartet, Beach House Brothers, Dr. Yow Yow, Proxy Brides, Zouro, Matozinhos, Rashan, Alwan, Florian Becker, Jay Jay, The Snakes, Rhythmphoria, The Magical Corner, Jose Raul, Hagen, Real & Cay, Sounds of Summer, Da Flave, Aqua Mundi, Myra Miles, Fatos Çeta, Ron Ractive, MV Mars, Junior Crew, Privat Projekt, Maysha, Cheap Sunglasses, Long Island Ice Tea, Amy More, Eve Lamell, Macerio, Maxim Liaan, Didactic Scalica, T. Orlando, Atho, Syntheticsax, Mrdisclaimer, Stratum, Gangaji, Loungeside, Tom & J., Maurice Scoville, Dennis O'Neill, Phonix, T.orlando, Lori J Ward, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, No Panties Allowed, Sky And Sand, Ibiza Groove Squad, Pearls Of Ibiza, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Changer, Sky Edwards, Etasonic, DJ Freeg
Aurora of Ambient & Lounge
The Sura Quintet, Saba Rock, Sandy Cay, Arrojas, B Bob Combo, Minka, Jan Paul Werge, S.o.B.Beats, Lamar Ensemble, Agent Juno, Daki 2000, Baghira, Real meets Unreal, Secret Of Elements, Pyro Pyro, Vanity In Mind, Tranc Eye, Noel Gitman, Buran B, Tarena, Javah, Xan, George Harrold, Eddie Lung, Avalona, Jess & Jess, Logophilia, Eva Kade, Alexander Zhakulin, Rashan, Alwan, Light in Color, Mykel Mars, Rimini Jones, Jose Raul, La Mash, Yan Gillis, Paradise Airlines, Blue Wave, The Entelechia Society, Mike Warren, Kusuma Orchestra, Sombra Modos, Monroe Days, Delfina Deines, The Magical Corner, MV Mars, Rey Salinero, Ku You, White Indi, Claudia Hunt, The Moonheads, Ralf Rondell
Happy Lounge & Chillout Party
The Entelechia Society, Brassanova, Chillo, Kaxamalka, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Flix Gribv, Jose Raul, Aqua Mundi, Rhythmphoria, The Sura Quintet, Ralf Rondell, Shivana Faction, Rey Salinero, Logophilia, Sesion De Los Flores, Diario, El Nicoya, Monroe Days, The Biosnakes, Jano De Rhodos, Lafoliedamour, Matozinhos, Sombra Modos, The Jazzguys, Arrojas, La Mash, Clicker, Sergio Banana, Light in Color, Marie Parline, Bernd Filz, John Soultek, Michael E, Tarena, Marebo, Andrew Cash, Counting Clouds, Sonor Motion, Silky Float, Leotone, Everi, Vogel & Hauter, Promid, Skifi, Amitola, Collective Sound Members, Eterna, Soulful Cafe, Masoud, Josie, Omid Mahramzadeh, Ampetermin, Manuel Tondo
Blossoms of Lounge
Shivana Faction, La Mash, Sounds of Summer, Rhythmphoria, Jose Raul, Solistas de Cuba, Daki 2000, Chillo, Silk Grooves, Jacques Pommier, Brassanova, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Dubstreet Workers, Rey Salinero, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Logophilia, The Four Caves, Aida Moniz, Clicker, Tarena, Zadar, Flix Gribv, Baghira, Light in Color, Ralf Rondell, Diario, The Sura Quintet, Lafoliedamour, Matozinhos, Sombra Modos, Arrojas, El Nicoya, The Magical Corner, Real meets Unreal, Mandala Fields, Thomas Dür, Einfach Nur Falk, re:loom, Dj Kalani, Sofabroken, Jay Jay, The Snakes, Cut N Glue, Tea At Seven, G-Bakamela, Dr. Yow Yow, Nitesoul Project, Thomas Markowic
Musing of Lounge
La Mash, Sounds of Summer, Kaxamalka, Jano De Rhodos, Aqua Mundi, Sergio Banana, Jose Raul, Light in Color, The Four Caves, Diario, Jess & Jess, Sesion De Los Flores, El Nicoya, Gim Chilla, Marie Parline, Logophilia, Mike Warren, Blue Wave, Daki 2000, Silk Grooves, The Moonheads, Disco Lounge, Zadar, Baghira, Arrojas, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Dubstreet Workers, Sombra Modos, Francoise Jardin, Aida Moniz, Rhythmphoria, Matozinhos, The Magical Corner, Bernd Filz, Franco Tamponi, Leotone, Mandala Fields, Collective Sound Members, Thomas Dür, Einfach Nur Falk, Aaron The Baron, Juliet Annerino, Dave Ross, re:loom, Sofabroken, Silvereye, Cut N Glue, G-Bakamela, STJ, Mia Lemar, Don Taylor
Zest of Lounge & Chillout
Kaxamalka, La Mash, The Sura Quintet, Aqua Mundi, Clicker, El Nicoya, Sounds of Summer, Gerald Paul, Sergio Banana, Logophilia, Jose Raul, Tarena, Chillo, Jess & Jess, Kusuma Orchestra, Flix Gribv, Jano De Rhodos, Solistas de Cuba, Marie Parline, Jay Jay & The Snakes, The Four Caves, Blue Wave, The Biosnakes, Gim Chilla, Dj Kalani, Light in Color, Silk Grooves, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, Jacques Pommier, Lamar Ensemble, Rhythmphoria, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Ralf Rondell, Pierre de Seine, Francoise Jardin, Dr. Yow Yow, Aida Moniz, Diario, Michael E, Danny Claire, Unforgettable Impressions, S.o.B.Beats, Ayurveda Garden, Silky Float, Markus Wayne, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Anima Infinity, Martin Floracks, Sean Postlewaite
Dusk of Lounge
Aqua Mundi, Tarena, Light in Color, The Sura Quintet, Diario, Monroe Days, MV Mars, Shivana Faction, Arrojas, Ku You, El Nicoya, Jess & Jess, Logophilia, The Jazzguys, Zadar, Jose Raul, Sesion De Los Flores, Kusuma Orchestra, Mike Warren, The Biosnakes, Daki 2000, Collective Sound Members, Jano De Rhodos, George J.J. Flores, Lafoliedamour, Deeprebel, Jami Weller, Euphorbia, Nitesoul Project, DeepEchoes, The Magical Corner, John Soultek, Kaxamalka, DJ Octopuz, Dot Vegan, Bikini Beats, Jay Jay and the Snakes, Blue Wave, Rashan, Alwan, Lamar Ensemble, Philip Aniskin, Alexsandra Mell, Prohibisound, Enaya, Don Gorda Project, Qbo, Baghira, DJ Riquo, DJ Bertrum
Ibiza Local the Winter Lounge Compilation 2015
Tranquilo, Leotone, Shivana Faction, Ampetermin, Kaxamalka, Jose Raul, Einfach Nur Falk, Jess & Jess, The Sura Quintet, Ku You, Slow Swing, Chillo, Solistas de Cuba, The Jazzguys, Claudia Hunt, Aqua Mundi, Bikini Beats, Disco Lounge, Paradise Airlines, Sofabroken, DJ Octopuz, Magnam Gloriam, Marebo, Thomas Markowic, Ibiza Groove Squad, Kéknyúl, Vinito, Baghira, Jano De Rhodos
Endless Summernights - Best of Chillout & Lounge
Real meets Unreal, Clicker, Kusuma Orchestra, Leotone, The Sura Quintet, Ron Ractive, Shivana Faction, Eterna, Rhythmphoria, Gim Chilla, Blue Wave, Rimini Jones, Wolkenlos, Aqua Mundi, Skifi, Andrey Faustov, Kaxamalka, Matozinhos, Tarena, Collective Sound Members, Promid, Omid Mahramzadeh, Diario, Arys, Mary Fly, Korablove, Jess & Jess, The Magical Corner, Degreezero, Thomas Ireland, Sergio Banana, Light in Color, Jose Raul, Thomas Dür, Sombra Modos, Lafoliedamour, Baghira, Scruche, Jano De Rhodos, Slow Swing, El Nicoya, The Four Caves, Chillo, White Indi, Ralf Rondell & Friends, The Biosnakes
Sunshine Radio Cala Codolar Ibiza
Ibiza Groove Squad, Discey, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Bikini Beats, Rimini Jones, Eddy Chrome, Beach House Brothers, Lara Sanchez, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, The Buttonheads, Scape Eleven, Secret Ibiza, Mandala Fields, Retrosynco, Carlos Bonito, Amy More, John Soultek, Leotone, Eva Elekktra, Ocean Mood, Hagen, R.f.n., Tom Greyhair, Avril Stevens, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Solanos, Lab Of Music, Jose Raul
Luxury Nights of Lounge
The Four Caves, Blue Wave, DJ Octopuz, The Sura Quintet, Kaxamalka, Aqua Mundi, Rhythmphoria, Shivana Faction, El Nicoya, Kusuma Orchestra, Baghira, Jano De Rhodos, Lafoliedamour, Diario, Sombra Modos, Thomas Dür, Leotone, Dave Ross, The Biosnakes, Squibb, Solistas de Cuba, Rimini Jones, Mandala Fields, Collective Sound Members, Sounds of Summer, Marie Therese, Magdalena Chovancova, Jess & Jess, Jose Raul, Ralf Rondell & Friends, La Mash, Tarena, So Phistry, Delfina Deines, Silvereye, The Moonheads, Carlos Bonito, Lounge Studio Sweden, My Island, Ralf Rondell, Thomas Markowic
Fantasy Moments of Lounge
Shivana Faction, Aqua Mundi, Rhythmphoria, The Sura Quintet, Baghira, El Nicoya, Blue Wave, The Biosnakes, Jano De Rhodos, Lafoliedamour, Tarena, Diario, Gim Chilla, Kaxamalka, Wolkenlos, Sofabroken, Silk Grooves, Jose Raul, Matozinhos, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Kusuma Orchestra, Squibb, Jess & Jess, Arrojas, Sombra Modos, Fred and Flow, Dave Ross, Slow Swing, The Jazzguys, Solistas de Cuba, Miraflores, White Indi, DJ Goldfinga, Einfach Nur Falk, DJ Luxus, Bikini Beats, The Buttonheads, Leotone, The Four Caves, Ralf Rondell, STJ, Mia Lemar, Deeprebel, Euphorbia, Soul Invaders, Lady Vox
Lounge before Midnight
The Sura Quintet, Chillo, Arrojas, Daki 2000, Light in Color, Aqua Mundi, Ku You, Logophilia, re:loom, Shivana Faction, Jess & Jess, The Jazzguys, El Nicoya, Jose Raul, Claudia Hunt, Rey Salinero, Mike Warren, Silk Grooves, Kaxamalka, Pyro Pyro, Tea At Seven, Sofabroken, The Moonheads, Cassava Quartet, Marie Parline, De Lobo, Calling Euterpe, Max Sulas, Dot Vegan, Ralf Rondell, STJ, Mia Lemar, Don Taylor, Matozinhos, Eddie Stockley, Reelsoul, Diario, George J.J. Flores, Collective Sound Members, Deeprebel, Sesion De Los Flores, Jami Weller, Zadar, DJ Octopuz, Music Paradise, John Soultek, Miss P
Dreams of Lounge - Exclusiv Selection
Aquarius, Bikini Beats, Cesar Martinez Ensemble, Blue Wave, Rey Salinero, The Sura Quintet, Sounds of Summer, Rimini Jones, Club Camarillo, Diario, Wolkenlos, Shivana Faction, Baghira, Lovers In Motion, Marie Therese, Magdalena Chovancova, Korablove, Pato, King Loui, Jess & Jess, Miraflores, Proxy Brides, Jose Raul, Zadar, Roxano de Santiago, Light in Color, Jano De Rhodos, La Mash, Saba, Cay, Tarena, Monroe Days, Silk Grooves, Dave Ross, So Phistry, Marie Parline, Lounge Studio Sweden, Soul Invaders, Lady Vox, My Island, DJ Octopuz, Calling Euterpe, Max Sulas, Ralf Rondell, Deeprebel, STJ, Mia Lemar, Collective Sound Members, Don Taylor, Miss P, George J.J. Flores, DJ Luxus
Golf Lounge
Ku You, Slow Swing, Brassanova, The Jazzguys, John Soultek, Aida Moniz, Solistas de Cuba, Jacques Pommier, Eva Elekktra, White Indi, Hagen, Jose Raul, Gim Chilla, Marie Parline, Carlos Bonito, The Moonheads, Dubstreet Workers, Amy More, Han Tronic, The Drum Caballeros, Disco Lounge, The Low Beat Ensemble, Bandora Tunes, The Trastevere Jazz Brass, Tranquilo, Francoise Jardin, Pierre de Seine, Mode 8, Brenda Lost, Myra Miles