Latest Releases
Pop Rock Festival, Vol. 1
Smokie, Zouzoulectric, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Mike D'Abo, Tara & Sten, King Loopstar, Suppreme Hela, Afri Empire, MagD, Azko, LukeXus, Moe247, THIS IS ELLE, Upside Down, Massimo, Precious Dawn, Leandro Castillo, Dumb Man, Sten, Jake Tarantino, La Nada, Skveezy, Soulpacifica, Ray, Patricia Gasparini, Isa, Epic Sensation, nilsøn, King Loopstar & Pato
Jazz Mambo Latin Hits, No.1
Stella, Superlounger, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, The Guggenheims, Augusto, Iain Mackenzie, Mirko Casalini, Mistiche Vibre, Marga Nero, Sin Plomo, Boris G., Selena Volito, 2 Men Ahead, Gil Da Silva, La Sonora Matancera, Joy Arroyo, John Benitez, María Fernández, Choo Choo Panini, Van, Glam Sam And His Combo, Jenny Evans, Miraux, Hector Lavoe, Los Titanes, Joe Cuba Sextet, Escape with Romeo, Marcos Manzanedo, Alex Justicia, Juan José Amador, Sap Big Band, Puch, Meditativkilofon, Rockmax & Mibeatz, Magnetix Project, Inusa Dawuda
Jazz & Smooth Grooves, Vol. 2
Jens Bunge, Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, Andre Devaugn, The Seventh Groove Consortium, Sinead Rankin, Acoustic Affaire, Caroll Vanwelden, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Missy Angel, Seba Kaapstad, Itu, Tape Five, Iain Mackenzie, Queen Mab, $uperchrome, Men From Nobu, Singas Project, Appleton, Tom Tom Club, Marco Moli, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Ingy and Friends, Meditativkilofon, Daniel Prandl, Judith Goldbach, Ro Gebhardt, Barbara Barth, NuExiters, Misanthropen Syndikat, Kirk Degiorgio's Offworld, Cales & Mr Hyde
Nu Jazz & Wine, Vol. 1
Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, The Cosmic Surf Club, Ro Gebhardt, Appleton, Queen Mab, Acoustic Affaire, Marina Decourt, Men From Nobu, Itu, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Zouzoulectric, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Iain Mackenzie, Tape Five, Maya Fadeeva, Ralf-E, DJ Wollyhood, Rudolf, Marcelo Monteiro, TRZ Trio, Chaiss, Lavoura, Trian Kayhatu, Jens Bunge, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Mugen4K, Nkosana The Prince, SandzSation PMG, $uperchrome, Vlajic & Dedic, Tom Tom Club, Cales & Mr Hyde
Nu Jazz Vibes & Soulful R&B Rock, Vol. 1
Tape Five, Willmonie, Sharon Musgrave, One Man Ahead, Nadja Benaissa, Club Des Belugas, Lene Riebau, Maya Fadeeva, Zouzoulectric, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Iain Mackenzie, Bureau Largo, Mainstream, Midnight Chocolate Gospel, AbFlex Stigmata, DJ N-Joy, 2nd Bridge Blues Band, Mick Pini, Kam Aero, Missy Angel, Greyshell, Roger, nilsøn, Dumb Man, Acoustic Blaq, Emily Coy, Plastiqe Mojo, Frankie B., Asheni, Mario Nardi & Underground Sunshine Drum Ensemble, Smokie, Mike D'Abo, Jody Temple
Pop Rock Jazz Disco, Vol. 1
Smokie, Mike D'Abo, Mario Nardi & Underground Sunshine Drum Ensemble, Iain Mackenzie, FunkeLakeBosa, Club Des Belugas, Maya Fadeeva, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Porter Brown, Funk Supreme, Killian Christolomme, Xavi Pinos, Jaques Le Noir, DJ N-Joy, Lilla, Andie Jude, Mike Sense, Michael Emet, Alison Candy, El Timo, Ceiti, Ben Banjo Field, Ralf-E, DJ Wollyhood, Nomina, Mizz Gabbzz, Mazelo Nostra, Inusa Dawuda, Bushbeatz
Jazz & Smooth Grooves, Vol. 1
Club Des Belugas, Anna-Luca, Jazzamor, Stella, Superlounger, Angela Puxi, 2 Men Ahead, One Man Ahead, Christina Vidal, Zouzoulectric, Queen Mab, Giorgio Moroder, Missy Angel, Sin Plomo, Simonne Cooper, Marabou, Sigi Finkel & African Heart, Joseph Bowie, Soriba Kouyate, Judith Goldbach, Misanthropen Syndikat, Karlos Boes Quartet, Lounge Groove Avenue, Magnus Moone, Trebor, Johnnie, Tshego JT, Jazoul, Kosma Solarius, Pete Kearton, Simeon Holzer, Daniel Prandl, Living Room, Vangela Crowe, Augmented Soul, Men From Nobu, Themetique, The Ministers Of Music, Paul Lomax, Itu, Piece Grade
Nu Acid Jazz Night
Club Des Belugas, Mike Roelofs, Maya Fadeeva, Sarah Mark, Queen Mab, TRZ Trio, Men From Nobu, Lavoura, Ralf-E, DJ Wollyhood, Marcelo Monteiro, $uperchrome, Fernando TRZ, Emilio Martins, Éder Araújo, Renato Cortez, Oliver Pellet, Mugen4K, Nkosana The Prince, SandzSation PMG, Iain Mackenzie, Bureau Largo, Mazelo Nostra, Chronophone, Jazz Bar, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Vlajic & Dedic, Marinko Les, Raul Bryan, Dtroy John, Theodor Wolfgang Hanny, Don Laka, Khaya Mahlangu, Angela Puxi
Nu Jazz Swing & Golden Tunes, Vol. 2
Iain Mackenzie, Club Des Belugas, Maya Fadeeva, Smokie, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Tape Five, Louis Armstrong, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, The Cosmic Surf Club, Alexandra Lehmler, The James Taylor Quartet, Sap Big Band, Janice Dixon, Chris Gavazzoni, Silent Explosion Orchestra, Philip Schug, Kevin Naßhan, Eva Mayerhofer, Zurich Jazz Orchestra, Isa Wiss, Karlos Boes Quartet, Alberto Traversi, Counterweight, Moca, Dan Xikidi, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Genius Jane, Sunset Boulevard Project, Project Blue Sun, Inventors Of The Sun, Mike D'Abo, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Adani & Wolf, Brenda Boykin, Frankie Ruiz, Tito Rojas, Puerto Rican Power
Nu Jazz Joints, Vol. 3
Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Melody Fox, Living Room, Club Des Belugas, Norenoise, Tantra Zawadi, Dj Lukas Wolf, Christian Pascone, Maya Fadeeva, Van, Bomba Titinka, Acoustic Blaq, FunkeLakeBosa, Monsieur Jean, Jack, Jointz, Itu, Keisha Hall, Pearldiver, Messy MC, Worldtraveller, Blizzard Beats, George Vachnadze, Jojo Effect, Iain Mackenzie, Alexander Koning, Jessie Wagner, Six Toes
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to queue
Add to playlist
4
Add to queue
Add to playlist
5
Add to queue
Add to playlist
8
Add to queue
Add to playlist
9
Add to queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to queue
Add to playlist