Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Feel The Beat, Vol. 3
Andrea Dub, Iexxon, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Paul Vinx, Mozes, Dan Lazerus, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Roondabit, Havoc & Lawn, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Purple Cafe, V_Valdi, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Funky Flo, Denis Agamirov, Gundam, Asic, Ian Georgous, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Marco Carpentieri, David Vissen, John Hertz, Jay Frog, Erick Decks, Jason Anoushe, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Rory Wood, Pablo Reyes, Thomas Konterman, Chris Ve, Ariac, Kobes
110-141 BPM
2024-05-10
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Late Night Rockets)
Starwoodz, Cutser & Duke, Sharkhuman, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dainpeace, Ash, Slippy, Mafo, Ipanov, Kobes, Den's, Gordon Stanley, Suncoke, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, maiwai, Wolky, Ridwello, Olleo, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Gilbert Mest, Adrian Bood, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Robin Stoll, Bsharry, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Audax, Miguel Alcobia, Ole Eb, Lleen
120-130 BPM
2024-02-16
Dancing Pirates, Vol. 4
Purple Cafe, John Modena, AMT8, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, AMinusLex, Xander Ace, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Roondabit, Havoc & Lawn, Sam Collins, Oni Sky, FRDY, LUNEKT, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Motel 21, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Joni, Senseekers, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Code3000, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Renoa, Mozes, Dan Lazerus, Ellen Weller, 86beat, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Cutser & Duke, Project X, Zinner, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, Bartosz Brenes, Adam Rickfors
96-150 BPM
2023-11-03
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 4
Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Flauschig, Destineak, Sushifree, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, ChrisVe, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Paolo M., LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Nick-V, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Jerry Ropero, Idin Gorji, Thando, Magee, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, E.M.C.K., Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Bronx Cheer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Manrag, Paul Sunray, Soul Essence, NPFT, Soap Bubbles, Kriss Norman, Mutehead
95-155 BPM
2023-10-20
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 1
AMT8, Ton Don, Purple Cafe, JUICEBOYZ, Apostrof, Kobra Seven, Teaman, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, LVCIAN, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Jaques Le Noir, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Roger Slato, INGEK, Andrea Tufo, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Joni, Senseekers, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Sesa, Erin, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Larini & Prati, ChrisVe, Nrgee, Sergio Pardo
96-129 BPM
2023-06-23
Party Alarm, Vol. 2
Clmns Brock, Mafo, Krik Over, Nicky Jones, Gotlucky, maiwai, Kusta5, Sharkhuman, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Wolky, DJ Skywalk, Bsharry, Homo Novo, Greg Follet, Luke Miller, The Teachers, Cladigal, Kobes, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Arbelaster, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Olleo, Dainpeace, Mutehead, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, ReLight Orchestra, Sebastian Wilberk, Mert Harmankaya, Josh Nor, Merger
120-135 BPM
2023-05-26
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 3
AMT8, Code3000, Purple Cafe, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Loud Seduction, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Idin Gorji, Destineak, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Dainpeace, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Manuel Baccano, Chris Tate, DBN, Paul Vinx, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Sideglide, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Xander Ace, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Gorf, Unico, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Krumm & Schief, Roger Slato, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, INGEK, Ducka Shan, Andrea Tufo, Encure, Brett Miller
93-150 BPM
2023-01-13
Bright Light in the Night (Festival Tunes), Vol. 3
WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Steve Norton, Ipanov, Teaman, Starwoodz, Pumpkin Air, Olleo, Josh Nor, Ridwello, Sovi, Big Phil OG, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Iag & Omoc, Sharkhuman, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, Dainpeace, Menshee, Martin Mix, Gilbert Mest, Jonas Eb, Cutser & Duke, Mutehead, Adrian Bood, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Suncoke, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Vistorsion, Wolky, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Marc One
78-135 BPM
2023-01-06
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 2
Artur Bayramgalin, Music Of The Earth, Tafubar, Peter Pearson, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, The Diventa Project, Miper, Dreamhunter, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Dub Mars, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Pearldiver, Svendaq, Dawn Sessions, Stuce The Sketch, Matthew Daniel, Zulema Cheek, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Corrado Saija, Five Seasons, Mario Santo, Marc Hartman, The Ghetto Project, Jasmin Herrera, Eskadet, Jazzamor, Velvet Dreamer, Takt 3, Hatar, Capa
80-162 BPM
2022-10-10
House Residence, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, The Sloppy 5th's, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Xander Ace, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Purple Cafe, Encure, Brett Miller, Patrik Hupe, Davide Turco, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Sesa, Erin, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, ACR, Loud Seduction, INGEK, Kobes, Atlas Pilot, Zinner, Avantic, Jan Leyk, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K.
94-150 BPM
2022-09-23
Mad Weekend (Groovy Party Tunes), Vol. 2
Luke Miller, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, J7even, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Andy P, Eddie Thoneick, Olleo, Daniele Cognata, Ezechiel, Arbelaster, Josh Nor, Point Blvnk, DVNS, Supanova, Lachi, INViDA, Gemmi, Konn, Bsharry, Manrag, Soap Bubbles, Iag & Omoc, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Merger, Denny Lee, Sharkhuman, Martin Mix, Nick Drumm, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Wolky, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, MRUO, Eternal N & Michael Lanza, AKADIAN, Suncoke
102-135 BPM
2022-09-19
122 BPM
2022-05-20
Almost Is Never Enough, Vol. 2 (Big Room Monsters)
Niels Van Gogh, Dario Rodriguez, Tiefblau, Roger Horton, Josh Nor, Martin Mix, Nick Drumm, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Falko Niestolik, Bassy Jay, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Bsharry, Blayze, Luna Moor, Patrick Hofmann, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Nimo Iero, Leah Delgado, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Jan Leyk, NekliFF, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Rod Debyser, Mastro, AKADIAN, Ton! Dyson, Alexei, Carlos Kinn, James Black Pitch, Soap Bubbles, Davide Turco, Chris Fielding, Tom Riviera
118-128 BPM
2022-03-21
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 2
MZA, Andrea T Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Bryan Blue, Signorini, JB, Deep Greed, LoVance, VNTRD, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Idin Gorji, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Dainpeace, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Di Miro, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, DBN, Paul Vinx, Sideglide, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Loud Seduction, Timbo, Bentfly, Larini & Prati, Xander Ace, ChrisVe, Matteo Milioni, Nrgee, Davide Turco, Ipanov, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Miguel Noel, Purple Cafe, KRANE, Ripe
78-150 BPM
2022-01-14
Luxury Lounge Sunset, Vol. 1
Luis Hermandez, Music Of The Earth, Five Seasons, Green Pine River, Mario Santo, Pier-O, Lord Of Beat, Schwarz, Funk, Roberto Bronco, Lazy Hammock, Giulia And The Dizzyness, Svendaq, Lounge Groove Avenue, Casablanca Project, Juliana Pasini, Mission Brown, Jazzamor, Takt 3, Matthew Daniel, Alisha Glover, Stargazer, Paul Eerhart, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Airport Grooves, Florent Campana, Marilyne Justin, Velvet Dreamer, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Cool Beach, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Bob Zopp, Steen Thottrup
80-160 BPM
2021-08-30
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 3
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Sideglide, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Moestwanted, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Abundance, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, ACR, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Schaukelpferd, Xander Ace, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Patrik Hupe, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Loud Seduction, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Lumberjack, Gorf, Timbo, Bentfly, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Unico, Larini & Prati, Jan Leyk, Barbara, Pogee
80-150 BPM
2021-07-09
122-128 BPM
2021-05-19
116-128 BPM
2021-02-23
Hotter Than Hell (The Big Room Edition), Vol. 1
Swooney, Marcelos Pi, Tiefblau, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Marcelo Wallace, Falko Niestolik, Honka, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Ferris Hilton, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Rino(IO)DJ, Bsharry, Takahiro Yoshihira, Geedai, Blayze, Luna Moor, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Patrick Hofmann, Charlie Mauthe, Joe Hill, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Aggero, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Leah Delgado, Vol2Cat, Oni Sky, Niels Van Gogh, Dario Rodriguez, Monoloop, Jan Leyk, Pablo Reyes, NekliFF, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Jay Frog, Rod Debyser
65-130 BPM
2020-11-27
Future House Arena, Vol. 4
AKADIAN, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Stefan Rio, Franca Morgano, Froidz, Kantola, Kahikko, Paffendorf, Sydney-7, Falk, Paris Avenue, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Jay Frog, Sarah De Warren, Anton Baron, Crew 7, Alpha-x, SvenDeeKay, Phatt Lenny, Coca Dillaz, Addie, Draxtell, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, Jonathan Blixt Cohn, M4RO, MagoProject, Benji Jackson, Robin One, REKLAM
120-128 BPM
2020-11-13
Less Drama More Big Room, Vol. 1
Starwoodz, Mark Bale, Bobby Rock, Roger Horton, Sharkhuman, Jigante, Steve Norton, Zulu Natives, Moestwanted, Sovi, Big Phil OG, Ipanov, Soap Bubbles, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, James Black Pitch, DBN, Mosimann, Suncoke, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, AKADIAN, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Purple Cafe, Gosh Crash, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Audax, VINNE, Babii Cris, Pri Pach
118-128 BPM
2020-10-19
It's All About Lounge, Vol. 4
Music Of The Earth, Marc Hartman, Lounge Groove Avenue, Pier-O, Tonica Rara, Artur Bayramgalin, Roberto Bronco, Lazy Hammock, Worldtraveller, Stargazer, Casablanca Project, Stuce The Sketch, Mario Santo, The Diventa Project, Takt 3, Five Seasons, Bar Rhythms, Nightgroovaz, Jasmon, Genetic Drugs, Mohammed Mounir, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, The Ghetto Project, Mazelo Nostra, Alex Belmonte, Velvet Dreamer, Childboy, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Outwave Project, Klod Rights, Mr. Nice
83-160 BPM
2020-09-04
Strictly Future House, Vol. 3
Sopran X Lexu, Coco Fay, Phatt Lenny, Froidz, John Brisby, Asow, Paffendorf, Sydney-7, Toolbox, Deloops, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Living Memories, The Tronix, Teamtrouble, Stefan Rio, Franca Morgano, Paris Avenue, Robin One, Jon Thomas, Join the Gang, Benji Jackson, Curtis Daniels, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Xadrian, Kahikko, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Moestwanted, Shockz, KaHama, Aitzi, AKADIAN, SvenDeeKay, Kantola, Falk
120-130 BPM
2020-04-10
Bangin' Future House, Vol. 3
Tale & Dutch, ShiDztorm, Red Chasey, Froidz, Kantola, Kahikko, Moozic, Sopran X Lexu, Coco Fay, Jon Thomas, Paris Avenue, Robin One, Toolbox, Paffendorf, Benji Jackson, Deloops, Loona, P. Moody, Phatt Lenny, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Stefan Rio, Franca Morgano, Living Memories, The Tronix, Teamtrouble, SvenDeeKay, Join the Gang, Curtis Daniels, Xadrian, Shockz, KaHama, John Brisby, Asow, Sydney-7, Moestwanted, AKADIAN, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Aitzi, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Falk
120-130 BPM
2020-03-27