Latest Releases
Seaside Lounge, Vol. 4
Calmabohain, Lemongrass, Weber & Weber, Derrick, Lounge Groove Avenue, Peter Pearson, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Luis Hermandez, TAWO, Weathertunes, Paul Eerhart, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Worldtraveller, Malkou, Artur Bayramgalin, Capa, Mirage Of Deep, Hatar, Kolby Wade, Sunburn in Cyprus, Man In A Room, Sara Azriel, Damiano La Rocca, Living Room, Keyfonia, Tescana, Roberto Bronco, Linda Muriel, Matthew Daniel, Breakfast Brothers, Ed Lee
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 3
PM Project, Squib, AMDM, Sean Nice, Brych, Jaques Le Noir, Tobi A.o., Dyba, Living Room, Pulseshaker, Yan Carlson, Lupostar, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Jaid Zucchero, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Lounge Groove Avenue, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, JSTEF, Muzzo, Cotton Animals
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 4 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Andy P, Eddie Thoneick, Schwarz, Funk, Ganga, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Pat Chun, Jazzamor, Miss Luna, Ivan M., Neshia, 2Black, Pat Appleton, Takt 3, Urban Phunk Society, Dub Mars, Patholics, Lilli, DJ MNX, Memphis, Breakfast Brothers, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Toohey Kawamoto, Casablanca Project, James Butler, Peter Pearson, Karen Gibson Roc, Roberto Sol, Life Audience, Dave Ross, Chris Le Blanc, Mel T. Waters, Soul Lake, Vip Pass, Bar Rhythms
Sun Kissed, Vol. 4
Green Pine River, Marc Hartman, Johannes Huppertz, Castlebed, Bossasonic, Svendaq, Pat Appleton, Vibemares, Dub Mars, Charly'n Black, Dreamhunter, Bob Zopp, Ed Lee, Breakfast Brothers, James Butler, Placid Larry, Van, S.W., Mo'jardo, Soulavenue, Tamy, Karen Gibson Roc, Road, Hope Graham, Luis Hermandez, Kondencuotas Pienas, Mill, Christoph Spendel Trio, Worldtraveller, Capa, Soren Chambers, Mazelo Nostra, Schwarz, Funk
Lounge Rendezvous, Vol. 1
Castlebed, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Paul Eerhart, Stepo Del Sol, Lenny Mac Dowell, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Lazy Hammock, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Ganga, Lilli, Syusi, Newton, Svendaq, Xemplify, Matthew Daniel, Lina Loi, Petrol, S.W., Mo'jardo, Five Seasons, PNFA, Marc Hartman
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 2 (Sunday Morning Tunes)
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Stuce The Sketch, Ganga, Traci Adkins, Latin League, Chris Nukwami, Centenarios, Jazzamor, Lazy Hammock, Manyus Joan Eta, MoShang, Breakfast Brothers, S.W., Lenny Mac Dowell, Schwarz, Funk, PNFA, Sphere, The Diventa Project, Beautiful Air, Alex Bold, Outwave Project, Ronny Morris, Little Dreamer, Leon Ard, Petrol, The Grand Groove, Lilli, CrisP, Jen, Casablanca Project, Ines, Florito, Roberto Sol, Sunrise Motel Ensemble
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 3
Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Jaques Le Noir, Abelaster, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jaid Zucchero, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Brych, Tobi A.o., Squib, Lupostar, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, PM Project, JSTEF, Pulseshaker, Muzzo
Love & Lounge, Vol. 1
Urban Phunk Society, Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Steen Thottrup, Lazy Hammock, Music Of The Earth, Pat Appleton, Worldtraveller, Corrado Saija, Minus 8, A.M.A.D. (Dread Event), Ganga, Dubdiver, Gabor Deutsch, Judie Jay, Ravine, Michiko, Mario Santo, Breakfast Brothers, Glam Sam And His Combo, MoShang, PNFA, Life Audience, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Don Shiva, Nightgroovaz, Marc Hartman, Mazelo Nostra, Stargazer, The Diventa Project, Stuce The Sketch
Pure Lounge, Vol. 3
Calmabohain, Lounge Groove Avenue, Ielo, Tescana, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Weber & Weber, South Soul, Artur Bayramgalin, Hatar, Circles Of Sound, Erick Portman, Living Room, Steen Thottrup, Lemongrass, Faro, Roberto Bronco, Man In A Room, Dub Mars, Jane Maximova, Corrado Saija, Luis Hermandez, TAWO, Harrison & Daicz, Placid Larry, Ed Lee, Music Of The Earth, Worldtraveller, Breakfast Brothers, Mo'jardo, Alejandro Fernandez Lecce, Paul Eerhart
Pure Lounge, Vol. 2
Calmabohain, Lounge Groove Avenue, Derrick, Weber & Weber, Velvet Dreamer, Sergey Tarasov, Mazelo Nostra, Stepo Del Sol, Tescana, Hatar, Cataldo, Luis Hermandez, Steen Thottrup, Lunamila, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Artur Bayramgalin, Lemongrass, Karen Gibson Roc, Faro, Roberto Bronco, Living Room, Adrian Planitz, Dub Mars, Jane Maximova, Corrado Saija, Roberto Sol, Ines Prados, Harrison & Daicz, Music Of The Earth, Stargazer, Dee Kay, Breakfast Brothers, Mo'jardo, Tim Gelo, Five Seasons, Weathertunes, TAWO
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 1
Jaques Le Noir, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Jaid Zucchero, Hi.5, Lupostar, OwnWave, NPFT, AMDM, Sean Nice, C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Tescana, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Dishamo, Svendaq, Mutehead, Living Room, Tafubar, Gass Krupp, Paulsen, Stryczek, Krik Over, Breakfast Brothers, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Dainpeace, Double U, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Star Hub, John Fee, Brych, Jason Rivera
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 2
Avrial, Breakfast Brothers, Teddy Richards, Boris Backup, Dan Mckie, ABX, Mandarin Plaza, DJ Soulstar, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, Tafubar, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Seumas Norv, Jozef Kugler, E.Q.T., Aerobium, Luis Hermandez, Gass Krupp, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Kitschouse, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Brych, Procell, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, Thando, Magee, Teyno, Kayligs, Living Room
Lights Out (Deep-House Collection), Vol. 2
Hi.5, NPFT, AMDM, Sean Nice, Kosmoss, Five Seasons, Sak Chaime, Breakfast Brothers, Teyno, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Rhythm Foundation, Living Room, Michael E, Tim Gelo, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Tescana, Deepberry, Marty Bobgarner, Luis Hermandez, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Cotton Animals, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Zara Mailo, Dishamo, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, Aerobium, PM Project, Double U, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Brych
Lounge & Coffee, Vol. 1
Ines, Roberto Sol, Chris Le Blanc, Vibemares, Benirras, Dub Mars, Mazelo Nostra, Pat Appleton, Northbound, Soulavenue, Tim Angrave, Charly'n Black, Can 7, Jen, Castlebed, Ingo Herrmann, Schwarz, Funk, Van, Dreamhunter, Lo Tide, Michael Hall, Bossasonic, Peter Pearson, Svendaq, Marc Hartman, Johannes Huppertz, Abraxas, Breakfast Brothers, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, James Butler, Five Seasons, S.W., Pearldiver, Mo'jardo
Ibiza Winter Island 2023 (The Deep-House Edition)
Burhan Yuksekkas, Robbi Altidore, Ice Hall, Living Room, Mo'jardo, Teaman, Vuk Lukic, Sofija Sretenovic, Jay Kay, Radioknob, Kobes, Stuttering Munx, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Bronx Cheer, Luisa Girard, HouseJunkiesNL, Abraxas, Jhonny Fernando, Daniel Lorza, Gomes, Profundo, Luis Hermandez, Dub Mars, Jorgee Ochoa, Mischievous 3, Altereva, Komplexx, Bonnie Drasko, Aerobium, Schaller, DJ Jace, Plaza, Breakfast Brothers
Deep-House Essentials, Vol. 4
Burhan Yuksekkas, Jozef Kugler, Procell, 7b, Tafubar, Steen Thottrup, Annette Berg, Cotton Animals, Abraxas, Deepberry, NPFT, Teyno, Svendaq, Kayligs, Florent Campana, Marilyne Justin, Thando, Magee, Living Room, Kitschouse, Cram, Telal, Mo'jardo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Five Seasons, Breakfast Brothers, Luis Hermandez, Seumas Norv, Cephalonya, Kosmoss, Chirimoya, Soap Bubbles, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt
Gare du soleil (The Lounge Edition), Vol. 2
Svendaq, Urban Phunk Society, Paul Eerhart, Manyus Joan Eta, Schwarz, Funk, Vip Pass, Pueblo Curado, Marc Hartman, Funkadiba, Glam Sam And His Combo, Man In A Room, Flokkendof, Takt 3, Lazy Hammock, MoShang, Peter Pearson, Casablanca Project, Northbound, Stargazer, Eros Kristyani, Oskar Boldre, Michiko, Free Will, Alberto Margheriti, Cierro Nevad, Breakfast Brothers
Vocal House 2023, Vol. 1
Inusa Dawuda, Delighters, Beni-B, REDÜKT, Hewie, Iserhard, Matt Correa, Alejandra Toledano, MadTing, DreyFs, Chillzone, Mayy, Vallilo, Double Disco, Robert Abigail, Antonique Rivela, Kholi, Augmented Soul, Julio B, Al Sambello, Mr Take ur Time, Belladonna, Breakfast Brothers, Cosmic Beets, Nito Ruze, Alex Barattini, Tony Zampa, Glorya, Adam Germaniuk, Victoria Fisher, Popkissed, Attic People, Der E-Kreisel
Gare du soleil (The Lounge Edition), Vol. 1
Los Alamos Country Club, Jay Frog, Amfree, Eros Kristyani, Oskar Boldre, Mario Arcari, Juliana Pasini, Karen Gibson Roc, Glam Sam And His Combo, Openzone Bar, Marc Hartman, Lazy Hammock, Jessica Cochis, Music Of The Earth, Ntracks, Breakfast Brothers, The Sound Traffic Lights, Bob Zopp, Svendaq, Rangiroa, Velvet Dreamer, Flokkendof, Stargazer, Corrado Saija, Florent Campana, Newton, Coolcomotion, Beautiful Air, Takt 3, Casablanca Project, Nightgroovaz
Deep-House People, Vol. 4
Profundo & Gomes, Luis Hermandez, DJ Jace, Javi Ortiz, Dub Mars, Cuetec, Wenawedwa, Taach, Tertia May, Roberto Sol, Gladys, Abraxas, Jorgee Ochoa, Sander Wonder, Mischievous 3, Bonnie Drasko, Aerobium, Schaller, Plaza, Newton, Mr. Groove, Vee Groove, Roberta Gato, Altereva, Stefan Reh, Nakoinz, Burhan Yuksekkas, Seiran DJ, The Boogeyman, Breakfast Brothers
Lounge La Nuit, Vol. 2
Jazzamor, Marc Hartman, Dreamhunter, Jamie Saunderson, Sunburn in Cyprus, Beach Hoppers, Peter Pearson, Yvonne Jay, Stargazer, Lenny Mac Dowell, Weathertunes, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Living Room, Mo'jardo, Worldtraveller, Nightgroovaz, Taco-Town, Antonio De Gracias, Capa, Dub Mars, Hispano, Karen Gibson Roc, Johannes Huppertz, Corrado Saija, Antennasia, Weber, Hatar, Casablanca Project, Roberto Bronco, The Boogeyman, Five Seasons, Breakfast Brothers
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 3
Lounge Groove Avenue, The Boogeyman, Lemongrass, Velvet Dreamer, I Am Sam, Miss Kay Dee, Lazy Hammock, Ivan M-Sax, Stargazer, Nana Wang, Soul Lake, Artur Bayramgalin, Marga Sol, Takt 3, Five Seasons, Gushi, Glam Sam And His Combo, Anthony Mills, Music Of The Earth, Breakfast Brothers, Urban Phunk Society, Man In A Room, Sanura, Billy Esteban, Marc Hartman, Dreamhunter, Nightgroovaz, Cuetec, Freemont Junkies, Mo'jardo, Dub Mars, Paulsen, Stryczek, Daniel Ray, Weathertunes
Ibiza Winter Island 2022 (The Deep-House Edition)
Burhan Yuksekkas, Robbi Altidore, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, Living Room, Mo'jardo, Teaman, Vuk Lukic, Sofija Sretenovic, Jay Kay, Radioknob, Kobes, Stuttering Munx, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Bronx Cheer, Luisa Girard, HouseJunkiesNL, Abraxas, Jhonny Fernando, Daniel Lorza, Gomes, Profundo, Luis Hermandez, Dub Mars, Jorgee Ochoa, Mischievous 3, Altereva, Komplexx, Bonnie Drasko, Aerobium, Schaller, DJ Jace, Plaza, Breakfast Brothers
Golden Hour Lounge, Vol. 4
Castlebed, Weber & Weber, Living Room, Svendaq, Paul Eerhart, Breakfast Brothers, Man In A Room, Rae Rae, Flokkendof, Daniele Soriani, Luca Facchini, Dub Mars, Lenny Mac Dowell, Stepo Del Sol, Lazy Hammock, Pianochocolate, Esprit d'Arbre, Aquascape, Nightgroovaz, Jessica Cochis, Soulavenue, Bob Zopp, Allume, Taco-Town, Joe Le Blanc, Xela Nitarab, Ganga, Marc Hartman, Five Seasons, Lilli, Syusi, Lemongrass, Petrol
Sunset Criminals, Vol. 3 (25 Smooth Laidback Tunes)
Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, 2Black, Weathertunes, Ganga, Steen Thottrup, Memphis, Cor De Savina, Breakfast Brothers, Jozef Kugler, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Svendaq, Toohey Kawamoto, Collioure, Casablanca Project, Life Audience, James Butler, Marc Hartman, Peter Pearson, Minus 8, Sitta, Karen Gibson Roc, Syusi, Roberto Sol, Sharada, Artur Bayramgalin
Sea You (Beach Club Sundowners), Vol. 1
Jay Frog, Amfree, Mark Oakland, Ruben Lima, Roberto Bronco, Coolinar, Music Of The Earth, Dub Mars, PLMTRZ, Spoq, T2'n, Mazelo Nostra, The Grand Groove, Worldtraveller, James Butler, Marc Hartman, Damiano La Rocca, Peter Pearson, Tigerforest, Takt 3, Mario Santo, Svendaq, Five Seasons, Velvet Dreamer, Dreamhunter, Openzone Bar, Bar Rhythms, Jennifer Ibiza, Breakfast Brothers, Schwarz, Funk, Storm Marrero, Nightgroovaz, Corrado Saija
Calm Seas and Palm Trees, Vol. 2
2Black, Glam Sam And His Combo, Breakfast Brothers, Mia Lemar, Urban Phunk Society, Manyus Joan Eta, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, Lazy Hammock, Mo'jardo, Desert Team, Music Of The Earth, Spoq, DMTunes, Mazelo Nostra, El Vivo, Dream Feeling, Pier-O, Capa, Takt 3, Miper, Worldtraveller, Stargazer, Cisco, Hamma, Nick Waters, Danny Hilton
Deep-House Affairs (The Champagne Edition), Vol. 4
Eyes Dee, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Flauschig, Jozef Kugler, Alessandro Spisso, Darles Flow, Ganga, Kosmoss, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Vale, Zak Gee, Jaques Le Noir, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, E.Q.T., Solar Cycle, Mo'jardo, Dr. Beat, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Brych, Rhythm Foundation, Lounge Groove Avenue, Cram, Ed Lee, Sak Chaime, Breakfast Brothers, Lemongrass, Teddy Richards, S.W., Burhan Yuksekkas, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Luis Hermandez
Lazy Sunset Lounge, Vol. 3
Los Alamos Country Club, Music Of The Earth, Urban Phunk Society, Lounge Groove Avenue, Dreamhunter, Stepo Del Sol, Alex Barattini, Jana Tarasenko, Alexandra Hampton, Petrol, Castlebed, Beautiful Air, Openzone Bar, Lex Cameron, Soulavenue, Breakfast Brothers, Roberto Bronco, Lazy Hammock, Rangiroa, Johannes Huppertz, Newton, Lilli, Syusi, Esprit d'Arbre, Velvet Dreamer, Tim Gelo, S.W., MoShang, 2Black, Paul Eerhart, Mazelo Nostra, Weber & Weber, Man In A Room, Hatar
Add to queue
Add to playlist