Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Simply Techno, Vol. 21
Darkexx, Marta Bertolami, M. Rodriguez, Vicente Panach, DavidC, Beerhouser, Oto, Alec Attari, Sonic Snares, DJ Panda, Roy Navas, Nense, Xhulotek, Hertenfels, Tommy Sunsets, Vibration, Redge, Uke, Andy BSK, Zara Pink, FOLUAL, Michael Harris, AdiHansen, Asymptote, DisX3, Twisted Mindz, Brian NRG, Jp Orpha
120-150 BPM
2024-06-07
Redux Presents: The Finest Selection 2022 Mixed by DJ Jayel
CarHer, Chris Rane, Emir Guven, Rishe, Focusing, Jox, Another Big Cat, Arman Bas, Ken Plus Ichiro, Dyn Taylor, Sunnteck, GoC, Anton By, MARC BAZ, Physical Phase, Carlo Camargo, Tony Gribsun, M.A.T.I., Ross Cairns, ZQRM, PITTARIUS CODE, Fancy Power, Trance Reserve, Lianari, Claudiu Adam, Størmbrand, RICARDO GUERRA, Kynkade, DJ Panda, Libra, Ynax, Richie Orton, Rob Binner, DNRJ, Kita-Kei, Paul Di White, Flund, Dan Cooper, Thomas Lloyd, BetaHouse Mafia, Claas Inc., MARCPREST, Various Artists
65-140 BPM
2022-12-19
123-140 BPM
2022-06-20
Nothing But... Trance Selections, Vol. 14
Alex Al Onions, Alone In Space, Nik Andre, Daniel Kandi, Parnassvs, Raddle B, Johnny E, Flund, Harlam, Reilly, Ste Nimmo, INVIRON, Synthetic Fantasy, ALTN, Gayax, D-Myo, DJ-Elven, Made Of Light, PITTARIUS CODE, Andy Jornee, Garry R.K., NGD Project, Boris Foong, Claas Inc., DJ Panda, Nth Factor, Trance Reserve, DJ Darroo, Sergiy Akinshin, LKX, Franz Blueman, Kinngs
93-164 BPM
2022-05-20
Nothing But... Trance Selections, Vol. 13
Estiva, Kudus, Cloudriver, MARC BAZ, Rezwan Khan, Eternal Elevation, DJ Panda, Victor Special, Illitheas, INVIRON, IY, Axel Core, Vincent Price, Vladislav Maximov, Pablo Artigas, Nakhiya, Matt Marell, N-sKing, Dan Iwan, DJ T.H., Shannon Hurley, TEKNO, Speed DJ, Jose Amnesia, Dave Cold, Ray Van Miles, Jay Mav, Kaylie Haynes, X.Guardians, Jordan Paredes, Bravio, Mashbuk Music, Klassy Project
81-140 BPM
2022-04-15
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 06
Luca De Maas, D3 Misty Project, Meraj Uddin Khan, Quincy Weigert, Estiva, Kudus, Cloudriver, MARC BAZ, Amir Rad, Kynkade, Eternal Elevation, DJ Panda, Victor Special, Dmitry Meretskiy, Jamnesia, Epidemika, PvR, Gayax, Fischer, Miethig, ArDao, Fallen Order, Mark Wild, Eldream, Elite Electronic, AISKA, Hiba Merei, Nitrous Oxide, John Rockwell, Binary Ensemble, Bryn Whiting, Elle Mariachi
69-160 BPM
2022-04-15
138 BPM
2022-04-01
The History of D.Trance, Vol. 2
Gary D, Matt Pincer, M6, Willem Van Hanegem, M6, Willem van Hanegem, Meghara vs. Lee, DJ Vega, Montorsi, Antolini, Antolini, Montorsi, DJ Panda, Binary Finary, Allen Ma, Robert Gitelman, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, RAM, Kankitsu, Chris Excess, Beat Service, Gary D., Djorge Caballero, DJ Snowman, Matt Bukovski, Katty Heath, Matt Bukovski & Katty Heath, Ferry Corsten, Cosmic Gate, Cosmic Gate, Ferry Corsten, Elles De Graaf, Evan Kendricks, Ayla, Talla 2xlc, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Talla 2XLC, Indecent Noise, Hypetraxx, Cocooma, Bas, Bas, Ram, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, Syncbat, Jeitam Osheen, Seref Dalyanoglu, Richard Durand, Kamaya Painters, Armin van Buuren, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Armin van Buuren, Vini Vici, Ultra Shock, Bobina, Richard Durand, Bobina, Bas Van Den Eijken, Myde, Myde, Bas van den Eijken, Jam & Spoon, Ruslan Radriges, Brad Thatcher, FOLUAL, Tycoos, The D.Trance Crew, Robert Nickson, Jameson Tullar, Rexanthony, Elastica, Sunshine Rockerz
66-150 BPM
2021-04-23
Trance Anthems, Vol. 08
Alternate High, Zenfire, Eugenio Tokarev, Stephane Badey, F.E.B, R.E.L.O.A.D, Khalai, NGD Project, R-TEC, Jochan Morrisen X Michael Wild, Denis Airwave, DJ Geri, HP Energetic, Gayax, Farhang, Mr.Magicall, NELLY TGM, DJ Panda, Ricci Jr, Denis Sender, Born 87, Denis Karpynskiy, Enea Marchesini, X2Sound, Axxound, Niko Hoffrén, Leonard A, Matthias Bishop, Astrofegs, 3RVIN
93-140 BPM
2020-12-28
The Best Of Suanda True 2020 - Mixed by Tycoos & Elite Electronic
Chapter XJ, HyperPhysics, Ando, Mhammed El Alami, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Eaglewing, Aelyn, Norni, Tycoos, Alexander Chekomasov, Sandro Mireno, Madwave, Andromeda, Drival, Adip Kiyoi, Eky, Khairy Ahmed, Kate Miles, Yoshi & Razner, O.B.M Notion, DJ Panda, Robert Maya, Christopher Corrigan, Jordan Tobias, Neil Hunter, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Peter Miethig, Tom Exo, Corrado Baggieri
135-140 BPM
2020-12-25
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 14
Jimmy Chou, Roxanne Emery, Dory Badawi, ELV, STNX, Rospy, Fade & Damage, Kate Miles, Papulin, Victor Special, Sam From Space, Ryan Treyn, Steve Dekay, LTN, Yang, MatricK, Forces, Daniel Cesana, The Airshifters, Simon Fischer, Nonlinear Endorphine, Adam Francis, David Surok, Haikal Ahmad, Tayne, Anthony Beckett, Yasin Guven, DJ Panda, Hydro 89, Hemstock, Mercurial Virus, Mark van Gear
93-140 BPM
2020-12-04