Latest Releases
Power Pump 007
Chris F, D-Ferent, Rocked Recycled, Dave Huev, Безымянный Папуас, JLF, Hpnotic, Narcyz, Jordan Grace, Paul Clark (UK), Retro Belgica, Bjorno, Vinylgroover, Rob Tissera, The Red Hed, 8Trak, CJ Alexis, Raveolicious, Sara, S3rl, Scott Brown, Katsy Lee, Superkingz, AJ Battuta, Da Tweekaz, Hardforze, Ultraviolence, Andy Whitby, Energy Syndicate, Audox, Charlie Goddard, Discam, Mylo R, Jim Justice, Paco Banaclocha, Sandra Polop, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, Danny Darko, Toni Lewis, Stack Mills, J.Star
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 19
Jona D, Al Roberts, Dave Huev, Безымянный Папуас, DJ Darroo, Unmonkey, Hpnotic, Narcyz, Jordan Grace, Paul Clark (UK), Eoghan Tomas, Retro Belgica, Bjorno, Polo, El Mene, Caustic, Rigs, Blanes, Scott Attrill, Xlaiver vs.DJ Lolo, Ryan Ganar, SVNTOZ, DJ Benchuscoro, S3rl, Zoe VanWest, Energy Syndicate, F.O.I.D, One, Brivi, Wragg, Breve, Harmonie, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, Ultraviolence, Matt Gnetic, Andy Filth
Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 16
Lucy Clarke, Digital Mafia, CJ Alexis, DBS, Hardforze, NG Rezonance, Iain Cross, Ben Eye, Duroteque, SunBlaze, Paul Baldhill, Energy Syndicate, Mark HybridZ, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, Phil Mackintosh, Ginger Kid, Stripe, Kincaid, Brigid, Dark By Design, Bret E Boy, T-Factor, Costa Pantazis, Droid, Danny Williamson, QUINNY, FATmike, Audio 0va-Drive, Msb Basss, Charlie Bosh, Barry Backslap, Miky One, DJ Kino, One, Brivi, Halu Suzuki, DJ Oskar, Sergio Gonzalez, Alex Burn, Ratty, Jonny G, Nother
Nothing But... Hard Dance Selections, Vol. 03
DJ Arbrandt, Aimee, Axamathic, Energy Syndicate, V4UGH4N, Nomad, Husband, S.Y.E., Rob O.T.T, Tigran Oganezov, Dj Lote, Sergio Caubal, Mavy, Jaime Guerrero, Hannah, Criostasis, Damien Blaze, Nick Sentience, Mike Loney, Scott Brown, Spice Boys, The Lamin8ers, Serginio Chan, Danny Williamson, Spamatic, Jonny G, MC Mayhem, BloodDropz!, Audio Hedz, Noath, CJ Alexis, Djay D, Ant Reynolds, Scott Attrill, Twisted Psycho
The Fitness Series, Vol. 3
Lee Walls, Ashley Walters, Noath, Systemic Noise, Hannah, Criostasis, Damien Blaze, Carl Nicholson, Sarah C, Noizy Boy, Luke H, Steve Ryan, Grant Thomson, Costa Pantazis, Ahriman Ra, David Mcrae, Chris Tetley, Tamerax, F8th, Various Artists, Brain Bashers, Paul Maddox, Ben Stevens, Razor Babes, Sam & Deano, Paul Glazby, Andy Farley, D.A.V.E. The Drummer, OD404, Alex Calver, Daley, ADZ, JP & Jukesy, Sam Hudson, Justin Bourne, James Nardi, Julian Dwyer, Captain Tinrib
Hard Trance Sessions, Vol. 3
SystemShock, T-Factor, Sharp-E, NG Rezonance, Clayfacer, Carl Nicholson, Criostasis, DJ Yorrin, McRae, Unit 13, Jo Kasner, Lee Walls, Datraxx, Rednoise, Charlie Goddard, Various Artists, Ashley Walters, Audio Hedz, Alex Burn, Noath, Systemic Noise, Hannah, Damien Blaze, Sarah C, Noizy Boy, Luke H, Steve Ryan, Grant Thomson, Costa Pantazis, Ahriman Ra, David Mcrae, Chris Tetley, Tamerax, F8th
The Fitness Series, Vol. 1
Lazarus, Scott Attrill, Energy Syndicate, Farisha, Max Mozart, Steve Hill, Luca Antolini, Rachel Attrill, Andy Whitby, Audox, Karlston Khaos, Djay D, Leon Clarke, Technikal, Cut-Up, Hordy, Projekt Phase, Attat, Various Artists, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, PHD, Eamonn Fevah, Craig Gee, Costa Pantazis, NG Rezonance, Pero, Carl Nicholson, Criostasis, DJ Yorrin, Ultra Violence, Phil Reynolds, Ben Bennett, Manik, Venetica, Quade77
Hard Trance Sessions, Vol. 2
Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, PHD, Eamonn Fevah, Craig Gee, Costa Pantazis, NG Rezonance, Pero, Carl Nicholson, Criostasis, DJ. Yorrin, Ultra Violence, Phil Reynolds, Ben Bennett, Manik, Venetica, Technikal, Quade77, Various Artists, Hypothermiac, Noizy Boy, T-Factor, Unit 13, Tempestarii, Lee Walls, David Mcrae, Jo Kasner, Paul Morrell, Dirty Harry, Ati Rider, Steve Ryan, Grant Thomson, OneEye, Mavrik
Extreme Cardio, Vol. 1
Baseware, Groove Complex, The Creators, Dave Owens, Matt Clarkson, Gaz Frost, Andy Farley, Frank Farrell, The Freak Brothers, Kirsty Lee James, Selina Jayne, General Bounce, Elivate, DDT, Jay Pepper, Claire Browne, Unknown, Hilly, Various Artists, Hixxy, Jason Cortez, Rinski, Noizy Boy, Generate, Unit 13, Trance Pennine Express, Energy Syndicate, Matt Alliss, K1, Criostasis, Damien Blaze, Lee Walls, Ashley Walters, NG Rezonance, Technikal, Steve Hill, Nathalie, Perfect Poise
Essential Guide: Hard Dance, Vol. 15
Scott Attrill, Trance-Pennine Express, Merz, DBS, Hardforze, Technikal, Audio Hedz, Alex Burn, Perfect Poise, F2, Karlston Khaos, Djay D, Energy Syndicate, Angel Eyes, Jonzzo, Gerry B, Ultraviolence, Darren Pearce, Dantrak, Projekt Phase, Maniac G, Hannah, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, Pingerz, Jekyll, BloodDropz!, Noizy Boy, Steve Hill, Luca Antolini, Rachel Attrill, Adam M, Audox
Hard Trance Sessions, Vol. 1
Hixxy, Jason Cortez, Rinski, Noizy Boy, Generate, Unit 13, Trance Pennine Express, Energy Syndicate, Matt Alliss, K1, Criostasis, Damien Blaze, Lee Walls, Ashley Walters, NG Rezonance, Technikal, Steve Hill, Nathalie, Perfect Poise, Various Artists, T-Factor, PHD, Future Resonance, Michael Fyles, On NRG, Datraxx, Clayfacer, David Mcrae, Steve Blake, Charlie Goddard, Ben Bennett, Leon B, NuroGL
Essential Guide: Hard Dance, Vol. 11
BK, Lucy Fur, Andy Whitby, Audox, Nomad, Alexandr Zavesa, Datraxx, Karlston Khaos, Energy Syndicate, Hard Method, Groove Complex, Gilly, Diablik, F8th, Charlie Goddard, Pingerz, Iain Cross, Ben Eye, Ginxi Dj, Dark By Design, Matt Skinner, Isaac Sanchez, Jaime Guerrero, Ultraviolence, Pavel Velchev, Scott Attrill, Sanna Hartfield, Jody 6, Damien Blaze, Rowland & Wright, Mark HybridZ, DJ Benchuscoro, J9
Hard Dance Vol. 3
Technikal, Datraxx, Nomad, Wragg, Serotonin Soul, Splinta, Desudo, Karl Smith, Scott Attrill, DJ Em, Nate Robinson, Trance-Pennine Express, Nutty T, Eyoung, Monday Never Comes, NG Rezonance, Leon Clarke, Niall Dunne, Klonez, Trap Two, Criostasis, Damien Blaze, Afuno, Antolini & Montorsi, Sanna Hartfield, Perfect Poise, Energy Syndicate, Dami-XX, Gilly, Valex, Camp Attack, Dark By Design, Chris Tait, Tom Haywood, Wideload
Hard Dance Vol. 1
Technikal, NG Rezonance, T-Factor, Criostasis, Hardforze, Kuruption, Bowie666, Rachel Red, Angeleyes, Damien Blaze, Solid Sine, Charlie Bosh, Karlston Khaos, Superkingz, Ultraviolence, Dj Manel, Karmen Dj, Ginex Asiss, Maddox & Townend, Diablik, Danny Williamson, Darren Pearce, Sito & Cheka, Vs=One & Brivi, Bam Bam, Audox, Poky Twins, Dermot Bateman, Alex Kidd, Mavrik, Farisha, Max Mozart, Guyver
Add to queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
1
Add to queue
Add to playlist