Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2013
Andy Daniell, Breach, Hot Natured, Anabel Englund, Dennis Ferrer, Janelle Kroll, Rachel Row, Pet Shop Boys, Jon Cutler, E-Man, FCL, Kiki, Simian Mobile Disco, Bicep, Duke Dumont, Full Intention, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Eats Everything, Guti, Ten Walls, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Drums Of Death, Yasmin, Darius Syrossian, Hector Couto, Rampa, S.Y.F., Joel Compass, Storm, Lee Edwards, Anton Romero, Paolo Rocco, Copyright, Donae'O, Dilo, Santos Resiak, Forrest, Aaaron, Pitto, Noir, Haze, Ron Costa, Compact Grey, Tooth Faeries, Shaun J. Wright, Alinka
Release Date
2013-09-08Label
Defected
Catalog
DPTCP04D3Add to queue
Add to playlist
The Ibiza closing parties are always a time of celebration, when club owners, promoters, DJs and clubbers come together to make the most of the last few weeks of summer madness. House music in Ibiza plays a huge part in this, and in 2013 it is undeniably enjoying i...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Space Ibiza 2016
Apexape, Pig&Dan, Elias (CH), Whitesquare, Forbes, Michael Mandal, Christian Smith, Wehbba, Chris Patrick, Jamie xx, Romy, SYAP, D-Unity, Underlord, Mathias Kaden, Pan Pot, Patrick Topping, Harry Judda, Lee Jeffrey, Piers Crozier, Seconds NL, Titan Road, Nicole Moudaber, Chaim, Isaac Tichauer, Brian Cid, Argy, Jerome Sydenham, Joeski, Caoak, Park & Sons, Lui Maldonado, Pedro Mirano, Jon Rundell, David Tort, Sebastian Ledher, DJ Mara, Carlo Lio, Deetron, Tuff London, Harry Romero, Fabio Neural, Carl Cox, Nile Rodgers, Sleeperhold, Drumcomplex, Roel Salemink, Rob Hes, Julian Jeweil, Aitor Ronda, LAAT, Luca Agnelli, Dast, Vinicius Honorio, Rehmark, Nukkah, Ingo Boss, Uakoz, Alex Lentini, Tom Hades, JSPR, Kydus, Mark Brown
Defected In The House Ibiza 2015
Simon Dunmore, Tommy Bones, Maurice Aymard, Vince Watson, Nils Penner, Guti, Ralph Lawson, Lost In Time, Tortured Soul, Black Coffee, Death on the Balcony, Morten Sorensen, Reboot, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Kenny Bobien, Jose Burgos, DJ Pippi, Sandro S, Session Victim, Obas Nenor, Cevin Fisher, KPD, LaRae Starr, Dantiez, Kiko Navarro, Dam Swindle, BT, Gregory Porter, Chez-N Trent, Bas Ibellini, Kenny Dope, Raheem DeVaughn, Flashmob, Lowheads, Mr. V, Louie Vega, SanXero, Sonny Fodera, Cervendos, Lauren Faith, Tony Humphries, Sandy Barber, Roisin Murphy, Luca C & Brigante, DJ Gregory, GotSome, Robosonic, Logic, Lydia Rhodes, Todd Terry, Precious, Enzo Siffredi, HNNY, Spencer K, Matt Sassari, Noir, Caitlin, Argy, MAMA
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Defected presents Most Rated Miami 2015
Various Artists, Maceo Plex, Steve Lawler, Roisin Murphy, Luca C & Brigante, Deetron, Groove Armada, Denney, Kwabs, Guti, Eddie Amador, Miguel Migs, Meshell Ndegeocello, Reboot, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Little by Little, Noir, Symbol, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, ZDS, Ninetoes, Mat Playford, Kutiman, Karolina, Sandy Rivera, Luke Solomon, Crazy P, Fritz & Lang, Kiwi, Brett Johnson, Mikey V, Ripperton
Defected In The House Miami 2015
Various Artists, Robert Owens, Soul Clap, Inland Knights, Da Sunlounge, Maya Jane Coles, Andy Butler, Ha-Ze Factory, Mad.Panther, Miguel Migs, Tim Fuller, HNNY, Melissa B, Vialocal, Moff & Tarkin, AM2PM, Art Of Tones, Terrence Parker, Coco Street, Guti, Meshell Ndegeocello, Giuseppe Caruso, The Juan Maclean, Mendo, Ripperton, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Copyright, Miss Patty, Mr V, Santos, Little by Little, Sante, Sidney Charles, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, Cari Golden, Bambook, Mennie, Asadinho, Natamiq, Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Trus'me, Nikola Gala, Groove Armada, Kevin Over, Joe Le Groove, Mark Fanciulli, Christian Nielsen, Samuel L Session, The Martinez Brothers, Jona, D'Julz, Moloko
Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Patrick Topping, Hercules & Love Affair, Dusky, Route 94, Ali Love, Phil Weeks, Daniel Steinberg, Seven Davis Jr., Mayer Hawthorne, Dam Swindle, Lykke Li, Gerd, Marcoradi, Rodriguez Jr., Gene Farris, Reboot, Dario D'Attis, Will Clarke, Coyu, Cari Golden, Ninetoes, Shadow Child, Eli & Fur, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Lisa Shaw, Lovebirds, Terrence Parker, Copyright, Cristoph, Sidney Charles, krankbrother, Pete Moss, Mystic Bill, Sundowners, Riva Starr, Luke Solomon, Sam Lynham, Dake, HNQO, Rai Knight, Kolsch, Gregor Schwellenbach, Secondcity, The Checkup, Man Without A Clue, Kevin Over, DJ Oji, Carolyn Victorian, Tigerskin, King Brain, Gut, Wallflower
Toolroom Live 01
Bat For Lashes, Adrian Hour, Weiss (UK), Green Velvet, Dosem, MK, Alana, Hot Since 82, Mark Knight, Discoworker, Robbie Leslie, Bontan, Patrick Topping, Harry Romero, Sergio Fernandez, GusGus, Matt Sassari, Juliet Sikora, Tube & Berger, Fer Mesa, Andres Blows, Redondo, UnoMas (MIA), Montenegro, Piero Pirupa, Ramiro Lopez, Coyu, Erik Hagleton, D-Unity, Harvey McKay, Oscar De Rivera, MdS, Gymmy J, Hyenah, Peter Bailey, Doorly, Mario Ochoa, Kardinal, Lowkey, Tekla, Gary Beck, Maison Sky, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Robot Needs Oil, Noraj Cue, Mark Mywords, Rob Hes, Stefano Kosa, Odd Parents, Alex Mine, Gaga, Oscar L, Memoryman (Aka Uovo), Primal Nature, Roland Clark, DJ Chus, DJ Boris, Rick Sanders, Kimen, ANNA (BR), Beverley Ely, Ecco, Elegant Hands, Elio Riso, Miguel Bastida, Salero, Maximiljan, Bessie Jones, Muntal
All Gone Pete Tong & Tensnake Ibiza 2014
Pete Tong, Tensnake, Andhim, Douglas Greed, John Monkman, Kingstown, GusGus, Solomun, S-Man, Jaymo & Andy George, Oliver Dollar, Jimi Jules, Leon (Italy), Joost Kumtome, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Coldplay, Alex Metric, Laszlo Dancehall, Erobique, Richard Seaborne, Aster, Sarah Story, J.Cub, Damiano von Erckert, HNNY, Basement Jaxx, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler, David Herrero, Harry Romero, Thabo, Nile Rodgers, Fiora, Daniel Bortz, Vessels
Ibiza Underground 2014
Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, Hot Since 82, Oxia, Ninetoes, Copy Paste Soul, Ejeca, Patrick Topping, Jay Lumen, Piero Pirupa, Harry Romero, Laszlo Dancehall, DJ PP, Four Tet, Terror Danjah, Breach, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Mihalis Safras, Tiga, Audion, Jon Rundell, Dale Howard, Erik Hagleton, Bicep, Kaiserdisco, Maya Jane Coles, Reset Robot, Ida Engberg, Volkoder, Gerd, Dam Swindle, Lorenzo Navarro, Dataworx, Nic Vetter, Copyright, Piemont, GusGus, Shenoda, Billon, Joy Wellboy, Chaim, Taras Van De Voorde, Terranova, Alexis Raphael, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Christophe, Various Artists
Defected presents The Opening Party Ibiza 2014
Andy Daniell, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Shiba San, Copyright, Donae'O, Rachel Row, NiCe7, Patrick Topping, Toddla T Sound, Noir, Hayze, Ane Brun, Chasing Kurt, The Deepshakerz, Sidney Charles, Man Without A Clue, Gerd, Marcoradi, Neysa, Bontan, Carnao Beats, David August, Aaaron, Catz 'n Dogz, Paolo Rocco, Michel De Hey, Mulder (NL), Cristoph, Marcus Sur, Donald Sheffey, Dj Able, DJ Fudge, Hallex M, Omar, James Curd, Kiani & His Legion
Toolroom Ibiza 2014
Marlon Hoffstadt, Dansson, Rene Amesz, My Digital Enemy, London Grammar, Lancelot, Antony & Cleopatra, Ben Pearce, Black Orange Juice, Kelis, Joe T Vannelli, Hot Since 82, MC Flipside, Simon Doty, Camilo Franco, Thee Cool Cats, Tourist, Will Heard, Arkon Fly, Route 94, NiCe7, UMEK, Mike Vale, Groovebox, Federico Scavo, Phunk Investigation, Siwell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Shiba San, Booka Shade, Jason Burns, Patrick Topping, Matt Smallwood, Max Linen, Prok & Fitch, Sonic Future, Redondo, Amber Jolene, Nolan, Hannah Wants, Chris Lorenzo, Fred V & Grafix, Lena Cullen, Bontan, Sidney Charles, Tough Love, Cevin Fisher, Pete Griffiths, Him_Self_Her, PAGANO, Jason Chance, Mikel Curcio, Jay C, Jay Lumen, Catz 'n Dogz, Erik Hagleton, Bryan Cox, Serhio Vegas, Desyn, Wehbba, Marco Lys, Josh Wink, Charles Ramirez, Baum, Andrea Roma, Samm (UK), Audiowhores, Beckwith, Maya Jane Coles, Illyus & Barrientos, Playless, Doorly, Toyboy & Robin, Copy Paste Soul, Eric Sneo, Bellavoid, Ed Brumwell, Philip Bader, Toddla T Sound, Wilfred Giroux, French Horn Rebellion, Various Artists
Defected In The House Ibiza 2014
Simon Dunmore, Chris Turner, Steve Huerta, Phil Weeks, 6th Borough Project, Chopstick & Johnjon, Uner, Kafele Bandele, Vikter Duplaix, Cuebur, Toddla T Sound, Kon, Elekfantz, Agoria, Terrence Parker, Hercules & Love Affair, Martina Topley Bird, Warpaint, Mark Lanegan, Marissa Guzman, Ed Ed, Eric Mcbride, Al Shaw, Romanthony, Paris Grey, 'House Master' Baldwin, Joeski, Tete De La Course, Catz Eats Dogz, Aaron-Carl, Coyu, Aaron David Frith, Sarah Story, J.Cub, CLASSIXX, Karl Dixon, Andrea Oliva, The Black 80s, Magic Number, Angela Armstrong, AFFKT, Anja Schneider, Patrick Chardronnet, Mount Rushmore, Kate Cameron, Terry Brookes, Aaron Soul, Those Guys, James Barnsley, Heiko Laux, Diego Hostettler, LaTrece, Supernova, Natalie Conway, Beanfield, Marzenka
Toolroom Miami 2014
Chris Malinchak, Prok & Fitch, My Digital Enemy, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Hot Since 82, Dusky, Huxley, Breach, Solution, Junior Sanchez, Harry Romero, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Katta, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Siwell, Doorly, DJ Rae, Shadow Child, Takura, Lxury, Weiss (UK), Tocadisco, Saison, DJ Lora, Kove, Bearcubs, Zimmer, Adrian Hour, DJ PP, Jay Lumen, Groovebox, Blaqwell, Catz 'n Dogz, Eats Everything, Catz Eats Dogz, Matt Smallwood, Mario Ochoa, Piemont, Rain City Riot, PACT, Jason Burns, Jaymo & Andy George, Kevin Knapp, Richy Ahmed, Deep City Groove, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Jamie K, Filterheadz, Mike Newman, Lutzenkirchen, Dosem, David Herrero, Mia Dora, Satin Jackets, KLP, Roter & Lewis, Long & Harris, Sister Nancy, Stylo G, Kry Wolf, Shenoda, Waze & Odyssey, Aaron Jay, Harvey McKay, Rafa Barrios, Ramon Tapia, Julio Navas, Kevin McKay, Various Artists
Defected presents Most Rated 2014
Andy Daniell, Dusky, Green Velvet, Agoria, Osunlade, Joris Voorn, Cristoph, Claude VonStroke, Foals, Amber Jolene, Sonny Fodera, Inaya Day, Guti, Mark Fanciulli, Martina Topley Bird, Warpaint, Mark Lanegan, Kolsch, Maxxi Soundsystem, Name One, The Juan Maclean, Route 94, Tymer, Shadow Child, Dennis Ferrer, Janelle Kroll, Adam Port, Here Is Why, Catz Eats Dogz, Tiga, Audion, Shenoda, Huxley, Trikk, Yousef, Charli Taft, Terrence Parker, Reno Ka, NiCe7, Dinky, Boe & Zak
Deep Down & Defected Volume 4: Amsterdam 2013
Simon Dunmore, Green Velvet, Shenoda, Huxley, Dennis Ferrer, Janelle Kroll, Moloko, Sandy Rivera, Noir, Jon Cutler, E-Man, G.Logan, Gorge, Ben Westbeech, Paolo Rocco, NiCe7, Copyright, Donae'O, DJ Rae, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Guti, Him_Self_Her, Kieran Fowkes, Wallflower, Flashmob, Laila Walker, La Fleur, Rampa, S.Y.F., Storm, Lee Edwards, Anton Romero, AFFKT, Sutja Gutirrez, Sable Sheep, Kevin Over, Julien Chaptal, Route 94, Aaaron, Spencer Parker, Sarah Story, J.Cub, Ed Ed, Art Of Tones, Tanya Michelle, Pipes, Cristoph, Ryan Murgatroyd
Toolroom Records Ibiza 2013 Vol. 2
Tocadisco, Ben Delay, Andre Sobota, Long & Harris, Andy Gilbert, Electricano, Heston, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, My Digital Enemy, Jamie Jones, Luca C, Rene Amesz, DJ Funk, Movement, Siwell, Ejeca, Bicep, Mark Knight, Skin, The Cube Guys, Hardwell, Parov Stelar, Muzzaik, Joe Dukie, Close, Bloc Party, Paul Thomas, Labkraft, Kurd Maverick, Jay Lumen, Will Gold, Mihalis Safras, Hugo, Maribou State, Deep City Groove, Giddy, Jay C, Steve Silk Hurley, Kraak & Smaak, Dannic, Jamie K, Ridney, Raffa FL, PACT, Amnesia, Franco Moiraghi, Cristian Varela, Pete & The Fox, Quivver, Ruben Mandolini, Anthony Attalla, Leonardo Gonnelli, Plezier, Cherry, Attari, Sean Roman, Black Loops, James Dexter, Various Artists
Defected presents Loco Dice In The House
Loco Dice, Roger Gerressen, Marcelo Rosselot, Francisco Allendes, Gustavo Ferrante, Franck Roger, Eda, Robert Dietz, He did, About Group, The Glitz, Brixton, Bommersheim, Sublevel, Lillia, Tevo Howard, Rick Howard, Federico Grazzini, Delaze, KiNK, Catz 'n Dogz, Nathan Barato, Gee-Man, Call me ES, Glimpse, Kero, Kyle Hall, Skudge, Diplo, Nicky Da B, David Alvarado, Harvard Bass, Marcel Dettmann, Jack The Box, Audioone, Randee Jean, Mr. Tophat, Art Alfie, Jean Pierre, Alden Tyrell, DJ Rolando, Mad Mike, Kerri Chandler
Toolroom Ten
Florence And The Machine, David Guetta, Mark Knight, Hardwell, Coldplay, Faithless, Jorgensen, BSD, Bloc Party, Fedde Le Grand, Underworld, Sander Van Doorn, Fatboy Slim, Koen Groeneveld, Dubfire, Funkagenda, Dave Spoon, D.Ramirez, Francis Preve, Wolfgang Gartner, Tiesto, Dino, Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs, Nicky Romero, Nilson, John Christian, Digitalism, Kevin Saunderson, Stefano Noferini, Pete Tong, Submotion Orchestra, Hardsoul, GREG, Roog, Todd Terry, The Gypsymen, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, UMEK, Beltek, Dirty South, John Dahlback, Dirty Vegas, Katherine Ellis, Michael Woods, Artificial Funk, EDX, F.L.G., Thomas Gold, Skin, Adam K, Soha, Robbie Rivera, Marnie, Richard Dinsdale, Wray, DJ PP, Sean Miller, Daniel Dubb, Hool, Bruckheimer, Audiodrive, Lovebirds, Novika, Shlomi Aber, Itamar Sagi, Sharam Jey, Shahi, Sucker DJs, Atrium, The Factory, David Amo, Julio Navas, Gustavo Bravetti, Martijn Ten Velden, Lucien Foort, MC Gee, Alex Kenji, TC (UK), Muzzaik, Penny Foster, Jake Island, Joanna Christie, Cloud 9, Relation, Superbass, Rene Amesz, Ruell, Workidz, Gabriel Rocha, Jay C, Felix Baumgartner, Federico Scavo, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Paul Thomas, Bart B More, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matteo DiMarr, Steve Mac, Paul Harris, Tim Weeks, D-Formation, Patric La Funk, Adam Shaw, Various Artists
Defected presents Most Rated Ibiza 2013
Andy Daniell, Sinead Harnett, FCL, Sandy Rivera, Noir, Guti, Rachel Row, Randee Jean, Motor City Drum Ensemble, Yousef, Alexander East, Jori Hulkkonen, Tiga, Kolsch, Nick Curly, Corrado Bucci, Hot Since 82, AFFKT, Sutja Gutirrez, Sonny Fodera, Natalie Conway, Phil Agosta, La Rae Starr, Sarah Story, J.Cub, pastaboys, Flashmob, Luke Solomon, Natalie Broomes, Douglas Greed, Gjaezon, Ursula Rucker, Zoo Brazil, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Copyright, Donae'O, Priceless, Zander Hardy, Nikola Gala, MarcAshken, SOS, Shu Okuyama, YOSA, Toto Chiavetta, Mike Steva
Ibiza Underground 2013
DJ PP, Saeed Younan, Simon Doty, Ferreck Dawn, Redondo, Wehbba, Propulse, Junior C., Christian Smith, The Deepshakerz, Gorgon City, Clean Bandit, Wilkinson, Roska, Heston, Kraak & Smaak, Mario, Doorly, Hot Since 82, Habischman, Weiss (UK), Reset Robot, Mark Fanciulli, Ramon Tapia, Nahrin David, Poupon, Nicco (N.D), Perky, Daniel Leseman, Leonardo Gonnelli, Siwell, Basement Jaxx, Miss Bee, a/jus/ted, DJ Lora, Karmi, Eelke Kleijn, Dauwd, Robert Mint, Adrian Hour, Piero Pirupa, Filthy Rich, Stefan Katnig, Harvey McKay, Ramiro Lopez, Hollen, Axel Karakasis, Paskal Daze, Alex Mills, No Artificial Colours, Brett Gould, Issac Christopher, Vaal, Various Artists
Toolroom Records Ibiza 2013 Vol. 1
Todd Terry, CLS, Doorly, Mark Knight, Eats Everything, Duke Dumont, Lana Del Rey, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, My Digital Enemy, Dusky, Siwell, Underworld, Sander Van Doorn, Hot Since 82, a/jus/ted, Citizen, Huxley, Rene Amesz, Adam Shaw, Cj Costigan, Breach, Joeski, Matt Smallwood, Bob Sinclar, Africanism, Kenny Ground, Toto La Momposina, Caruso (Swiss), Jerry Ropero, Eddy Cabrera, Terri B!, Jaymo & Andy George, Simon Doty, Jerome Robins, Rashid Ajami, Deep City Groove, Mike Vale, Stella Mercury, Jay Lumen, Ruell, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Marlon D, EDX, Marshall Jefferson, Kristi, Sick Drop, ZDS, Bordertown, Lars Vegas, Pete & The Fox, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Justin Jay, David Keno, HRRSN, Michael Gray, Marco Lys, UMEK, Phunk Investigation, Juanmy.R, Long & Harris, Beverley Ely, Various Artists
Defected presents MK In The House
MK, Alana, Prince Club, Nahrin David, Poupon, Dusky, Alex Agore, Mars, Nina Sky, Creep, Bizarre Inc, Amirali, Moonface, Animalz, Sousk, Huxley, Catz 'n Dogz, Monty Luke, Eats Everything, Rachel Row, Harrison Crump, Tierra Nevaeh, Kings Of Tomorrow, April, Dirty Channels, Rosina, Jamie Jones, Shadow Child, Dillon, Storm Queen, Toto Chiavetta, Anabel, Lee Foss, Chez Damier, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, 4Th Measure Men, LaTrece, Studio Apartment, Yasmeen Sulieman
Toolroom Records Miami 2013
Funkagenda, Submotion Orchestra, Nicky Romero, Nilson, John Christian, Cedric Gervais, deadmau5, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Maya Jane Coles, Duke Dumont, Hoxton Whores, Wish, Fonda Rae, Sander Van Doorn, Dirty South, Michael Brun, Federico Scavo, Rene Amesz, Jasper Clash, Dannic, Gregor Salto, Chuckie, Marco Lys, My Digital Enemy, Doorly, Soraya Vivian, Shadow Child, Huxley, Bordertown, Finnebassen, Gundelach, Eats Everything, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Mario Ochoa, Jay Lumen, Matt Smallwood, James Talk, Joan Reyes, Beltek, Denzal Park, Lunde Bros, Capa (Official), Andre Sobota, Digitalism, Chordashian, Crek, Satin Jackets, Giom, Cari Lekebusch, Zoe Xenia, UMEK, Siwell, Adrian Hour, Hollen, Simon Doty, Deep City Groove, Brett Gould, Pete Simpson, Rob Made, Long & Harris, Sergio Fernandez, Koen Groeneveld, Various Artists
Deep Down & Defected Volume 2
Simon Morell, Yousef, Jamie Jones, Luciano, Flashmob, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, MK, Alana, Duke Dumont, Anabel, Lee Foss, Kings Of Tomorrow, Oscar G, Larse, Luca Bacchetti, Guti, Sandy Rivera, Haze, Stuffa, David A Tobin, Pablo Fierro, Johnny Corporate, LIT, Jovonn, Afterlife, Cathy Battistessa, George FitzGerald, Rachel Row, Maxxi Soundsystem, Sante, MD X-Spress, HNQO, Bip, Shonky, Copyright, Andre Espeut, Human Life, Cherie Lee, Zoo Look, S.K.A.M.
Deep Down & Defected
Andy Daniell, Candi Staton, Tensnake, Syron, Piero Pirupa, Storm Queen, Nick Curly, Pete Tong, S.Y.F., Noir, Haze, Flashmob, Mowgli, Amber Jolene, Chicken Lips, Chez Damier, Kings Of Tomorrow, Elzi Hall, Sante, Lorenzo Hall, Jeremy Glenn, Grand Corporation, Rampa, Meggy, Intruder (A Murk Production), Jei, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Hot Since 82, Karmon, MD X-Spress, Argy, Supernova, DJ Ali, Tim Fuller, Roy Davis Jr., Tom Middleton, Gel Abril, Jay Shepheard, Xakosa, Rick Collins, Ian Pooley, Habischman, Louisahhh
Toolroom Records Miami 2012
Rene Amesz, Ruell, UMEK, Mark Mendes, Funkagenda, Dino Lenny, Mark Knight, Tiesto, D.Ramirez, 123XYZ, Sebastien Leger, Alex Kenji, Marco Lys, Dirty South, Thomas Gold, Kate Elsworth, Kim Fai, Prok & Fitch, Juan Kidd, Federico Scavo, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sebastian Krieg, Wehbba, Hector Couto, Omar Deaz, Lee Jones, Chordashian, Joris Voorn, Moby, Stefano Noferini, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Matt Smallwood, Nicole Moudaber, Sergio Fernandez, Blue Boy, Matt Samuels, Capa (Official), Koen Groeneveld, Olivier Giacomotto, D-Formation, UAP, Mike Newman, Jason Chance, Mihalis Safras, Tyson, Honom, Tiger Stripes, Jack Dixon, Rick Grant, Various Artists