-- [ ] K & K are a house DJ/Production duo based in Kent UK. - [ ] Robin & Danny have spent the best part of 2 decades DJing together under different guises, gracing the decks from Ministry of Sound London to Space Ibiza and many venues in between. In 2013 having dabbled with production over the years they started to create their own music and the duo K & K were born. Since this day their music has graced the USBs of many household names and gained radio plays on Radio 1, Kiss FM and Rinse. The list of DJs who have and continue to support their tracks, remixes and edits reads like a who’s who of House music royalty. From some of the scenes pioneers (Todd Terry,
Latest Releases
House Heaven, Vol. 4
Wilson & Johnson, Jaques Le Noir, Arpia, Bsharry, Mafo, Dheva, Homo Novo, Iblis, Zeesa, Sak Chaime, The Teachers, Samuel Abello, Jigante, K & K, Vassago, Ed Lee, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Kobes, NPFT, Larry Scottish, Gorillag, Mark Plus Us, Dainpeace, D'Vision, Dzialach, Cigarette & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Tereso, Masterside, Ipanov, Giacomino
Revoke Music Presents Ibiza 2024
Electronic Youth, Hutch, Eddie Boxshall, Freejak, K0JACKS, K-Klass, Seb Fontaine, Bobbi Depasois, Jac&Hutch, Priceless, SolarTrak, Dope Demeanors, The Sybarites, K & K, Gyp, Pure Cold, GEN33, Fuzzy Hair, Jon Johnston, Nick Hook, John Lebel, FLIPAZ, DAYL, CN Williams, Chewy Rubs, Ross McDougal, Ian G, Filip Grönlund, keith mac, 2Groove
Ibiza Summer 2024 (Tech House Rockers from the Heart)
Dave Thompson, Maximo Quinones, Filip Grönlund, Mimmo Errico, Dan Lambourne, Seumas Norv, Nevolla, Lupostar, Dark Tunnes, False Intentions, 4brownbottles, Atomise, Yaqob, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Ed Lee, Titron, Nick Selbmann, KENO, Mert Harmankaya, Gabriel Dancer, Dark O, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Maatti, Tranescu Stefan, Vorslov, Bocasa
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The Tech House Edition)
Nevolla, Fleax, Vorslov, Corbeler, Mert Harmankaya, Maximo Quinones, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, N-CLS, False Intentions, Pixel8 Trax, K & K, Silkysmuv, Tranescu Stefan, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Filip Grönlund, Qoma, Mafo, SHYRE, Mutehead, Bocasa, 4brownbottles, Sharkhuman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Gabriel Dancer, Maatti, Audioghenia
Ibiza Winter Session 2024 (The House Hotties)
K & K, Jenny Jones, Tom Brownlow, JenJammin Sax, Elliot Bradley, Samuel Abello, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica, Ashbourne, Birds in the Basement, Ninurta, Paul Sunray, Ed Lee, Florito, Bes & Meret, Jaques Le Noir, Seumas Norv, Enzo Di Pietro, Cigarette & Juice, Chris Le Blanc, Seska, DJ PD, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Auste, Jamie Ferguson, Michael Conroy, Frank Best, LasKee
Amsterdam 23
Bocasa, bollaastation, Marco Biondo, TMPR, Dan Mckie, Marcus O'Laoire, Alba Edward, Fifth House, Fleax, Filip Grönlund, Vorslov, Silkysmuv, Herald, Sid Vaga, Olavi, Rasange, Ito Cekaj, Blacksnipers, Pixel8 Trax, Hausmore, Corbeler, Alex Tamaro, Stellz, Ilya Stepash, K & K, Samuel Abello, Sam T Harper, Cal Jackson, TAMAGO
Rock The House, Vol. 2
K & K, Pastel Blue, NPFT, Anteo, Larry Scottish, Just Fran, Mark Plus Us, Goblin Hulms, Dainpeace, Andrew James, D'Vision, Dzialach, Cotton Animals, Cigarette & Juice, Paul Andrews, Samuel Abello, Manrag, Gorillag, Michael Conroy, Soap Bubbles, Filor, Benny Heyman, Ipanov, Tereso, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Zeesa, Joka Chups, Masterside, Rob Williams, Giacomino, Vassago
Pure House, Vol. 3
Florito, Roberto Sol, Rana, Patrick Hofmann, Hagen Feetly, A.C.N., Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Bronx Cheer, DJ Roland Clark, KaiMack, Beedeep, Art Alive, Miqro, Jacob A, Daniel Argoud, Gonzak, Paco Caniza, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, Daniel Dale, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, TRIPLE1, Dirty Guru, Robert Feelgood, Tom Boye, David Bernardi, Fred Del Mar, Gordon John, Black Legend Project, Falko Niestolik, K & K, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Ken Holland, Peverell, Kid Shakers, Hayley Parsons, Futuristic Polar Bears, Mat Holtmann, Sounds Like!, DJ Monxa, Xander Ace, Abe Stewart, Patrik Hupe, Slideback, Beethoven Tbs, Dany Cohiba, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Luke DB, Fabien Pizar
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
Top Ten Tracks
1
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
3
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
4
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
5
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción
8
Agregar a la cola
Agregar a la lista de reproducción