Latest Releases
Melodic & Progressive Heaven, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Jonnathan Moroun, Vincent Price, Mutehead, BoTibane, Jules Flores, Cloud Bleu, Ingemann, Maximo Quinones, Lora Norton, Terry Bai, Goblin Hulms, Nada, Teddy Blaze, Distropo, TaKba 9, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Talal, Jamie Ferguson, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Enrico Serrasto, Kashi, Tailor, Jakobii, Livecat7
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tones & Melodies Vol. 25
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
11 Years 3rd Avenue
Subnode, Bynomic, St.Ego, Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Fabian Balino, Ruben Karapetyan, La Vue, Secretly Famous, Travis Jesse, Chris Domingo, Mariner, Mariner + Domingo, Jean Caillou, Tim Angrave, Alex Donofrio, Kaito Aman, Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Lupe Republic, Victor Crain, Pablo German, Lanfree, Billion Watchers, Dreamteller, Beije, Maximo Gambini, Coni Catardi, Luman, Emi CA, Pinkowitz, Ruh (SE), Seven Wells, Vusall Insun, Tristan Case, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Mario Puccio, Arteforma, Missfeat, Nick Newman, Leon Lobato, Cosmos Sounds Project, Nico Bruno, Emanuel Miranda, Soulfeed, Tojogo, Mike Beryn, Invisible Sounds, Adam Moda, M.E.T.A.N.O.I.A., Nicolás Bertoldi, Alley SA, Marley Hughes, Yahra
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Euphoric Beats 007
Umahn, Prana Jane, Stadtmos, Sky Garden, Jerome Sydor, Iddi Singer, Nizzel, Daybo, Analu Andrade, Bergerhaus, Thage, Diese, Under Sanctions, Lisa Unique, Sol Brothers, X rev, Air Project, The Opposiz, DaWTone, Tolex, COSTÆD, Numatik, The Frixion, DJ SKYR3SH, Ranj Kaler, Houz Addictz, Kidd Island, Talal, Riigs, Ant Brooks
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Spring 2024 (Melodic Techno Rockets from the Heart)
Francesco Diaz, Taradu, Emily Wax, Kenhya, Lora Norton, C.A.T., Ninurta, Mousekat, Teddy Blunt, Jessy Dunham, Mark Low, Lupostar, Vincent Price, Just Aaron, Frei, False Intentions, Onour, Goblin Hulms, Jules Flores, Nada, Cloud Bleu, Zjay, Meraa Angel Mera, Teddy Blaze, Markus Boehme, Andy Nold, E.R.O., Procell, Talal, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Modern Melodic Techno & House, Vol. 7
Al-Faris, NYÄE NYAE, Sam Adler, REFFEL, Da Fresh, Andrew Becks, Solink, Andrey Kadyshevsky, Safinteam, Dubskull, Evry, Roberto Pagliaccia, Giorgio Moroder, Talal, Mojiito, Lehnhardt, Cyberx, SloV, Kiman, Cut N Glue, Marcelo Ignacio, Dikiye Sound, Paul Daze, Aston Alba, Dam!on Live, Simple Jack, DJ Trindade, Caique Carvalho, AM/MO, aMatter, AudioClass, E.D.E.R, Rolling, Kiril Melkonov, Mac Paez, Victor Zala
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tones & Melodies Vol. 24
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 1
Francesco Diaz, Talal, Mark Low, Zjay, C.A.T., Jakobii, Marcus O'Laoire, Harkey, Noise88, Benny Heyman, Kobes, Nectaris, Mutehead, Onour, Vincent Price, Cloud Bleu, Markus Boehme, Jacqueline Rolston, Derric Mason, Teddy Blunt, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Dan Mckie, TaKba 9, Enrico Serrasto, BoTibane, Terry Bai, Jonnathan Moroun, Ingemann, Novacloud, GCMN
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Sound Of Melodic Techno, Vol. 18
Markuss, KARPOVICH, Maz (EG), Massimo Logli, Hesham Watany, Sabyman, Hiwater, Mazema, Chris Setfree, Movesens, Rareborn, Mattia Nicoletti, Tek'Noir, Jackie Jeff, Kniagna, Stephan Barbieri, Ruben De Ronde, 88Birds, Satiyar, Maximus Monster, Alexander Popov, Whiteout, Chester Young, Ravok, Aleksey Ekimov, Alex Gruvonly, Talal, Arathor, DAIO, Kamiel Kiko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Erotic Techno, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Beatfreak Annual 2023
Tvardovsky, Stas Drive, D-Formation, Nihil Young, GRAZZE, Feelmark, Jares, Taylan, Darin Epsilon, Modeplex, Ismael Rivas, Pressurized, Alexandros Djkevingr, MAAND, Stefan Addo, Aves Volare, Kai Bellen, Against All Ødds, Davide Famularo, Alex Aguayo, Silicodisco, Javier Portilla, Lonya, Mattia Pompeo, Night Stories, Ark Nomads, Fakdem, Masella, Talal, Malov, Rod Fuentes, Hearsoul, Amir Telem, Alex Sharp, MESH (SA), No Hopes, Max Freeze, Mood Gorning, Pontias, Zy Khan, Messier, Port Manteau, Yeadon, Émilie Rachel, Mathias Winnfield, Owners Of Time, DMITRY SID, Fernando Olaya
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Inside The Univack, Vol.13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Organic House Essentials, Vol. 18
Gabriel Slick, Binaural, Fake Tattoos, bruno costa, Talal, Sebee, Noras, Soldatov, MEELA DJ, Seegy, Stadtmos, Sky Garden, Ant Brooks, Stuck In Cycles, Geast, Ismailovic, ShraimDJ, Musson, Shamanski, Ton TB, Haris Efstathiadis, Conures, ILDES, A.N.B, Djerem, Tarah PERR'S, Frailai, Montyi, Matteo Galetto, Monica Fletcher
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Moods, Vol. 4
DaZZla, Natalie Page, Coocs, Dan Lambourne, Corbeler, BSH, Jack Black One, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, TomCole, Even Seven, Filor, Kobes, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Dan Mckie, Jaques Le Noir, Procell, Albatros 67, Vitamin Alpha, Standard Issue, Gorillag, DA LO, Ezechiel, Seumas Norv, Bsharry, Mafo, Emiliy Wax, Brych, Vicvicvic, ARMYSTRIAL, Talal
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Interstellar (Melodic Techno & Progressive House Tunes), Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Maximo Quinones, Emily Wax, Nada, Jacqueline Rolston, Lora Norton, Noise88, Goblin Hulms, Dark Tunnes, Teddy Blaze, Layiara May, Distropo, Cal Jackson, TaKba 9, Vincent Price, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Terry Bai, Kobes, Talal, Kashi, Tailor, Mutehead, Efected, Ingemann, Silver Nine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mad Moods, Vol. 2
KENO, YREDEF, Greyloud, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Ian Faze, Dor Halevi, Somoto Katana, Flavio Vecchi, Hyper Monkey, PNFA, Masterside, Dan Mckie, Sebastian Wilberk, MML-Crew, Red Ice, Chillhanger, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Kobes, Lupostar, Mimmo Errico, Simone Intrieri, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Gorillag, Filor, Joka Chups, Talal, Albatros 67
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 3
Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Procell, Silvertom, Brych, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, NPFT, Pulseshaker, Soap Bubbles, Luis Hermandez, Mario Santo, Abraxas, Eskadet, Talal, Svendaq, Kobes, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Thando, Magee, Clownfish, Hi.5, Gass Krupp, DJ PD, Pavel Svetlove, Tafubar
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 4
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Millan Seritos, JSTEF, Muzzo, Kosmoss, Svendaq, DJ PD, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Kobes, Dub Mars, Living Room, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Eskadet, Lemongrass, Talal, Kittrix, MVRTK, Mario Santo, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Belma, Seumas Norv, Luis Hermandez, Pulseshaker, Antton, Giacomino, AMDM, Sean Nice, Jaques Le Noir, Brych, S.W., Wicked Sounds, 1st Place (aka LeGround)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Progressive Collection, Vol. 16
Madloch, Subnode, Forty Cats, FJL, La Vue, Kebin Van Reeken, Mango Cult, Darren Bray, Eric Lune, Tristan Case, Manu Pavez, B.A.X., G.O.D.A., Arnold T., Alain Pauwels, Covsky, Fraser Rix, Inherent (AU), Leandro Murua, Invisible Sounds, Bynomic, Jay Newman, Yahra, Fractal Architect, Billion Watchers, Mike Beryn, Chris Doppler, Emanuel Miranda, Emcroy, Fede Archdale, Figueras, One44, Different Ray, Rudra, Nicolás Bertoldi, Carlos Palacio, Travis Jesse, Alan Cerra, James Martin (AU), Matias Carafa, RYAN (CU), Seycel, Kirwan, Marcos Calegari, Marley Hughes, Kris Dur, Vahag, Jonathan Fratamico, Tapski
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Melodic Vibes 02
Feelmark, Jares, D-Formation, Night Stories, Taylan, Javier Portilla, Alex Aguayo, Silicodisco, Modeplex, Stefan Addo, North South Project, Ege Yanik, Nihil Young, GRAZZE, Against All Ødds, Aves Volare, Kai Bellen, Egeme, Amir Telem, Malov, Fakdem, Masella, Nauel, Talal, Port Manteau, Yeadon, Émilie Rachel, Serpoosh
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Club Sounds 2023
Teaman, TomCole, Seumas Norv, Techno Frequenz, Mishka Peat, Brych, Charmain Love, Somoto Katana, Ian Faze, Talal, Steve Linney, ARMYSTRIAL, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Noble North, PNFA, Diezel, Masterside, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Alex Franchini, Mark Gertz, Dan Mckie, Even Seven, Madar Alkazzar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Jack Black One, Double U, Flavio Vecchi, Digo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist