Latest Releases
Fifty Shades of Tech House, Vol. 3
Sin Gas, Alyssa Jones, Gordon Garcia, Tek No Logic, Elwood Eaton, Michael Epps, Boby Strike, Cobra Cabin, Spilled Knight, Liquor Xanax, James Eaton, The Stray Diamond Club, Logan Short, Noel Guerrero, Luan Pereira, Meikafutoku, Generic Calf, Someone Blitz, Pete Hub, Crazy Cat, Ace Poker, The Preacher, Sweet Foundation, Extended System, Donna Bee, Robert Cross, Paul Till Torres, Punk Of Indi, Step Brother, The Counterfeit, Romeo Hillfinger, Heart Of Indi, Digital Native, Phantom, Andrew Conte, Stefano Gabbani, Jason Ortiz, 5thX, Kit Dixon, Alpha Martin, Tetzuya Tokyo, Angel Moore, Electro Monark, Andreas Miller, Chance Davis, Carson Begum, Bobby Miller, Norman Bee, Jack Kimiko, Black Bike, Jeff Basic
Tech House Roulette (Rien ne va plus), Vol. 1
Link, Darien Adams, Las Vegas Boys, Tello, Yas Cepeda, Salvo Germany, Stephan Gaertig, Skylab, Nic&Peter, Florian Bex, Noel Guerrero, Daniel Murphy, Gordon Garcia, Isac, Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Gaty Lopez, Jason C. Morgan, Zagma, Liquor Xanax, 5thX, Beedeep, Alyssa Jones, Harry Fraser, Percy Kelly, Steven Mendes, The Stray Diamond Club, Drake Man, Pasta Grooves, Bastian Sander, The Sloppy 5th's, Alex Franchini
Tech House Beats, Vol. 4
Sequencer 044, Sue La Vie, Kernel Dutch, Dj Anton Kholodov, Alexander Dolce, Gary Willis, Synth X, Albert Voyeurt, Steven Harper, Maurizio Basilotta, North Rhythms, Dominique La Roche, X-Sonic, Julien Lambies, Damon Grey, CAPI, Jay Frog, Allister Whitehead, Dan Mckie, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Electro Monark, Nic&Peter, Beautiful Dreams, Carson Begum, Beatmechanic, The Menthal Experience, Brain 500, Liquor Xanax, Pablo Salinas, Simioli, Benny Camaro, Bartosz Cunningham, Lingk, Kalibro, Skylab, Anton Stellz, Nihil Young, Damarii Saunderson, Tello, Yas Cepeda, Spilled Knight, Mehdi Maghraoui, Reverso, Alex Franchini, Michael Clark, Chrome Inc, The Boss
Fireflies (The Tech House Series), Vol. 1
Daniel Murphy, Ryan Collier, The Scientist, Gordon Garcia, Petimat Vedzizhev, Stefano Gabbani, Edo Romani, Cristian Matrix, Liquor Xanax, Peter Neumann, Spilled Knight, Plastic Ghost, Someone Blitz, Full Philter, Carl Welsh, The Preacher, Nabana, K Mion, Royal Rhythms, Onda Quadra, Robert Lee, Heaven 32, Thom Madera, Plus Eleven, Shooting Star, Aaron Kyler, Titus Fereder, Light Data, Cathy Norris, Frank Ortega, Silver City, Chance Davis, The Fissure, Nancy, Mike Kennedy, City Beats, Ripe Loco, Mory Gun, DJ Sylar, Orange Grooves, Club Culture, Broadway Corona, DJ Justice, Angel Moore, Tek No Logic, Extended System, Donna Bee, Crazy Cat, Mike Griffith, Toxic Beats, Darien Adams, Norman Bee
All You Can Listen (100 Deephouse Tracks, Long Playing Edition)
Funkett One, Tony Plaio, Basical Btz, The Jazzy Boys, Marine Star System, Kikko Revolver, Silver Stone, Carl Setter, Milagos, Project X7, Modern Beats, Night Beatz, Soulstice Of Love, KJT Rennart, Beach 10, Deep Funk Ensemble, Hipno Typo, Aura 999, Domshe, Andrew Jameson, Quantic Solution, Ron Longa, Kaio Navayo, North Flowers, Carl King, Marc Miwa, Black Case, First Destination, Glenn Foster, Piter Gold, DJ Compact, Tim Rush, DJ Link, ONOFF, Istitute Android, Total Tech, Drake Man, Hyper Mann, Neat Stealt, Voon Choon, Jeff Roger, Robot 44, Onda Kuadra, Bastian Sander, Tony Watt, Kubikino, Synth Homatik, Syntetiko, Tech Zombies, Ronald Franklin, Pluton 99, The Blue Doctor, Silver Star, Electro Mann, Dave van Declerk, Man Hycomio, Tech Phantom, Dominique La Rochebrune, Brain 500, Tungsten Reform, Techno Apes, Akiro Tuwo, 5thX, Nuclear Beats, Solid Doom, Electro Boy, Ibeeza Sunset, Waveform 99, Plus 11, Coral Nitek, Anthony Reflex, Club Groovers, John Titor, Victor Mass, Andrey Vulcan, The Dragon, Artificial Mind, Neutron 77, E2, Michael J Ro, Subliminal System, King, Rick, Session 21, Don Max, Apes Sapiens, Qbik 77, One Track, I Konik, Wolf Kay, The Counterfeit, Gordon Garcia, Punk Of Indi, Liquor Xanax, Shrewd Foundation, Critical End, Generic Calf, Iron Mind, Paul Till Torres, Wise Bush
Renegade Master (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 1
Wise Bush, Noel Guerrero, Iron Mind, Harry Fraser, Rope Police, Jonathan de Groot, Cobra Cabin, Bartosz Cunningham, Hector Rubio, Pablo Salinas, Gordon Garcia, Elwood Eaton, Michael Epps, Liquor Xanax, The Oblong Physics, James Eaton, Logan Short, Luan Pereira, Meikafutoku, Generic Calf, Edo Romani, The Stray Diamond Club, Kim Broberg, Plastic Ghost, Albert Voyeurt, Ema Buck, Romeo Hillfinger, Florian Bex, Vince Tayler, Daniel Murphy, Moore Gregoire, Sydney Rutledge, The Scientist, Tacky Land, Petimat Vedzizhev, Toy Reflection, Jason Army, Full Philter, Someone Blitz, Pete Hub, Heart Of Indi, The Preacher, Sweet Foundation, The Counterfeit, Robert Cross, Spilled Knight, Paul Till Torres, Punk Of Indi, Step Brother, Alyssa Jones
Tech House Caballeros, Vol. 7
Noel Guerrero, The Stray Diamond Club, Daniel Murphy, Gordon Garcia, Elwood Eaton, Iron Mind, Plastic Ghost, James Eaton, Ema Buck, Kim Broberg, Meikafutoku, Pablo Salinas, Liquor Xanax, Harry Fraser, Florian Bex, Moore Gregoire, Bartosz Cunningham, Cobra Cabin, Michael Epps, Luan Pereira, Generic Calf, Edo Romani, Albert Voyeurt, Logan Short
Ultimate Ibiza, Vol. 2 (50 Tech House Tunes)
The Preacher, Logan Short, Gordon Garcia, Michael Epps, Edo Romani, The Cowboy Activity, Liquor Xanax, Harry Fraser, Plastic Ghost, Albert Voyeurt, Ema Buck, Daniel Murphy, Rope Police, Petimat Vedzizhev, Punk Of Indi, Thom Madera, Jason Army, Full Philter, Someone Blitz, The Counterfeit, Ryan Collier, Generic Calf, Spilled Knight, Kandito, Nabana, Luan Pereira, Royal Rhythms, Alyssa Jones, Onda Quadra, The Sound of Maratea, Robert Lee, London Boy, Heaven 32, Deep Rhythms, Shooting Star, 5th Elements, Aaron Kyler, Kubo, Titus Fereder, Quasar Jump, Cathy Norris, World Groove, Frank Ortega, Steven Harper, Silver City, Judy Burges, The Fissure, Jeff Abraham
Ibiza Winter Island 2019 (The Tech House Edition)
Silvano Del Gado, Mirko Felicioli, Luca Bisori, Thomas Ferry, Dot Comma, Gordon Garcia, Vito Raisi, Francesco Foderaro, Ang3lino, James Eaton, Toy Reflection, Plastic Ghost, Motor Trax, Liquor Xanax, The Stray Diamond Club, The Scientist, Kim Broberg, Step Brother, Punk Of Indi, Ema Buck, Rope Police, Sweet Foundation, The Counterfeit, Petimat Vedzizhev, Robert Cross, Iron Mind, Harry Fraser, Elwood Eaton, Cobra Cabin, Albert Voyeurt, Generic Calf
Tanz! (Tech House Beats)
Jeff Roger, Electro Boy, 5thX, Waveform 99, Victor Mass, John Titor, Club Groovers, Minimind, Ibeeza Sunset, Coral Nitek, Punk Of Indi, Pablo Salinas, Moore Gregoire, Cassandra Hutch, The Oblong Physics, The Decrepit Preacher, Critical End, Liquor Xanax, Tacky Land, The Versus Kosher, Step Brother, Logan Short, Amadej Borkowski, Noel Guerrero, Florian Bex, Stress Bastille, Unwritten Smooth, Kalibro, Mory Gun
HOLA Tech House, Vol. 3
Spilled Knight, The Stray Diamond Club, Gordon Garcia, Alyssa Jones, Heart Of Indi, The Counterfeit, Elwood Eaton, Michael Epps, Cobra Cabin, Step Brother, Liquor Xanax, James Eaton, Logan Short, Noel Guerrero, Luan Pereira, Romeo Hillfinger, Full Philter, Punk Of Indi, Hector Rubio, Someone Blitz, The Preacher, Sweet Foundation, Robert Cross, Paul Till Torres, Pete Hub
Electronic Beats (Phuturistic Rhythms for Humans)
Da Vision, Edo Romani, Digital Guy, Rem Frequency, Jónatan Edgarsson, Cyber Man, Minimal Diamonds, Sydney Rutledge, M Zone, Houzy Guy, Avantgarde House Team, Meikafutoku, Elektron, Shitty Circle, The Decrepit Preacher, Lost Line, The Mind, Punk Of Indi, Lines, Groove Tronik, Kama, Black Jag, Red Zone, Gordon Garcia, Robert Cross, 3rd Sequence, K Logic, Critical End, M Power, Xiliant, 1st Zone, Signal 5, Luan Pereira, Blaster Master, Sebastian Groove, Noyz, The Groove Magazine, Wise Bush, Subground, Mat Ban, Liquor Xanax, Paul Till Torres, The Counterfeit, Iron Mind, Shrewd Foundation, Generic Calf, Pablo Salinas, Cassandra Hutch, Moore Gregoire, The Oblong Physics
Tech House World, Vol. 3 ( Tech House Collection 2017)
Harry Fraser, Sydney Rutledge, Spilled Knight, The Preacher, Markus Bader, Liquor Xanax, The Stray Diamond Club, The Counterfeit, Petimat Vedzizhev, Iron Mind, Elwood Eaton, Sweet Foundation, Rope Police, Alyssa Jones, Alexander Bak, Jason Army, Toy Reflection, Pablo Salinas, Wise Bush, Amadej Borkowski
Tech House (Special Club Edition)
Paul Till Torres, Generic Calf, Shrewd Foundation, The Counterfeit, Iron Mind, Critical End, Wise Bush, Liquor Xanax, Moore Gregoire, The Oblong Physics, The Decrepit Preacher, Pablo Salinas, Cassandra Hutch, Michael Epps, Daniel Murphy, Khaki Boom, Ema Buck, Rope Police, Gordon Garcia, Petimat Vedzizhev, Elwood Eaton, Under Army, Alexander Bak, Logan Short, The Across Special, Punk Of Indi, Noel Guerrero, Amadej Borkowski, Step Brother, Tacky Land, The Versus Kosher, Markus Bader, Jónatan Edgarsson, Florian Bex, Robert Cross, Edo Romani, Luan Pereira, Meikafutoku, Sydney Rutledge, Toy Reflection, Shitty Circle, Albert Voyeurt, Cobra Cabin, Spilled Knight, Bartosz Cunningham, The Cowboy Activity
This Is My Church, Vol. 1 (The Tech House Edition)
The Stray Diamond Club, Gordon Garcia, Elwood Eaton, Michael Epps, Cobra Cabin, Liquor Xanax, James Eaton, Logan Short, Noel Guerrero, Luan Pereira, Meikafutoku, Generic Calf, Iron Mind, Harry Fraser, Pablo Salinas, Edo Romani, Kim Broberg, Plastic Ghost, Bartosz Cunningham, Albert Voyeurt, Ema Buck, Florian Bex, Daniel Murphy, Moore Gregoire