Latest Releases
Best of LW House II
Audiowhores, JB, Charlie Hedges, Damon Hess, Emilie Cunliffe, Afrojack, Italobros, Tom Bull, Rich Pinder, ATFC, Seamus Haji, Reload, Dirty Freek, Leanne Brown, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, Audio Jacker, Matteo Rosolare, Jojo Angel, Apollo 84, George Kwali, Amber Van Day, Jay Frog, Soul Avengerz, Krysten Cummings, Kindred Soul, Carlos Francisco, Max Porcelli, Alison Wade, Angelo Ferreri, Jon Flores, Pagany, Roland Clark, Ant LaRock, Deeplotronic, Mike Newman, Little Nancy, Bronx Cheer, Fil Straughan, Marco Bocatto, Vanilla Ace, Jazzy Eyewear, Demuir
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Audio Rehab Ibiza 2017
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected Accapellas Deluxe Volume 14
Anabel Englund, Crookers, Mike City, Sonny Fodera, Janai, Mr. G, blondewearingblack, Kiddy Smile, ATFC, Hannah Williams, Alex Mills, Chris Lorenzo, Fusion Groove Orchestra, Steve Lucas, Sure Thing, Sam Divine, Curtis Gabriel, Nat Conway, Joeski, E-Man, Janet Rushmore, Manny, DJ Cameo, Junction 13, Shannon Saunders, Kym Mazelle, S-Man, Harry Romero, Melisa Whiskey, Arnold Jarvis, Benji Candelario, Nina Lares, Sísý Ey, Tonja Dantzler, Tommy Bones, Shuya Okino, Navasha Daya, Nick Hussey, Rachel McFarlane, Fred Everything, Jinadu, Josh Butler, Kerrie-Anne, Meleka, Man Without A Clue
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Most Rated 2017
Various Artists, Sonny Fodera, Janai, OFFAIAH, Dennis Ferrer, Sagine, Disclosure, Raumakustik, Duke Dumont, Roland Clark, Ultra Nate, Sam Divine, Curtis Gabriel, Nat Conway, Blaze, Anabel Englund, Max C, Emanuel Satie, Roberto Rodriguez, Kolsch, Jocelyn Brown, Mark Hawkins, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Mighty Dub Katz, Eli Escobar, Convertion, Red Rack'em, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Solardo, Black Riot, Floorplan, Charles Ramirez, Luca M, JUST2, Mat.Joe, Ben Westbeech, Whitesquare, Alex Mills, Chris Lorenzo, DJ Deeon, Lee Walker, Soul of Hex, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Raf Rundell, SIS, Soul Vision, Full Intention, Russoul, Man Without A Clue, David Penn, Sandy Rivera, LZ Hall, Shuya Okino, Navasha Daya, Catchment, ATFC, Hannah Williams, The Juan Maclean, Marlin, Luca Cazal, S L F, Manny, DJ Cameo, Junction 13, Mark Farina, Demuir, Arnold Jarvis
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected In The House Amsterdam 2016
Various Artists, Duke Dumont, Soul Clap, Nona Hendryx, Rhythm Masters, Soul Vision, Alex Mills, Chris Lorenzo, Dennis Ferrer, Ben Westbeech, Red Rack'em, Simion, Mr. G, Eli Escobar, Luvless, M.ono, Matthias Meyer, Lee Walker, Marlin, Tom Middleton, Gregor Salto, DJ Gregory, Manny, DJ Cameo, Junction 13, Mihai Popoviciu, Kings Of Tomorrow, Honey Dijon, Seven Davis Jr., Crookers, Kym Mazelle, Barbara Tucker, Full Intention, SIS, Lydia Rhodes, Tommy Bones
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Amsterdam 2016
Adam Beyer, Mark Reeve, AFFKT, Sutja Gutierrez, Ninetoes, Emanuel Satie, Robert Owens, Harry Romero, Dosem, Prok & Fitch, Tieks, Dan Harkna, Phil Kieran, Weiss (UK), Soul Vision, Rene Amesz, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Gary Beck, Gorge, Latmun, Leftwing : Kody, Audiojack, Martin Ikin, Elisabeth Troy, Low Steppa, Yotto, Solardo, Thomas Schumacher, Ramiro Lopez, ATFC, Darlyn Vlys, HearThuG, Haptic, Arjun Vagale, Oscar L, Sean Collier, Peter Bailey, DJ Boris, Man Without A Clue, Customer, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, The Golden Boy, Melvin & Klein, DJ Fronter, D-Unity, Koen Groeneveld, Ruben Mandolini, Rafa Barrios, Butch, Cozzy D, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, Shaima, Josh Brown, Sante Sansone, Durtysoxxx, Joe Red, Luca Gaeta, Joe Mesmar, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents The Closing Party Ibiza 2016
Various Artists, Duke Dumont, DJ Deeon, Lee Walker, Dennis Ferrer, Ben Westbeech, Soul Vision, Jean Jacques Smoothie, Tara Busch, Raumakustik, Alex Mills, Chris Lorenzo, Crookers, Kym Mazelle, Mr. G, Marlin, Felix Da Housecat, Jamie Principle, The 312, Vince Lawrence, ATFC, Hannah Williams, Hardrive, One Bit, Dennis Quin, Low Steppa, Soul Speech, Eli Escobar, Shuya Okino, Navasha Daya, Manny, DJ Cameo, Junction 13, SIS, Nick Hussey, Rachel McFarlane, Kings Of Tomorrow, Alaia & Gallo, Kevin Haden, Full Intention, Ilija Rudman, Andre Espeut, Danced Til Midnight, Josh Butler, Kerrie-Anne, Worthy, Made By Pete, Fred Everything, Jinadu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Ibiza, House
Fakdem, Pray For More, Barbara Douglas, Alkali, Alex Bassosten, Disk Nation, Dubz, SimzTek, CEV's, Oscar Molina, Lazer Mike, FAIITH, Dublusters, Torquella, Lombard Street, Luca Bisori, Upright (PT), Arnold Jarvis, DJ Steven Uttridge, T.E Project, MR T, Bruno Reynaud, Chantola, Hector Moralez, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, We Are Tall Order, Filippo Fedetto, Enrico Di Stefano, Shaun Dean
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Love & Other Drugs Vol.6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
How You Feel feat. Jessica Agombar (Remixes Part II)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simma Black Presents Warehouse Generation
Low Steppa, DJ Zinc, Harry Judda, James Dusk, As I Am, Blane Read, Cause Of You, Blane Read & Cause Of You, Myles, DJ Cameo, Gavin Francis, Deeplomatik, Angelo Scalici, Austin Welsh, XANDL, Louis Proud, Dare Me, Louis Proud & Dare Me, Marc Spence, Dennis Quin, Youan, Patrick Daniels, Yenk, Sebb Aston, Bumpy Fool, ozzi, Cuz Beats, Tuneon, Sculpture, Plastik Soul, Development, Romany, Tru Concept, DEL-30
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Simma Black Presents Miami 2016
Low Steppa, Franky Rizardo, Tommy Vercetti, Mike Millrain, Golf Clap, Dennis Quin, Taiki Nulight, Man Without A Clue, Majesty, Skapes, Soul Asylum, Robosonic, Jeru The Damaja, Henry St. Social, Jakkin Rabbit, Kisch, Leela D, Matteo Rosolare, Greco (NYC), DJ Cameo, Junction 13, Fabio Bacchini, Hackney Polo Club, Kyle Watson, Lupe Fuentes, Made By Pete, Victoria S, Krs-One, Scott Diaz, Ke-An, Tian Karl, 86deep, Deep City Soul, Ensall, Gold Teeth, Sebb Junior, Jason Bye, Kort, Jessica Wilde, Elementary, Mad Villains, JECK, Mad Villains X Jeck, Made To Move, Matteo Floris, Maur, Ovis, Ringbaan, Paul Najera, Jr. Quijada, Roska, Riya, Soledrifter, Soul Divide, Tyroneous Funk, XANDL, Luvstuff, Malachi, Patty Kay, Alex Ranerro, Kafzon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
THIS IS UK GRIME VOL II
Wiley, Face, Lethal Bizzle, Chipmunk, Jme, Ghetts, P Money, Kano, Blacks, Manga, Footsie, Jammer, DJ Cameo, Paperbwoy, Chronik, Tre Mission, Skepta, Lightnin, Lil Nasty, Dizzee Rascal, Double E, Kele Le Roc, Fire Camp, Scruffizzer, Lady Leshur, Marger, Scorcher, Loick Essien, Tinie Tempah, Boy Better Know, Wretch 32, Tempa T, Bruza, Crazy Titch, Nasty Crew, Little Dee, Doctor, Aggro Santos, Nu Brand, Mastermind, BMD, Ice Kid, Sickman, Stylo G, Ruff Swad, Lauren Mason, NY, Riko Dan
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist